Meet Name
|
Host Name
|
Date
|
Eric Thomas Relays
|
Garrison High School
|
Mar 28, 2024
|
15-5A 9th & JV District Meet
|
Pine Tree High School
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
16-5A Sub-Varsity District
|
Porter High School
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
16AAA JH District Meet
|
Tatum High School - TX
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
18-5A Sub Varsity Track Meet
|
Angleton High School
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
2024 Middle School District Championship
|
Seguin High School
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
2nd Annual Soluna Riddell Memorial Invitational
|
Banquete High School
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
CCISD MS Meet 4 2024
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
Crawford Pirate HS Relays 24
|
Crawford High School
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
District 22-2A Track Meet
|
Alto High School
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
District 24-6A Subvarsity
|
Clear Creek ISD - Clear Creek HS
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
District 26 Junior High Meet
|
Malone Junior High School
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
District 27A - HS
|
Neches High School
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
District 27A - Jr High
|
Neches High School
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
Goldthwaite Eagle Relays
|
Goldthwaite High School
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
Harper Longhorn Relays 2024
|
Harper High School
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
JH District Meet
|
alice high school
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
Lorena HS Meet
|
Lorena High School
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
UIL District 24 JR High Meet
|
Union Hill High School
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
11-3A MS District Meet
|
Gunter High School
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
11AA JH District Track Meet
|
Hico High School
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
17-6A Sub-Varsity District Track Meet
|
Spring Branch ISD - Spring Oaks
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
21AA JH District Meet
|
Ore City High School
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
8-3A JH DISTRICT TRACK & FIELD MEET
|
Breckenridge High School
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
Bayside Int. Boys
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - Challenger Columbia Stadium 2
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
Brookside Int. Girls
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - Challenger Columbia Stadium 2
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
Crawford Pirate JH Relays 24
|
Crawford High School
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
District 13-3A Junior High Meet
|
Winnsboro High School
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
District 14 AAA Jr High Girl's Meet
|
De Kalb High School
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
District 17-4A Junior High
|
Spring Hill High School - Longview, TX
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
District 18-4A Junior High Track & Field Championship
|
Bullard High School
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
District 31-AA JH Meet
|
Woodsboro High School
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
JH 15-4A District Meet 2024
|
Pittsburg High School
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
OCS Middle School Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
Wellman-Union Wildcat Relays
|
Wellman-Union High School
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
WPJH Invitational
|
Wills Point High School
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
15-5A Junior High District Meet
|
Hallsville High School
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
20-2A JH District Track
|
Leon High School
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
2024 District 14 Junior High Boys
|
Pewitt High School
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
2024 Junior High District Zone South Championship
|
Palacios High School
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
2024 SAISD City Meet
|
San Angelo Glenn Middle School
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
BRONZE MEDAL RELAYS
|
White Oak High School
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
District Meet - Girls
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
JH District 12-2A_2024
|
Valley Mills High School
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
Junior High District 7-3A Track Meet
|
Jacksboro High School
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
KISD JH District Meet
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
Lexington Eagles JH Meet
|
Lexington High School
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
Lorena MS Meet
|
Lorena High School
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
Middle School District Meet
|
Whitehouse High School
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
MS Tiger Relays
|
Thrall High School
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
Mustangs Relays
|
Benjamin High School
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
Ponder Junior High Invitational
|
Ponder High School
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
Westwood Panther JH Relays
|
Westwood High School
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
2024 District Middle School T&F Meet
|
Aldine ISD - Benjamin Davis High School
|
Mar 23, 2024
|
ALAMO RELAYS
|
Gustafson Stadium
|
Mar 23, 2024
|
Matador Relays 2024
|
Seguin High School
|
Mar 23, 2024
|
MS City Track Meet 2024
|
SAC
|
Mar 23, 2024
|
Wildcat Relays 2024
|
Santo High School
|
Mar 23, 2024
|
2024 South Austin Relays
|
Austin ISD Athletics Office
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
Bill Secord Relays
|
Spring Hill High School - Longview, TX
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
Bush's Classic
|
Cuero High School
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
Charger Relays 2024
|
Clear Creek ISD - Clear Springs HS
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
Chatter Allen Track Meet 2024
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
Goldthwaite Jr. High Eagle Relays
|
Goldthwaite High School
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
Hornet Relays
|
Blackwell High School
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
HS Cub Relays
|
Clifton High School
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
JH 3A-District 27 Track Meet
|
Poth High School
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
Laredo ISD High School Invitational
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
Purnell Relays
|
Angleton High School
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
Tommy Miller Relays
|
Hallsville High School
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
Wylie JH Girl's Relays
|
Wylie High School
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
2024 Brush Country Relays
|
Pleasanton High School
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
2024 Florence Buffalo Track Meet
|
Florence High School
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
2024 Rattler MS Relays II
|
Goodnight Middle School
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
2024 Trojans Relays
|
A. C. Jones High School
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
Chilton HS Track
|
Chilton High School
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
Cove - MS League Week 4
|
Copperas Cove High School
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
CPHS Pirate Relays
|
Center Point High School
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
Eagle Relays
|
Wiley Middle School - Leander
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
Gladiator HS Relays 3
|
Italy High School
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
Hoss Garrett Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
HS Bearkat Relays 3-21-24
|
Cushing High School
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
HS Extraco Relays
|
Hamilton High School
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
Indian Relays 2024
|
Riesel High School
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
JK HILEMAN RELAYS
|
Queen City High School
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
Leopard Relays 3-21
|
Henry Middle School
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
MISD Quad
|
Midland - Memorial Stadium
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
MS BOYS
|
Gustafson Stadium
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
Neches Tiger Relays
|
Neches High School
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
Ore City Rebel Relays
|
Ore City High School
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
RCMS Relays 2024
|
Reagan County High School
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
Sabine HS Cardinal Relays 2024
|
Sabine High School
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
Stan Sowers Relays
|
Eustace High School
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
Thorndale Bulldog Relays
|
Thorndale High School
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
Tiger Relays 2024
|
Blanket High School
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
Troup High School Shuttleworth Relays
|
Troup High School
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
Venus High School 3-21-24
|
Venus High School
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
Wall JH Cotton Patch Relays
|
Wall High School
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
West Ridge Middle School Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 21, 2024
|
2024 Sub Varsity Seven Lakes Relays
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
Alief Taylor Lion Relays
|
Alief Athletic Office
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
Beckville Bearcat Relays
|
Beckville High School
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
CCISD Int Boys CLIS
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - Challenger Columbia Stadium 2
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
CPJH Pirate Relays
|
Center Point High School
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
DISD JH Girls Track Meet
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - Challenger Columbia Stadium 2
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
District 18 Zone Meet (East)
|
Malakoff High School
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
FISD JH Girls Track Meet
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - Challenger Columbia Stadium 2
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
Girls Week 4 - MRHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
Girls Week 4 - THS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
Harvey Simmons Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
Huntington Red Devil Relays
|
Huntington High School
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
Mangham Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
Middle School Meet 3 2024
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
MS Girls
|
Gustafson Stadium
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
SBISD Subvarsity Meet
|
Spring Branch ISD - Stratford HS
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
Tatum JH Eagle Relays 2024
|
Tatum High School - TX
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
Venus High School Girls 3-21-24
|
Venus High School
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
Warhawk Relays 2024
|
Wellborn Middle School
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
Wildcat Relays
|
Angleton High School
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
2024 SC EAGLE RELAYS
|
Sterling City High School
|
Mar 19, 2024
|
BUCKWHEAT RELAYS 2024
|
Hagerman Municipal Schools
|
Mar 19, 2024
|
East Ouachita Middle School
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 19, 2024
|
Hallsville Junior High Invitational
|
Hallsville High School
|
Mar 19, 2024
|
Jr Leopard Relays
|
Liberty-Eylau High School
|
Mar 19, 2024
|
Ore City JH Meet
|
Ore City High School
|
Mar 19, 2024
|
Paris Junior High Relays
|
Paris High School
|
Mar 19, 2024
|
Ponder JH Invitational A
|
Ponder High School
|
Mar 19, 2024
|
Quitman Jr Bulldog Relays
|
Quitman High School
|
Mar 19, 2024
|
Richwood Rams Middle School Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 19, 2024
|
Spring Hill Junior High Invitational
|
Spring Hill High School - Longview, TX
|
Mar 19, 2024
|
2024 Connally JH Cadet Relays
|
Connally High School
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
2024 MS Bumblebee Relays
|
Academy High School
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
7th & 8th Red Devil Relays
|
Huntington High School
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
Beckville Bearcat Jr. High Relays
|
Beckville High School
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
Chilton JH Track
|
Chilton High School
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
Gladiator JH Relays 3
|
Italy High School
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
JH Bearkat Relays 3-18-24
|
Cushing High School
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
JH Extraco Relays
|
Hamilton High School
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
JH Union Hill Invitational Meet
|
Union Hill High School
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
Lady Bullldogs Relays
|
Queen City High School
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
Middle School Boys
|
De Kalb High School
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
Neches JH Tiger Relays
|
Neches High School
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
Riesel JH Track Meet 2024
|
Riesel High School
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
Sabine MS Cardinal Relays
|
Sabine High School
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
Thorndale JH Meet
|
Thorndale High School
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
Troup Middle School Shuttlesworth Relays
|
Troup High School
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
Venus Middle School Boys 3-18-24
|
Venus High School
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
Venus Middle School Girls 3-18-24
|
Venus High School
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
Wildcat Relays
|
Winnfield Senior High School
|
Mar 18, 2024
|
Runnin Rabbs Relays
|
Atlanta High School
|
Mar 16, 2024
|
Don Austin Memorial Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 15, 2024
|
Egly Sam Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 15, 2024
|
2024 Mayde Creek Subvarsity Invitational
|
Katy ISD - Mayde Creek HS
|
Mar 14, 2024
|
Axtell Longhorn Relays
|
Axtell High School
|
Mar 14, 2024
|
Hooks Hornets Mo Parker Relays
|
Hooks High school
|
Mar 14, 2024
|
Ouachita Middle School
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 14, 2024
|
Rugged Red Relays
|
Winnsboro High School
|
Mar 14, 2024
|
Shark Relays 2024
|
Palacios High School
|
Mar 14, 2024
|
2024 Port City Glass Panther Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
George Dixon High School Relays
|
La Vega High School
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
McGregor Bulldog JH Relays
|
McGregor High School
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
North Desoto Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
Porter Spartan Relays
|
Porter High School
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
Youth Partial Invitational Meet
|
City of Savannah Recreation
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
Caldwell Junior High Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 12, 2024
|
Lakeside Warriors Junior High Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 12, 2024
|
Simsboro Jr High Relays
|
Winnfield Senior High School
|
Mar 12, 2024
|
Sterlington Middle School
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 12, 2024
|
Axtell Jr. High Relays
|
Axtell High School
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
George Dixon Junior High Relays
|
La Vega High School
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
Hooks Junior High Boys 2024
|
Hooks High school
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
JH Girls 2024
|
Redwater High School
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
Madison High School Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
UISD M.S. Qualifiers
|
SAC
|
Mar 9, 2024
|
2024 MS Trojan Relays
|
Troy High School
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
CCISD Ruben C Jordan Relays 2024
|
Clear Creek ISD - Clear Creek HS
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
EAGLE RELAYS
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
Gobbler Relays
|
Cuero High School
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
Junior High Lobo Relays
|
Cisco High School
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
Leon JH Relays
|
Leon High School
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
Meet of Champions 2024 Finals
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
MS Trojan Relays
|
Troy High School
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
Ricebird Relays 2024
|
El Campo Middle School
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
SANDS MUSTANG RELAYS 2024
|
Sands High School
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
Wildcat Relays 2024
|
Rising Star High School
|
Mar 8, 2024
|
2024 LONGVIEW LOBO RELAYS
|
Longview High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
2024 Rattler MS Relays
|
Goodnight Middle School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
2024 Sid Garton Relays
|
New Boston High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
409 RELAYS 2024
|
Texas City High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Acuff Relays HS
|
Roosevelt High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Airline Viking Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Al Rholes Relays 2024
|
Van High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Big Red Relays
|
Harmony High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Bill Hines Relays
|
Linden-Kildare High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Boys Week 3 - JHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Boys Week 3 - KHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Boys Week 3 - KHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Buckeye Relays
|
Gilmer High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Bulldog Relays 2024
|
Chapel Hill High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
CBCA Meet of Champions
|
Taft High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Comanche Tribe Relays 2024
|
Comanche High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Cove - MS League Week 2
|
Copperas Cove High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Edd Burleson Relays HS
|
Mart High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Fairfield Invitational
|
Fairfield High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Gary Pewitt HS Invitational 2024
|
Bells High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Gladiator HS Relays 2
|
Italy High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Good Hope Middle School
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Hawk Relays
|
Hawkins High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Jack Adcock Gobbler Relays
|
Cuero High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Lobo Relays
|
Cisco High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Longhorn JH Relays
|
Buena Vista High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Madisonville HS Invitational
|
Madisonville High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Malakoff Tiger Relays
|
Malakoff High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Mayde Creek Invitational
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Meet of Champions
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
MS BOYS MARCH 7
|
Gustafson Stadium
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
PANTHER HS RELAYS
|
Oakwood High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
RABC Joe Culpepper Relays 2024
|
Redwater High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
San Augustine Alumni Relays
|
San Augustine High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Seguin JH Relays Mar 7
|
Seguin High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Van Leigh Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
Yoe HS 44 Farms Relays
|
Cameron Yoe High School
|
Mar 7, 2024
|
2024 Max Hibbitts Cadet Relays
|
Connally High School
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
2024 Taylor High School Sub-Varsity Meet
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
CCISD Int Boys SCIS 2
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - Challenger Columbia Stadium 2
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
CCISD Int Boys SCIS 2
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - Challenger Columbia Stadium 2
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
CCISD Int Girls CIS
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - Challenger Columbia Stadium 2
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
CCISD Int Girls CIS
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - Challenger Columbia Stadium 2
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
CCISD Int Girls WBIS
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - Challenger Columbia Stadium 2
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
CCISD Int Girls WBIS
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - Challenger Columbia Stadium 2
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
Cinco Ranch Sub-Varsity Meet 2024
|
Katy ISD - Cinco Ranch HS
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
DISD JH Track Meet
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - Challenger Columbia Stadium 2
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
DISD JH Track Meet
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - Challenger Columbia Stadium 2
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
Falcon Relays
|
Wiley Middle School - Leander
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
FISD JH Track Meet
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - Challenger Columbia Stadium 2
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
FISD JH Track Meet
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - Challenger Columbia Stadium 2
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
Girls Week 3 - JHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
Girls Week 3 - JHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
Girls Week 3 - KHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
HS Cougar Relays
|
Rosebud-Lott ISD
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
Jacksboro High School Invitational
|
Jacksboro High School
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
Leon Cougar Relays
|
Leon High School
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
Mansfield Wolerines
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
MS GIRLS MARCH 6
|
Gustafson Stadium
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
Rayville Junior HIgh
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
Roasa Relays
|
Holland High School
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
Trojan Relays
|
Troy High School
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
2024 MS BOYS LOBO RELAYS
|
Longview High School
|
Mar 5, 2024
|
JH Acuff Relays
|
Roosevelt High School
|
Mar 5, 2024
|
Mansfield Junior High Meet
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 5, 2024
|
SS JH Relays 2024
|
Sulphur Springs High School
|
Mar 5, 2024
|
Tankersley Relays
|
Gilmer High School
|
Mar 5, 2024
|
2024 MS GIRLS LOBO RELAYS
|
Longview High School
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
7th & 8th ALIEF ISD MS District Meet
|
Alief Athletic Office
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
Atlanta JH Boys Meet
|
Atlanta High School
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
District Meet 2024
|
Fort Bend 13
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
ECMS Relays 2024
|
El Campo Middle School
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
Edd Burleson Relays JH
|
Mart High School
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
Fairfield JH Invitational
|
Fairfield High School
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
Ferris Yellowjackets JH Relays
|
Hillsboro High School
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
Gladiator JH Relays 2
|
Italy High School
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
Jacksboro Junior High School Invitational
|
Jacksboro High School
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
JH Tribe Relays 2024
|
Comanche High School
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
Jr. Hawk Relays
|
Hawkins High School
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
Junior High Girls
|
Pewitt High School
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
L-K Tiger Relays (JH)
|
Linden-Kildare High School
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
Lil Red Relays
|
Harmony High School
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
Madisonville Jr. High Invitational
|
Madisonville High School
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
Malakoff Junior High Relays
|
Malakoff High School
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
Middle School Meet 2
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
Panther Jr High Relays
|
Oakwood High School
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
Roasa Relays JH
|
Holland High School
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
SBISD MS District Track Meet
|
Spring Branch ISD - Spring Oaks
|
Mar 4, 2024
|
Bulldog Relays 2024
|
Orange Grove High School
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
Shirley Frnka Relays 2024
|
Goliad High School
|
Mar 2, 2024
|
2024 Panther Relays
|
Bullard High School
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
2024 Rebel Relay
|
Pineville High School
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
47th Annual Watty Myers Relays
|
Texarkana Texas High School
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
Border Olympics 2024
|
SAC
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
Dee Mackey Relays
|
Union Grove High School
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
Doug Sibley 2024
|
Pewitt High School
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
Mineola Yellowjacket Relays 2024
|
Mineola High School
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
Poth JH Relays
|
Poth High School
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
Rayville Hornet Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
Rockdale Relays
|
Rockdale High School
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
Rogers MS Track Meet 2024
|
Rogers High School
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
Veribest Falcon Relays
|
Veribest High School
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
Walter Heintschel Relays
|
Alief Athletic Office
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
2024 Bremond Tiger Relays
|
Bremond High School
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
2024 Dragon Relays
|
Nacogdoches High School
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
2024 Texas Middle School Relays
|
Texarkana Texas High School
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
2024 Wylie JH Leap Meet
|
Wylie High School
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
AJB Feb 29
|
Seguin High School
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
Bearcat Relays 2024
|
De Leon High School
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
Boys Week 2 - CRHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
Boys Week 2 - MCHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
Cayuga HS Booster Relays
|
Cayuga High School
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
CCISD Int Girls CCIS
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - Challenger Columbia Stadium 2
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
Coach Aaron Houston Relays
|
Woodsboro High School
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
Commerce Tigers Invitational
|
Commerce High School
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
CVT Tiger Relays
|
Centerville High School
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
Donald Godwin Invitational 2024
|
Rogers High School
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
Gladiator HS Relays
|
Italy High School
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
Goliad Middle School 2024
|
Goliad High School
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
Horace Francis Relays
|
Garrison High School
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
Knights Relays 2024
|
Fort Bend 6
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
Laredo ISD Middle School Invitational
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
LCISD Jr High Meet - Boys
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium C
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
Longhorn Relays
|
Deer Park High School
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
Maverick Relay
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
Miller Grove High School Invitational 2024
|
Miller Grove High School
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
North Webster
|
West Monroe High School
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
Odie McMeans
|
Banquete High School
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
Rockdale JH Relays 2024
|
Rockdale High School
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
Ronnie Bell Relays
|
Alief Athletic Office
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
Ronnie Fowlkes Invitational
|
Bangs High School
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
Stratford Subvarsity Relays
|
Spring Branch ISD - Stratford HS
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
Tolar High School 2024 Rattler Relays
|
Tolar High School
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
Tolar High School 2024 Rattler Relays
|
Tolar High School
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
Benton Tiger Shamocus Patton Memorial Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Feb 28, 2024
|
CCISD Int Boys BIS
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - Challenger Columbia Stadium 2
|
Feb 28, 2024
|
CCISD Int Boys SCIS
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - Challenger Columbia Stadium 2
|
Feb 28, 2024
|
CCISD Int Girls SIS
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - Challenger Columbia Stadium 2
|
Feb 28, 2024
|
Dual Meet
|
Copperas Cove High School
|
Feb 28, 2024
|
Girls Week 2 - CRHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Feb 28, 2024
|
Girls Week 2 - MCHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Feb 28, 2024
|
Laredo ISD JV Track & Field Meet
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Feb 28, 2024
|
LCISD Jr High Meet - Girls
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium C
|
Feb 28, 2024
|
Leopard Relays
|
Henry Middle School
|
Feb 28, 2024
|
Marshall Relays Boys 2.28.24
|
Fort Bend 13
|
Feb 28, 2024
|
Middle School Meet 1
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Feb 28, 2024
|
North Desoto Middle School Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Feb 28, 2024
|
Tiger Relays
|
Wiley Middle School - Leander
|
Feb 28, 2024
|
Tompkins Falcon Sub-Varsity Relays
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Feb 28, 2024
|
Eustace MS Meet
|
Eustace High School
|
Feb 27, 2024
|
Feb. 27th Girls MS Meet
|
Alief Athletic Office
|
Feb 27, 2024
|
OCS Middle School Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Feb 27, 2024
|
SBISD Middle School Boys Track Meet
|
Spring Branch ISD - Spring Oaks
|
Feb 27, 2024
|
2024 Bremond Jr. High Relays
|
Bremond High School
|
Feb 26, 2024
|
2024 JH Panther Relays
|
Bullard High School
|
Feb 26, 2024
|
2024 Middle School Dragon Relays
|
Nacogdoches High School
|
Feb 26, 2024
|
2024 NBMS Lady Lions Relays
|
New Boston High School
|
Feb 26, 2024
|
Bosqueville JH Relays 24
|
Bosqueville Athletics
|
Feb 26, 2024
|
Bozy Adams Relays
|
Garrison High School
|
Feb 26, 2024
|
Cayuga JH Booster Relays
|
Cayuga High School
|
Feb 26, 2024
|
Commerce Middle School Invitational 24'
|
Commerce High School
|
Feb 26, 2024
|
Feb. 26th Girl's MS Meet
|
Alief Athletic Office
|
Feb 26, 2024
|
Gladiator JH Relays
|
Italy High School
|
Feb 26, 2024
|
JH Tiger Relays
|
Centerville High School
|
Feb 26, 2024
|
JR BEAR RELAYS 2024
|
Gladewater High School
|
Feb 26, 2024
|
Junior High Boys
|
Pewitt High School
|
Feb 26, 2024
|
JUNIOR NECK RELAYS
|
White Oak High School
|
Feb 26, 2024
|
Junior Panther Relays
|
North Lamar High School
|
Feb 26, 2024
|
Miller Grove Junior High Invitational Meet
|
Miller Grove High School
|
Feb 26, 2024
|
SBISD Boys Track Meet - Feb 26
|
Spring Branch ISD - Spring Oaks
|
Feb 26, 2024
|
Tolar Junior High 2024 Rattler Relays
|
Tolar High School
|
Feb 26, 2024
|
Union Grove JH Meet
|
Union Grove High School
|
Feb 26, 2024
|
VM JH Eagles Relays
|
Valley Mills High School
|
Feb 26, 2024
|
2024 SAISD Middle School Invitational
|
San Angelo Glenn Middle School
|
Feb 24, 2024
|
Hub City Relays
|
Alice High School
|
Feb 24, 2024
|
2024 Hornet Relays
|
Gatesville High School
|
Feb 23, 2024
|
Graham Knowles Invitational 2024
|
Pine Tree High School
|
Feb 23, 2024
|
2024 JH Hornet Relays
|
Gatesville High School
|
Feb 22, 2024
|
2024 Pirate Relays
|
Pittsburg High School
|
Feb 22, 2024
|
Barnes Feb 22
|
Seguin High School
|
Feb 22, 2024
|
Boys Week 1 - OTHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Feb 22, 2024
|
Boys Week 1 - SLHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Feb 22, 2024
|
Bullard & Williams Relays
|
Corsicana High School
|
Feb 22, 2024
|
Cole Cougar Relays
|
Robert G Cole High School
|
Feb 22, 2024
|
East Central Invitational II
|
East Central High School
|
Feb 22, 2024
|
Feb. 22nd Boys Middle School Meet
|
Alief Athletic Office
|
Feb 22, 2024
|
Hico Tiger Relays
|
Hico High School
|
Feb 22, 2024
|
Jr. High Pirate Relays
|
Pine Tree High School
|
Feb 22, 2024
|
Laredo ISD Middle School Practice Meet
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Feb 22, 2024
|
Lindale HS Blackberry Relays
|
Lindale High School Athletics
|
Feb 22, 2024
|
Maverick Underdog Relays
|
Deer Park High School
|
Feb 22, 2024
|
Panther Relays (Sub-Varsity)
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Feb 22, 2024
|
Riser Mustang Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Feb 22, 2024
|
Sabine Relays Only Meet
|
Sabine High School
|
Feb 22, 2024
|
Wills Point Run Only
|
Wills Point High School
|
Feb 22, 2024
|
2024 Pat Dowling JV Relays (Katy HS)
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Feb 21, 2024
|
Bearkat Relays
|
Wiley Middle School - Leander
|
Feb 21, 2024
|
Feb. 21st Boys Middle School Meet
|
Alief Athletic Office
|
Feb 21, 2024
|
Girls Week 1 - OTHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Feb 21, 2024
|
Girls Week 1 - SLHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Feb 21, 2024
|
SBISD Girls Track Meet
|
Spring Branch ISD - Spring Oaks
|
Feb 21, 2024
|
JH Blackberry Relays
|
Lindale High School Athletics
|
Feb 20, 2024
|
JH Pirate Relays 2024
|
Pittsburg High School
|
Feb 20, 2024
|
Sabine MS Tri Meet
|
Sabine High School
|
Feb 20, 2024
|
SBISD Girls MS Track Meet
|
Spring Branch ISD - Spring Oaks
|
Feb 20, 2024
|
Hico JH Tiger Relays
|
Hico High School
|
Feb 19, 2024
|
2024 Pat Daniels Invitational
|
Texarkana Texas High School
|
Feb 15, 2024
|
FORBES FALCON TRACK MEET
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Feb 15, 2024
|
Jordan Warrior Sub-Varsity Relays
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Feb 15, 2024
|
Memorial Sub Varsity Relays
|
Spring Branch ISD - Memorial HS
|
Feb 15, 2024
|
Northside ISD Boys Freshman & JV Meet
|
Gustafson Stadium
|
Feb 15, 2024
|
Whippet Relays
|
Taft High School
|
Feb 15, 2024
|
Austin Relays Boys 2.14.24
|
Fort Bend 13
|
Feb 14, 2024
|
Dulles Track Meet
|
Fort Bend 20
|
Feb 14, 2024
|
Feb. 14th Girls MS Meet
|
Alief Athletic Office
|
Feb 14, 2024
|
SBISD Boys Track Meet
|
Spring Branch ISD - Spring Oaks
|
Feb 14, 2024
|
El Campo Middle School 2024
|
El Campo Middle School
|
Feb 12, 2024
|
Feb. 12th Girls MS Track Meet
|
Alief Athletic Office
|
Feb 12, 2024
|
West Houston MS Boys Track Meet
|
Spring Branch ISD - Northbrook HS
|
Feb 12, 2024
|
Will Taylor Relays
|
Spring Branch ISD - Northbrook HS
|
Feb 10, 2024
|
Will Taylor Relays
|
Spring Branch ISD - Spring Oaks
|
Feb 10, 2024
|
City Track Meet
|
SAC
|
Feb 9, 2024
|
Quad Meet
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Feb 9, 2024
|
East Central Invitational I
|
East Central High School
|
Feb 8, 2024
|
Feb. 8th Boys MS Track Meet
|
Alief Athletic Office
|
Feb 8, 2024
|
Laredo JV City Meet
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Feb 8, 2024
|
West Houston MS Track Meets Feb 8th at SHS
|
Spring Branch ISD - Northbrook HS
|
Feb 8, 2024
|
Elkins Relays Boys 2.7.24
|
Fort Bend 13
|
Feb 7, 2024
|
Feb. 7th Boys MS Track Meet
|
Alief Athletic Office
|
Feb 7, 2024
|
SBISD Girls Track Meet - Feb 7
|
Spring Branch ISD - Northbrook HS
|
Feb 7, 2024
|
2024 Wolverine Relays
|
Clear Creek ISD - Clear Brook HS
|
Feb 2, 2024
|
Kethan Relays 2024
|
Deer Park High School
|
Feb 2, 2024
|
NISD 1
|
Gustafson Stadium
|
Feb 1, 2024
|
Lawrence Word Summer Track Meet
|
West Monroe High School
|
Jun 17, 2023
|
ABILITIES MEET
|
Durham District School Board
|
Jun 16, 2023
|
DEAA REGIONAL TRACK AND FIELD MEET
|
Durham District School Board
|
Jun 14, 2023
|
Area G Meet
|
Durham District School Board
|
May 26, 2023
|
Area D Meet
|
Durham District School Board
|
May 25, 2023
|
DEAA Area F Meet
|
Durham District School Board
|
May 24, 2023
|
Triangle League Finals 2023
|
Tolt Middle School
|
May 24, 2023
|
St Lous PAL Memorial Invitational
|
West Monroe High School
|
May 21, 2023
|
Louisiana State Games
|
West Monroe High School
|
May 20, 2023
|
RADL Track Club Invational
|
West Monroe High School
|
May 20, 2023
|
Islander at Tolt 2023
|
Tolt Middle School
|
May 18, 2023
|
Chief Kanim at Tolt 2023
|
Tolt Middle School
|
May 11, 2023
|
Twin Falls at Snoqualmie 2023
|
Snoqualmie Middle School
|
May 9, 2023
|
DMVA Test
|
Glenn Westlake Middle School
|
May 5, 2023
|
DISTRICT 4-AA T&F MEET
|
LOVING MUNICIPAL SCHOOLS
|
Apr 28, 2023
|
REGION IV A TRACK MEET
|
Jourdanton High School
|
Apr 28, 2023
|
2023 Girls CFISD Middle School District Track Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Apr 26, 2023
|
2023 Middle School District Track Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Apr 26, 2023
|
LHSAA 3A - Region 1 Championships
|
Sterlington High School
|
Apr 26, 2023
|
LHSAA 5A Region 1
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 26, 2023
|
Tolt at Snoqualmie 2023
|
Snoqualmie Middle School
|
Apr 26, 2023
|
Bossier Middle Schools championship
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 25, 2023
|
2023 Region 1-1A Championships
|
Ouachita Christian School
|
Apr 24, 2023
|
Cherryvale Middle School Invitational 23
|
Cherryvale Middle High School
|
Apr 24, 2023
|
OCS Developmental Meet
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 22, 2023
|
17-6A, 18-6A Area Track Meet
|
Spring Branch ISD - Northbrook HS
|
Apr 21, 2023
|
17/18 3A Area Track Meet
|
Eustace High School
|
Apr 21, 2023
|
2023 Santa Rosa Invite
|
Tucumcari High School
|
Apr 21, 2023
|
30-6A & 29-6A Area Track Meet
|
SAC
|
Apr 21, 2023
|
District II Meet
|
City of Savannah Recreation
|
Apr 21, 2023
|
2023 9&10-3A Area Track Meet
|
Ponder High School
|
Apr 20, 2023
|
2023 Area Meet
|
Pottsboro High School
|
Apr 20, 2023
|
2023 District 13-14A Area Track Meet
|
Hermleigh High School
|
Apr 20, 2023
|
2023 EC Legacy Knights Invitational
|
East Central High School
|
Apr 20, 2023
|
Area Track Meet 2023 - District 7 & 8 3A
|
Jacksboro High School
|
Apr 20, 2023
|
FLYING FALCON INVITATIONAL 23
|
LOVING MUNICIPAL SCHOOLS
|
Apr 20, 2023
|
Regional Qualifier
|
Zephyr High School
|
Apr 20, 2023
|
UIL 5A - 19-20 Area Meet
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium C
|
Apr 20, 2023
|
1-3A District Track Meet
|
Sterlington High School
|
Apr 19, 2023
|
2023 AREA MEET 15 - 16 AAA
|
White Oak High School
|
Apr 19, 2023
|
21AA and 22AA Area Track Meet
|
Union Grove High School
|
Apr 19, 2023
|
23-24 AAAA Area Meet
|
Gatesville High School
|
Apr 19, 2023
|
23-24-5A & 25-26-6A AREA MEET
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Apr 19, 2023
|
23AA & 24AA Area Championship
|
Beckville High School
|
Apr 19, 2023
|
25A - 26A Area Meet
|
Mart High School
|
Apr 19, 2023
|
Area 29/30 5A Trackmeet 2023
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Apr 19, 2023
|
District 13 & 14 3A Area Track Meet
|
Atlanta High School
|
Apr 19, 2023
|
District 17-4A & 18-4A Track & Field Area Championships
|
Bullard High School
|
Apr 19, 2023
|
District 19 & 20 3A Area Meet
|
Fairfield High School
|
Apr 19, 2023
|
District 4-3A Championships
|
Iota High School
|
Apr 19, 2023
|
LHSAA 1A District 2
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 19, 2023
|
LHSAA 5A District 2
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 19, 2023
|
UIL 3A District 21-22 Area Meet
|
Woodville High School
|
Apr 19, 2023
|
Bossier Middle Schools Meet 3
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 18, 2023
|
LHSAA 4A District 1
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 18, 2023
|
29 & 30 3A AreaTrack Meet
|
Goliad High School
|
Apr 17, 2023
|
Area Meet District 19 & 20 AA
|
Madisonville High School
|
Apr 17, 2023
|
LHSAA 1A District 4
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 17, 2023
|
LHSAA 5A-District 1
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 17, 2023
|
17-18 1A Area Meet
|
Blanket High School
|
Apr 14, 2023
|
Delhi Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 14, 2023
|
18-3A District Meet
|
Eustace High School
|
Apr 13, 2023
|
18-5A Varsity District Track Meet
|
Angleton High School
|
Apr 13, 2023
|
2023 19-3A District Meet
|
Rockdale High School
|
Apr 13, 2023
|
2023 Brazos Valley MS District
|
Allen Academy
|
Apr 13, 2023
|
2023 District 13 Meet
|
May High School
|
Apr 13, 2023
|
Area Track Meet
|
Benjamin High School
|
Apr 13, 2023
|
District 14-A
|
Hermleigh High School
|
Apr 13, 2023
|
District 20-3A HS Track Meet
|
Fairfield High SchooL
|
Apr 13, 2023
|
District 28-4A Track and Field Championship
|
Cuero High School
|
Apr 13, 2023
|
District 29-5A Varsity
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Apr 13, 2023
|
Haughton Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 13, 2023
|
Macs Fresh Market Chief Relays
|
West Ouachita High School
|
Apr 13, 2023
|
Sterlington relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 13, 2023
|
UIL 5A - 19-20 Area Meet
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium C
|
Apr 13, 2023
|
11-2A District Meet
|
Tolar High School
|
Apr 12, 2023
|
18-5A Junior Varsity District Track Meet
|
Angleton High School
|
Apr 12, 2023
|
2023 DISTRICT 15 AAA
|
White Oak High School
|
Apr 12, 2023
|
2023 District 16-4A Track & Field Championship
|
Lindale High School Athletics
|
Apr 12, 2023
|
2023 District 19 Track Meet
|
Cayuga High School
|
Apr 12, 2023
|
2023 District 23AAAA
|
Connally High School
|
Apr 12, 2023
|
2023 District 5-3A Track Meet
|
Llano High School
|
Apr 12, 2023
|
23AA HS District Championship
|
Beckville High School
|
Apr 12, 2023
|
CHS 31-4A District Meet 2023
|
Goliad High School
|
Apr 12, 2023
|
Delhi Middle School/HYDRO Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 12, 2023
|
Distrct 27/28-2A AREA Meet
|
Thrall High School
|
Apr 12, 2023
|
District 13-3A Track & Field Championships
|
Mineola High School
|
Apr 12, 2023
|
District 14-3A Track Meet
|
Atlanta High School
|
Apr 12, 2023
|
District 15-5A Varsity
|
Mount Pleasant High School
|
Apr 12, 2023
|
District 15-5A Varsity
|
whitehouse high school
|
Apr 12, 2023
|
District 17-AAAA Track Meet
|
Spring Hill High School - Longview, Tx
|
Apr 12, 2023
|
District 18-4A High School Meet
|
Madisonville High School
|
Apr 12, 2023
|
District 30 6-A Track & Field
|
SAC
|
Apr 12, 2023
|
Rayville High School
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 12, 2023
|
19-6A Sub-Varsity District Meet
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Apr 11, 2023
|
23-4A JH District Track Meet
|
La Vega High School
|
Apr 11, 2023
|
Bossier Middle Schools Meet 2
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 11, 2023
|
District 15-AAAA
|
Liberty-Eylau High School
|
Apr 11, 2023
|
Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 11, 2023
|
ROSEBUD 2023
|
Tularosa Municipal Schools
|
Apr 11, 2023
|
17-18 2A Area Meet
|
Riesel High School
|
Apr 10, 2023
|
17-6A Varsity District Track & Field Meet
|
Spring Branch ISD - Spring Oaks
|
Apr 10, 2023
|
17-6A Varsity District Track & Field Meet
|
Spring Branch ISD - Northbrook HS
|
Apr 10, 2023
|
21-AA District Track Meet
|
Hawkins High School
|
Apr 10, 2023
|
District 20-5A Varsity Track Meet
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium C
|
Apr 10, 2023
|
District 26 HS Meet
|
Malone Junior High School
|
Apr 10, 2023
|
District 26 JH Meet
|
Malone Junior High School
|
Apr 10, 2023
|
Youth Qualifying City Meet
|
City of Savannah Recreation
|
Apr 8, 2023
|
16-5A Subvarsity District Track Meet
|
West Fork High School
|
Apr 6, 2023
|
2023 ATKINS RELAYS
|
White Oak High School
|
Apr 6, 2023
|
2023 Junior Varsity Invitational (Del Rio)
|
Del Rio High School
|
Apr 6, 2023
|
2023 Wind Energy Relays
|
Hermleigh High School
|
Apr 6, 2023
|
Bullfrog Invitational
|
Lake Worth High School
|
Apr 6, 2023
|
District
|
Blanket High School
|
Apr 6, 2023
|
District 17 1A High School Track Meet
|
Rochelle High School
|
Apr 6, 2023
|
District 19-3A JH Meet
|
McGregor High School
|
Apr 6, 2023
|
District 29-5A Sub-Varsity
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Apr 6, 2023
|
HS District 10 Track Meet
|
Buena Vista High School
|
Apr 6, 2023
|
Mineola Yellowjacket Relays 2023
|
Mineola High School
|
Apr 6, 2023
|
SS Wildcats Relays
|
Sulphur Springs High School
|
Apr 6, 2023
|
18-3A MS District
|
Eustace High School
|
Apr 5, 2023
|
2023 16-6A JV District Championships
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Apr 5, 2023
|
2023 EC Hurricane Relays
|
East Central High School
|
Apr 5, 2023
|
24AA High School Meet
|
San Augustine High School
|
Apr 5, 2023
|
27-AA District
|
Thrall High School
|
Apr 5, 2023
|
District 17 1A JH Track Meet
|
Rochelle High School
|
Apr 5, 2023
|
District 22 - 2A 2023
|
Cushing High School
|
Apr 5, 2023
|
District 23 Junior High Track Meet
|
Miller Grove High School
|
Apr 5, 2023
|
District 31-AA Track and Field Meet
|
Woodsboro High School
|
Apr 5, 2023
|
DISTRICT 7AA TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP
|
Sterling City High School
|
Apr 5, 2023
|
St Landry Parish Championships
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 5, 2023
|
UIL 2A District 30
|
Falls City High School - TX
|
Apr 5, 2023
|
19-6A Sub-Varsity District Meet
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Apr 4, 2023
|
2023 Connally Junior High Cadet Relays
|
Connally High School
|
Apr 4, 2023
|
21AA JH Girls District Meet
|
Ore City High School
|
Apr 4, 2023
|
29 3A District Track Meet
|
Goliad High School
|
Apr 4, 2023
|
30-3A District Track & Field Championships
|
Santa Gertrudis Academy HS
|
Apr 4, 2023
|
Bossier Meet #1
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 4, 2023
|
CALSA Meet 4-4-23
|
San Marcos Baptist Academy
|
Apr 4, 2023
|
CCISD MS Week 5
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Apr 4, 2023
|
Coach Jack Williams Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 4, 2023
|
District 17-AA HS Meet
|
Moody High School
|
Apr 4, 2023
|
District 20-5A JV Track Meet
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium C
|
Apr 4, 2023
|
High School District 29 Track Meet
|
Junction High School
|
Apr 4, 2023
|
Junior High Boys District 19AA
|
Kerens High School
|
Apr 4, 2023
|
Laredo City Track & Field Championships (Girls)
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Apr 4, 2023
|
Oswego High School Invitational 2023
|
Oswego Junior-Senior High School
|
Apr 4, 2023
|
11-3A JH District Meet
|
Bells High School
|
Apr 3, 2023
|
16AAA JH District Meet
|
Tatum High School - TX
|
Apr 3, 2023
|
2023 Girls District Track Meet
|
Wellborn Middle School
|
Apr 3, 2023
|
2023 SAISD City Meet
|
San Angelo Glenn Middle School
|
Apr 3, 2023
|
21AA JH Boys District Meet
|
Ore City High School
|
Apr 3, 2023
|
District 11-2A Junior High Meet
|
Hico High School
|
Apr 3, 2023
|
District 13 AAA Junior High District Track Meet
|
Mt. Vernon High School
|
Apr 3, 2023
|
District 14 AAA Jr High Boys Meet
|
De Kalb High School
|
Apr 3, 2023
|
District 18-2A
|
Axtell High School
|
Apr 3, 2023
|
District 18-4A Jr. High Meet
|
Madisonville High School
|
Apr 3, 2023
|
District 20-3A JH Track Meet
|
Fairfield High School
|
Apr 3, 2023
|
District 27-2A MS Championship
|
Thrall High School
|
Apr 3, 2023
|
District 7-3A JH Track Meet
|
Jacksboro High School
|
Apr 3, 2023
|
JH District 12-2A
|
Valley Mills High School
|
Apr 3, 2023
|
Jr, High District Championships
|
whitehouse high school
|
Apr 3, 2023
|
Junior High Girls District 19AA
|
Kerens High School
|
Apr 3, 2023
|
Junior High Girls District Meet
|
Pewitt High School
|
Apr 3, 2023
|
Middle School Boys City Championship
|
SAC
|
Apr 3, 2023
|
2023 Cy Springs Panther Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Apr 1, 2023
|
ACEL North Regional
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 1, 2023
|
17-3A JH District Meet
|
Clifton High School
|
Mar 31, 2023
|
2023 29-3A JH District Meet
|
Taft High School
|
Mar 31, 2023
|
2023 29-3A JH District Meet
|
Goliad High School
|
Mar 31, 2023
|
Bulldog Relays
|
Iota High School
|
Mar 31, 2023
|
Goldthwaite Jr. Eagle Relays
|
Goldthwaite High School
|
Mar 31, 2023
|
Harper JH Longhorn Relays 2023
|
Harper High School
|
Mar 31, 2023
|
JH Cotton Patch Relays
|
Wall High School
|
Mar 31, 2023
|
JH District Meet
|
Zephyr High School
|
Mar 31, 2023
|
Lexington JH Eagle Relays
|
Lexington High School
|
Mar 31, 2023
|
Lorena MS Meet
|
Lorena High School
|
Mar 31, 2023
|
Shelia Lofton Relays
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium C
|
Mar 31, 2023
|
SOHO Classic
|
Deer Park High School
|
Mar 31, 2023
|
2023 EC Knights Invitational
|
East Central High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
Big Red Relays
|
Harmony High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
Bobcat Relays 2023
|
Sunray High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
Bossier Parish Championships
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
Canton 'Eagle' Relays
|
Canton High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
Dragon Relays
|
Shelbyville High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
Gerald Pinkham Relays
|
De Kalb High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
Goldthwaite Eagle Relays
|
Goldthwaite High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
Harper Longhorn Relays 2023
|
Harper High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
Hawk Relays
|
Hawkins High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
HS Cotton Patch Relays 2023
|
Wall High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
HS Extraco Relays
|
Hamilton High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
Jack Frye Relays 2023
|
Winona High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
Jr Hurricane Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
Lexington Eagle Relays
|
Lexington High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
Lorena HS Meet
|
Lorena High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
Middle School District 26-4A Track & Field
|
Orange Grove High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
Moody Bearcat Relays 2023
|
Moody High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
OCS Invitational
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
Paul Parr
|
Liberty-Eylau High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
RCHS Relays 2023
|
Reagan County High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
Screamin' Eagle Relays
|
O'Donnell High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
Shelton Relays 2023
|
Bob Shelton Stadium
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
Stan Sowers Relays
|
Eustace High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
Trinity River Relays
|
Kerens High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
WALTER DERRICK RELAYS 2023
|
Gladewater High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
Westwood Panther Relays
|
Westwood High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
Wildcat Relays
|
whitehouse high school
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
Wildcat Relays 2023
|
Santo High School
|
Mar 30, 2023
|
2023 District Track Meet
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 29, 2023
|
2023 Home of Champions Track and Field-Katy HS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Mar 29, 2023
|
District 18 Zone Meet Malakoff
|
Malakoff High School
|
Mar 29, 2023
|
15-3A DISTRICT BOYS 2023
|
Gladewater High School
|
Mar 28, 2023
|
18 AA Jr. High District Meet
|
Bremond High School
|
Mar 28, 2023
|
Airline Viking JV Championships
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 28, 2023
|
Benton Junior Meet
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 28, 2023
|
Big 5 Zone Track Meet
|
Lake Worth High School
|
Mar 28, 2023
|
Canton 'Eagle' JH Relays
|
Canton High School
|
Mar 28, 2023
|
District 15-4A JH Boys
|
Sulphur Springs High School
|
Mar 28, 2023
|
District 23-2A JH Girls
|
Beckville High School
|
Mar 28, 2023
|
LISD Middle School Meet of Champions
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Mar 28, 2023
|
Midland City Meet
|
Midland - Memorial Stadium
|
Mar 28, 2023
|
RCMS Relays 2023
|
Reagan County High School
|
Mar 28, 2023
|
Wildcat JV Relays
|
whitehouse high school
|
Mar 28, 2023
|
zone meet WBJH
|
Columbia High School
|
Mar 28, 2023
|
15-3A DISTRICT GIRLS 2023
|
Gladewater High School
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
15-5A JH Boys District Meet
|
Hallsville High School
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
2023 JH District 25 Meet
|
Blum High School
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
24 AA JH District Meet
|
San Augustine High School
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
Bearkat-Wildcat Relays
|
Cushing High School
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
District 15-4A JH Girls
|
Sulphur Springs High School
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
District 17 - 4A Junior High District Track Meet
|
Spring Hill High School - Longview, Tx
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
District 22-AA JH Meet
|
Mount Enterprise High School
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
District 23-2A JH Boys
|
Beckville High School
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
District 31-AA JH Meet
|
Woodsboro High School
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
JH District Championship 2023
|
Seguin High School
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
JH DISTRICT MEET
|
Chilton High School
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
JH Extraco Relays
|
Hamilton High School
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
JH Wildcat Relays
|
Harleton High School
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
Junior High District Zone South Championship
|
Palacios High School
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
Junior High Hawk Relays
|
Hawkins High School
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
KISD JH District Meet
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
KISD JH District Meet
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
Lil Red Relays
|
Harmony High School
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
Middle School Boys
|
De Kalb High School
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
MS DISTRICT MEET - BOYS
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
MS DISTRICT MEET - GIRLS
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
NBMS Lady Lion Relays
|
New Boston High School
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
Thorndale Tri Meet
|
Thorndale High School
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
UIL District 24 JH Meet
|
Union Hill High School
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
Westwood Panther JH Relays
|
Westwood High School
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
Wildcat Jr. Relays
|
whitehouse high school
|
Mar 27, 2023
|
Axtell Longhorn Relays
|
Axtell High School
|
Mar 25, 2023
|
Hoss Garrett Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 25, 2023
|
JH Girls Week 2 - KHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 25, 2023
|
Matador Relays 2023
|
Seguin High School
|
Mar 25, 2023
|
UISD M.S. Qualifiers
|
SAC
|
Mar 25, 2023
|
Wylie JH Boy's Relays
|
Wylie High School
|
Mar 25, 2023
|
Youth Invitational Meet
|
City of Savannah Recreation
|
Mar 25, 2023
|
2023 South Austin Relays
|
Austin ISD Athletics Office
|
Mar 24, 2023
|
Chatter Allen 2023
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Mar 24, 2023
|
CSMS Bush's Chicken Relays 2023
|
China Spring High School
|
Mar 24, 2023
|
Cub Relays - Middle School
|
Clifton High School
|
Mar 24, 2023
|
District 17-AA HS Meet
|
Moody High School
|
Mar 24, 2023
|
Eastland Maverick JH Relays
|
Eastland High School
|
Mar 24, 2023
|
Edd Burleson Relays JH
|
Mart High School
|
Mar 24, 2023
|
IC HORNET RELAYS
|
Irion County High School
|
Mar 24, 2023
|
JH District Meet
|
Cuero High School
|
Mar 24, 2023
|
Laredo ISD High School Invitational
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Mar 24, 2023
|
Leakey JH Eagle Relays
|
Leakey High School
|
Mar 24, 2023
|
Purnell Relays
|
Angleton High School
|
Mar 24, 2023
|
2023 Beckville Bearcat Relays
|
Beckville High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
2023 Borden County Relays
|
Borden County High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
2023 Newton Eagle Relays
|
NEWTON HIGH SCHOOL
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
2023 Pottsboro Relays
|
Pottsboro High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
2023 Trojan Relays
|
A. C. Jones High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Axtell Jr. High Relays
|
Axtell High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Bearkat Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Bluebird Relays
|
Wills Point High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Chilton HS Track
|
Chilton High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Crawford Pirate HS Relays
|
Crawford High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Cub Relays - High School
|
Clifton High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Eastland Maverick Relays
|
Eastland High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Edd Burleson Relays HS
|
Mart High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Florence HS Track Meet
|
Florence High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Gary Pewitt HS Invitational 2023
|
Bells High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
GISD CITY MEET
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Hico HS Meet
|
Hico High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
HS Bearkat Relays 3-23-23
|
Cushing High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
HS Bulldogs Invitational
|
Union Hill High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Huntington Red Devil Relays
|
Huntington High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
JH Girls Week 4 - MCHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
JH Girls Week 4 - THS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
JV Wildcat Relays
|
Angleton High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Leakey HS Eagle Relays
|
Leakey High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Leopard Relays 2
|
Henry Middle School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Mangham Dragon Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
MISD ECISD Meet- Alamo, Bonham, Ector
|
Midland - Memorial Stadium
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Mt. Vernon Tiger Relays
|
Mt. Vernon High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Perritte Relays
|
Hughes Springs High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Pirate Relays
|
Poth High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Pirate Relays - HS
|
Center Point High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
San Marcos MS Relays
|
Goodnight Middle School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Soluna Riddell Memorial Invitational
|
Banquete High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Tatum Eagle Relays 2023
|
Tatum High School - TX
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Thorndale HS Meet
|
Thorndale High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Tiger Relays
|
Rouse High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Tiger Relays
|
Blanket High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Tommy Miller Relays 2023
|
Hallsville High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
Troup HS Shuttlesworth Relays
|
Troup High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
West Ridge Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 23, 2023
|
2023 Falcon Relays
|
KATY ISD - Tompkins HS
|
Mar 22, 2023
|
2023 Hightower Sub-Varsity Meet
|
Fort Bend 2
|
Mar 22, 2023
|
2023 Taylor High School Sub-Varsity Track Meet
|
Katy ISD - Taylor HS
|
Mar 22, 2023
|
Alief Taylor Lion Relays
|
Alief ISD
|
Mar 22, 2023
|
CCISD MS Week 3
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Mar 22, 2023
|
Crawford Pirate JH Relays
|
Crawford High School
|
Mar 22, 2023
|
Girls City Meet 2023
|
Grand Prairie - SGP Stadium
|
Mar 22, 2023
|
Harvey Simmons Richwood Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 22, 2023
|
Jacksboro HS Invitational
|
Jacksboro High School
|
Mar 22, 2023
|
JH Boys Week 4 - KHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 22, 2023
|
JH Boys Week 4 - MRHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 22, 2023
|
Kelly Lane Knight Relays
|
Kelly Lane Middle School
|
Mar 22, 2023
|
Laredo ISD Middle School Invitational
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Mar 22, 2023
|
Meet 4 Host Bayside Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 22, 2023
|
Meet 4 Host Creekside Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 22, 2023
|
Meet 4 Host Space Center Clear Lake Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 22, 2023
|
Meet 4 Host Westbrook Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 22, 2023
|
Pirate Relays - JH
|
Center Point High School
|
Mar 22, 2023
|
Puma Relays '23
|
Park Crest Middle School
|
Mar 22, 2023
|
SBISD Sub-Varsity Meet
|
Spring Branch ISD - Memorial HS
|
Mar 22, 2023
|
VHS Boys 3-22-23
|
Venus High School
|
Mar 22, 2023
|
VHS Girls 3-23-2023
|
Venus High School
|
Mar 22, 2023
|
Warhawk Relays
|
Wellborn Middle School
|
Mar 22, 2023
|
East Ouachita Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 21, 2023
|
Hallsville Junior High Invitational
|
Hallsville High School
|
Mar 21, 2023
|
Jacksboro JH Invitational
|
Jacksboro High School
|
Mar 21, 2023
|
JH Bulldogs Invitational Meet
|
Union Hill High School
|
Mar 21, 2023
|
JR. PAUL PARR BOYS
|
Liberty-Eylau High School
|
Mar 21, 2023
|
Paris Jr. Wildcat Relays
|
Paris High School
|
Mar 21, 2023
|
Rains JH Relays
|
Rains High School
|
Mar 21, 2023
|
Richwood Middle School
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 21, 2023
|
Tatum JH Eagle Relays
|
Tatum High School - TX
|
Mar 21, 2023
|
WBJH invitational
|
Columbia High School
|
Mar 21, 2023
|
WPJH Track Meet
|
Wills Point High School
|
Mar 21, 2023
|
2023 Beckville JH Bearcat Relays
|
Beckville High School
|
Mar 20, 2023
|
2023 MS Bumblebee Relays
|
Academy High School
|
Mar 20, 2023
|
7th & 8th Red Devil Relays
|
Huntington High School
|
Mar 20, 2023
|
Bulldog Relays (Jr High Boys)
|
Queen City High School
|
Mar 20, 2023
|
Chilton JH
|
Chilton High School
|
Mar 20, 2023
|
Florence MS Track Meet
|
Florence High School
|
Mar 20, 2023
|
Hico JH Meet
|
Hico High School
|
Mar 20, 2023
|
Hughes Springs Colt Relays
|
Hughes Springs High School
|
Mar 20, 2023
|
JH Bearkat Relays 3-20-23
|
Cushing High School
|
Mar 20, 2023
|
JR. PAUL PARR GIRLS
|
Liberty-Eylau High School
|
Mar 20, 2023
|
Middle School Girls Track Meet
|
De Kalb High School
|
Mar 20, 2023
|
Mt. Vernon Tiger JH Relays
|
Mt. Vernon High School
|
Mar 20, 2023
|
Thorndale JH Meet
|
Thorndale High School
|
Mar 20, 2023
|
Troup MS Shuttlesworth Relays
|
Troup High School
|
Mar 20, 2023
|
McGregor Bulldog HS Relays
|
McGregor High School
|
Mar 18, 2023
|
Runnin Rabbs Relays
|
Atlanta High School
|
Mar 18, 2023
|
Don Austin Memorial Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 17, 2023
|
George Dixon Relays
|
La Vega High School
|
Mar 17, 2023
|
Odie McMeans
|
Banquete High School
|
Mar 17, 2023
|
Port City Glass Relays
|
Sterlington High School
|
Mar 17, 2023
|
Elgy Sam Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 16, 2023
|
JEFFERSON INVITATIONAL
|
Jefferson High School
|
Mar 16, 2023
|
JK HILEMAN RELAYS
|
Queen City High School
|
Mar 16, 2023
|
McGregor Bulldog JH Relays
|
McGregor High School
|
Mar 16, 2023
|
MLK Middle
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 16, 2023
|
Ouachita Middle School Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 16, 2023
|
Rugged Red Relays
|
Winnsboro High School
|
Mar 16, 2023
|
San Augustine Alumni Relays
|
San Augustine High School
|
Mar 16, 2023
|
Shark Relays 2023
|
Palacios High School
|
Mar 16, 2023
|
Indian Relays
|
Riesel High School
|
Mar 15, 2023
|
Knights Relays
|
Clear Creek ISD - A
|
Mar 15, 2023
|
Lee Graham Relays
|
Mason High School
|
Mar 15, 2023
|
Mansfield Wolverine Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 15, 2023
|
Rugged Red Relays
|
Winnsboro High School
|
Mar 15, 2023
|
Spartan Relays
|
Porter High School
|
Mar 15, 2023
|
Lakeside Junior High Warriors Relays
|
WEST MONROE HIGH SCHOOL
|
Mar 14, 2023
|
OCS Middle
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 14, 2023
|
Atlanta JH Boys Meet
|
Atlanta High School
|
Mar 13, 2023
|
JEFFERSON JR HIGH INVITATIONAL
|
Jefferson High School
|
Mar 13, 2023
|
Junior High Girls
|
Pewitt High School
|
Mar 13, 2023
|
La Vega Middle School
|
La Vega High School
|
Mar 13, 2023
|
Riesel JH Meet
|
Riesel High School
|
Mar 13, 2023
|
23rd Annual Gator Relays
|
Trinity Christian School
|
Mar 11, 2023
|
Varsity City Invitational
|
SAC
|
Mar 11, 2023
|
Youth Partial Invitational Meet
|
City of Savannah Recreation
|
Mar 11, 2023
|
2023 Longview Lobo Relays
|
Longview High School
|
Mar 10, 2023
|
46th Annual Watty Myers Relays
|
Texarkana Texas High School
|
Mar 10, 2023
|
Coach Aaron Houston JH Relays
|
Woodsboro High School
|
Mar 10, 2023
|
EAGLE RELAYS
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 10, 2023
|
Junior High Lobo Relays
|
Cisco High School
|
Mar 10, 2023
|
LCISD Relays
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium C
|
Mar 10, 2023
|
Madison High School Relays
|
WEST MONROE HIGH SCHOOL
|
Mar 10, 2023
|
Meet Of Champions Finals
|
Goliad High School
|
Mar 10, 2023
|
Van Leigh Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 10, 2023
|
2023 Bremond Tiger Relays
|
Bremond High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
2023 Eagle Pass J.H. Relays Boys Results
|
Del Rio High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
2023 Eagle Pass J.H. Relays Girl results
|
Del Rio High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
409 Relays (2023)
|
Texas City High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
4A Meet of Champs Prelims
|
Goliad High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Airline Viking Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
AJB Relays
|
Seguin High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Benold MS
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Bill Secord Relay
|
Spring Hill High School - Longview, Tx
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Coach Aaron Houston HS Relays
|
Woodsboro High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Comanche Tribe Relays
|
Comanche High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Cougar Relays 2023
|
Rosebud-Lott ISD
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Cove - MS League Week 4
|
Copperas Cove High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Cullen Davis Relays 2023
|
Hillsboro High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Double B Relays
|
Bridgeport High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Eagles Relays HS
|
Valley Mills High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Fairfield Invitational Relays
|
Fairfield High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Falls City Relays
|
Falls City High School - TX
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Good Hope Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Holland Roasa Relays
|
Holland High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
HS 44 Farms Relays
|
Cameron Yoe High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Jack Adcock Relays
|
Cuero High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
JH Girls Week 3 - CRHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
JH Girls Week 3 - MRHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Joe Culpepper Relays 2023
|
Redwater High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Lobo Relays
|
Cisco High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Madisonville Invitational HS
|
Madisonville High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Mayde Creek Invitational
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Meet 3 - Host Creekside Victory Lakes Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Meet Of Champions
|
Goliad High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Meet of Champions
|
Banquete High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Neville Junior High
|
WEST MONROE HIGH SCHOOL
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Panther Relays
|
Navarro High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Ricebird Relays 2023
|
El Campo Middle School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Ruben C. Jordan Classic 2023
|
Clear Creek ISD - Clear Creek HS
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Sabine HS Cardinal Relays 2023
|
Sabine High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Santa Rita Relays 2
|
Liberty Hill High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Tippit Trackmeet
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Trojan Relays
|
Troy High School
|
Mar 9, 2023
|
Bill Secord Relay
|
Spring Hill High School - Longview, Tx
|
Mar 8, 2023
|
Bronco Relays at Weiss HS
|
Bohls Middle School
|
Mar 8, 2023
|
Bush's Classic
|
Cuero High School
|
Mar 8, 2023
|
CSMS Relays
|
College Station High School
|
Mar 8, 2023
|
Eagle Relays
|
Wiley Middle School - Leander
|
Mar 8, 2023
|
EC Invite II
|
East Central High School
|
Mar 8, 2023
|
JH Boys Week 3 - OTHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 8, 2023
|
JH Boys Week 3 - SLHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 8, 2023
|
JV City Track and Field Meet.
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Mar 8, 2023
|
Longhorn Relay
|
Buena Vista High School
|
Mar 8, 2023
|
Mayde Creek Subvarsity Invitational
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Mar 8, 2023
|
Meet 3 - Host Brookside Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 8, 2023
|
Meet 3 - Host Clear Creek Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 8, 2023
|
Meet 3 - Host Seabrook Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 8, 2023
|
NorthBrook Raider Relays
|
Spring Branch ISD - Northbrook HS
|
Mar 8, 2023
|
Panther Relays
|
Katy ISD - Paetow HS
|
Mar 8, 2023
|
Spartan Relays
|
Rouse High School
|
Mar 8, 2023
|
TRI CITY MEET
|
Grand Prairie - SGP Stadium
|
Mar 8, 2023
|
Tri- Host JMS-AMS-TMS- Relays
|
Grand Prairie - SGP Stadium
|
Mar 8, 2023
|
West Fork Gators Sub-Varsity Relays
|
West Fork High School
|
Mar 8, 2023
|
Wildcat Relays
|
Westview Middle School
|
Mar 8, 2023
|
2023 MS BOYS LOBO RELAYS
|
Longview High School
|
Mar 7, 2023
|
Calhoun Chieftan Relays
|
West Ouachita High School
|
Mar 7, 2023
|
Cedar Creek Junior High Relays
|
WEST MONROE HIGH SCHOOL
|
Mar 7, 2023
|
District Prelims
|
Fort Bend 16
|
Mar 7, 2023
|
District Prelims & Finals
|
Fort Bend 16
|
Mar 7, 2023
|
El Campo MS Relays 2023
|
El Campo Middle School
|
Mar 7, 2023
|
Mansfield Middle School Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 7, 2023
|
MS Trojan Relays
|
Troy High School
|
Mar 7, 2023
|
2023 Bremond Jr. High Relays
|
Bremond High School
|
Mar 6, 2023
|
2023 Junior High Mustang Relays
|
Sands High School
|
Mar 6, 2023
|
2023 MS GIRLS LOBO RELAYS
|
Longview High School
|
Mar 6, 2023
|
Alief ISD MS District Meet 2023
|
Alief ISD
|
Mar 6, 2023
|
Eagles JH Relays
|
Valley Mills High School
|
Mar 6, 2023
|
Fairfield JH Invitational
|
Fairfield High School
|
Mar 6, 2023
|
Hillsboro JH Meet 2023
|
Hillsboro High School
|
Mar 6, 2023
|
Hooks Jr. High Girls 2023
|
Hooks High school
|
Mar 6, 2023
|
Hooks Jr. High Girls Meet 2023
|
Hooks High school
|
Mar 6, 2023
|
JH Longhorn Relay
|
Buena Vista High School
|
Mar 6, 2023
|
JH Tribe Relays 2023
|
Comanche High School
|
Mar 6, 2023
|
Junior Jacket Relays
|
Elysian Fields High School
|
Mar 6, 2023
|
Junior YellowJacket Relays
|
Kemp High School
|
Mar 6, 2023
|
Leon Cougar Relays
|
Leon High School
|
Mar 6, 2023
|
Madisonville Invitational JH
|
Madisonville High School
|
Mar 6, 2023
|
MS Track 2
|
CabAnIss Multipurpose Complex
|
Mar 6, 2023
|
Ore City Middle School Relays
|
Ore City High School
|
Mar 6, 2023
|
Pewitt Junior High Boys
|
Pewitt High School
|
Mar 6, 2023
|
Roasa Relays JH
|
Holland High School
|
Mar 6, 2023
|
Sabine MS Cardinal Relays
|
Sabine High School
|
Mar 6, 2023
|
SBISD MS District Track Meet
|
Spring Branch ISD - Spring Oaks
|
Mar 6, 2023
|
Spring Hill Invitational
|
Spring Hill High School - Longview, Tx
|
Mar 6, 2023
|
Sulphur Springs MS Relays
|
Sulphur Springs High School
|
Mar 6, 2023
|
Texas Middle School Relays
|
Texarkana Texas High School
|
Mar 6, 2023
|
2023 Wylie JH Relays
|
Wylie High School
|
Mar 4, 2023
|
Bulldog Relays
|
Orange Grove High School
|
Mar 4, 2023
|
D & H Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 4, 2023
|
Walter Heintscel Relays
|
Alief ISD
|
Mar 4, 2023
|
Yellow Jacket Relays (Byrd)
|
WEST MONROE HIGH SCHOOL
|
Mar 4, 2023
|
2023 Max HIbbitts Cadet Relays
|
Connally High School
|
Mar 3, 2023
|
Acuff Relays
|
Roosevelt High School
|
Mar 3, 2023
|
BEAR RELAYS 2023
|
West Oso High School
|
Mar 3, 2023
|
Border Olympics 2023
|
SAC
|
Mar 3, 2023
|
Cedar Creek Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 3, 2023
|
Charger Relays
|
Clear Creek ISD - Clear Springs HS
|
Mar 3, 2023
|
Clear Lake Relays
|
Deer Park High School
|
Mar 3, 2023
|
De Leon Bearcat Relays
|
De Leon High School
|
Mar 3, 2023
|
Dee Mackey Relays
|
Union Grove High School
|
Mar 3, 2023
|
Doug Sibley Relays
|
Pewitt High School
|
Mar 3, 2023
|
JH Rocket Relays
|
Wellington High School
|
Mar 3, 2023
|
Knox City High School Invitational 2023
|
Knox City High School
|
Mar 3, 2023
|
Koppers JH Meet
|
somerville hs
|
Mar 3, 2023
|
Middle School Track Meet
|
Goliad High School
|
Mar 3, 2023
|
Panther Relays
|
Bullard High School
|
Mar 3, 2023
|
Rockdale Relays 2023
|
Rockdale High School
|
Mar 3, 2023
|
Rogers Middle School Track Meet 2023
|
Rogers High School
|
Mar 3, 2023
|
Teague JH Relays 2023
|
Teague High School
|
Mar 3, 2023
|
West MS Relays
|
West High School
|
Mar 3, 2023
|
2023 Shirley Frnka Relays
|
Goliad High School
|
Mar 2, 2023
|
Bosqueville HS Track Meet 23
|
Bosqueville Athletics
|
Mar 2, 2023
|
Brush Country Relays
|
Pleasanton High School
|
Mar 2, 2023
|
Buckeye Relays
|
Gilmer High School
|
Mar 2, 2023
|
Cougar Relays
|
Lehman High School
|
Mar 2, 2023
|
Cove - MS League Week 3
|
Copperas Cove High School
|
Mar 2, 2023
|
Dragon Relays (HS)
|
Nacogdoches High School
|
Mar 2, 2023
|
Harriman Relays
|
New Caney High School
|
Mar 2, 2023
|
JEFFERSON BULLDOG RELAYS
|
Jefferson High School
|
Mar 2, 2023
|
JH Acuff Relay
|
Roosevelt High School
|
Mar 2, 2023
|
JH Girls Week 2 - KHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 2, 2023
|
JH Girls Week 2 - OTHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 2, 2023
|
Knights Relays 2023
|
Fort Bend 6
|
Mar 2, 2023
|
Koppers Relays
|
somerville hs
|
Mar 2, 2023
|
Laredo ISD JV Track & Field Meet
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Mar 2, 2023
|
March 2nd Alief & SP Boy's MS Track Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Mar 2, 2023
|
Maverick Relays
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Mar 2, 2023
|
Rocket Relays
|
Wellington High School
|
Mar 2, 2023
|
Ruston Junior HIgh
|
WEST MONROE HIGH SCHOOL
|
Mar 2, 2023
|
Teague HS Relays 2023
|
Teague High School
|
Mar 2, 2023
|
Viper Relays 2023
|
Pieper High School
|
Mar 2, 2023
|
West HS Relays
|
West High School
|
Mar 2, 2023
|
Woodsboro Eagle Relays
|
Woodsboro High School
|
Mar 2, 2023
|
Bearkat Relays
|
Wiley Middle School - Leander
|
Mar 1, 2023
|
Cele Colt Relays at HHS
|
Cele Middle School
|
Mar 1, 2023
|
Corsicana Metro League Track Meet
|
Corsicana High School
|
Mar 1, 2023
|
JH Boys Week 2 - CRHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 1, 2023
|
JH Boys Week 2 - PHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 1, 2023
|
Jordan Warrior Sub-Varsity Relays
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Mar 1, 2023
|
Leopard Relays
|
Henry Middle School
|
Mar 1, 2023
|
Meet 2 - Host Brookside Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 1, 2023
|
Meet 2 - Host Clear Creek Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 1, 2023
|
Meet 2 - Host Kranz McAdams Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 1, 2023
|
Meet 2 - Host SCIS Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 1, 2023
|
New Caney JV Track Meet
|
New Caney High School
|
Mar 1, 2023
|
Ronny Bell Relays
|
Alief ISD
|
Mar 1, 2023
|
Tiger Relays
|
Mount Pleasant High School
|
Mar 1, 2023
|
Wagner Relays
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 1, 2023
|
Atlanta JH Meet
|
Atlanta High School
|
Feb 28, 2023
|
Commerce Tigers Invitational
|
Commerce High School
|
Feb 28, 2023
|
JR BEAR RELAYS 23
|
Gladewater High School
|
Feb 28, 2023
|
North Desot Middle School Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Feb 28, 2023
|
OCS
|
WEST MONROE HIGH SCHOOL
|
Feb 28, 2023
|
SBISD Middle School Girls Track Meet
|
Spring Branch ISD - Spring Oaks
|
Feb 28, 2023
|
2023 Rattler Relays Junior High
|
tolar high school
|
Feb 27, 2023
|
Bosqueville JH Relays
|
Bosqueville Athletics
|
Feb 27, 2023
|
Bosqueville JH Relays
|
Bosqueville Athletics
|
Feb 27, 2023
|
Commerce Middle School Invitational
|
Commerce High School
|
Feb 27, 2023
|
CubCat relays
|
De Leon High School
|
Feb 27, 2023
|
Feb. 27rd Alief & SB Boy's MS Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 27, 2023
|
JH Panther Relays
|
Bullard High School
|
Feb 27, 2023
|
Junior Panther Relays
|
North Lamar High School
|
Feb 27, 2023
|
Lady Colt Relays
|
Hughes Springs High School
|
Feb 27, 2023
|
Malakoff Junior High Meet
|
Malakoff High School
|
Feb 27, 2023
|
Middle School Dragon Relays
|
Nacogdoches High School
|
Feb 27, 2023
|
MS Cayuga Booster Club Relays 2023
|
Cayuga High School
|
Feb 27, 2023
|
SBISD Middle School Girls Track Meet
|
Spring Branch ISD - Spring Oaks
|
Feb 27, 2023
|
SBISD Middle School Girls Track Meet
|
Spring Branch ISD - Spring Oaks
|
Feb 27, 2023
|
Union Grove JH Meet
|
Union Grove High School
|
Feb 27, 2023
|
VMS Boys
|
Venus High School
|
Feb 27, 2023
|
VMS Girls
|
Venus High School
|
Feb 27, 2023
|
2023 SAISD Middle School Invitational
|
San Angelo Glenn Middle School
|
Feb 25, 2023
|
KISD Bubba Fife Relays
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Feb 25, 2023
|
Panther Relays 2023
|
Liberty Hill High School
|
Feb 25, 2023
|
Graham Knowles Invitational
|
Pine Tree High School
|
Feb 24, 2023
|
Metro Relays 2-24-23
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Feb 24, 2023
|
2023 Hornet Relays
|
Gatesville High School
|
Feb 23, 2023
|
2023 Hornet Relays
|
Gatesville High School
|
Feb 23, 2023
|
2023 Longhorn Relays
|
George West High School
|
Feb 23, 2023
|
2023 Pat Dowling JV Relays (Katy HS)
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Feb 23, 2023
|
Alvord Bulldog Relays
|
Alvord High School
|
Feb 23, 2023
|
Barnes Relays
|
Seguin High School
|
Feb 23, 2023
|
Bullard - Williams Relays
|
Corsicana High School
|
Feb 23, 2023
|
Bullfrog Relays 2023
|
Lake Worth High School
|
Feb 23, 2023
|
Feb. 23rd Alief & SB Girl's MS Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 23, 2023
|
Ganado Indians HS Relays
|
Ganado High School
|
Feb 23, 2023
|
Indian Relays (Jacksonville High)
|
Jacksonville High School
|
Feb 23, 2023
|
JH Girls Week 1 - JHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Feb 23, 2023
|
JH Girls Week 1 - SLHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Feb 23, 2023
|
Lindale HS Blackberry Relays
|
Lindale High School Athletics
|
Feb 23, 2023
|
Mathis Pirate Relays
|
Mathis High School
|
Feb 23, 2023
|
Moody Quad Meet
|
Moody High School
|
Feb 23, 2023
|
Navarro Panther Relays
|
Navarro High School
|
Feb 23, 2023
|
Pine Tree Pirate Jr. High Relays
|
Pine Tree High School
|
Feb 23, 2023
|
Riser
|
WEST MONROE HIGH SCHOOL
|
Feb 23, 2023
|
RPHS Sub-Varsity Meet
|
Fort Bend 10
|
Feb 23, 2023
|
Salt Capital Relays
|
Grand Saline High School
|
Feb 23, 2023
|
Tiger Relays
|
Centerville High School
|
Feb 23, 2023
|
Tippit Relays
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Feb 23, 2023
|
Trojan Relays
|
Grand Prairie - SGP Stadium
|
Feb 23, 2023
|
West Houston MS Boys Track Meet
|
Spring Branch ISD - Spring Oaks
|
Feb 23, 2023
|
2023 Jr Hornet Relay
|
Gatesville High School
|
Feb 22, 2023
|
Bush Relays
|
Fort Bend 16
|
Feb 22, 2023
|
Cinco Ranch Sub-Varsity Meet 2023
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Feb 22, 2023
|
Falcon Relays
|
Henry Middle School
|
Feb 22, 2023
|
Hawk Invitational
|
Henry Middle School
|
Feb 22, 2023
|
JH Boys Week 1 - MCHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Feb 22, 2023
|
JH Boys Week 1 - THS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Feb 22, 2023
|
Meet 1 - Host LCIS Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Feb 22, 2023
|
Meet 1 - Host McAdams,Kranz Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Feb 22, 2023
|
Meet 1 - Host SCIS Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Feb 22, 2023
|
Meet 1 - Host Seabrook Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Feb 22, 2023
|
Navarro Junior High Relays
|
Navarro High School
|
Feb 22, 2023
|
Spring Woods High Sub Varsity Meet
|
Spring Branch ISD - Memorial HS
|
Feb 22, 2023
|
Tiger Relays
|
Henry Middle School
|
Feb 22, 2023
|
2023 JUNIORNECK RELAYS
|
White Oak High School
|
Feb 21, 2023
|
Eustace Middle School Relays
|
Eustace High School
|
Feb 21, 2023
|
Feb. 21st Girls MS Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 21, 2023
|
JH Pirate Relays
|
Pittsburg High School
|
Feb 21, 2023
|
SBISD MS Boys Meet February 21st
|
Spring Branch ISD - Spring Oaks
|
Feb 21, 2023
|
JEFFERSON JR HIGH RELAYS
|
Jefferson High School
|
Feb 20, 2023
|
Will Taylor Relays
|
Spring Branch ISD - Spring Oaks
|
Feb 18, 2023
|
Greyhound Relays.
|
Taft High School
|
Feb 17, 2023
|
2023 Sub Varsity Seven Lakes Relays
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Feb 16, 2023
|
2023 Taylor High School Dual Meet
|
Katy ISD - Taylor HS
|
Feb 16, 2023
|
Dual Meet
|
Katy ISD - Cinco Ranch HS
|
Feb 16, 2023
|
Elsik JV Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 16, 2023
|
Forbes Relays
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Feb 16, 2023
|
Memorial Relays
|
Spring Branch ISD - Memorial HS
|
Feb 16, 2023
|
YMLA-YWLA Relays 2023
|
Grand Prairie - Kennedy MS Stadium
|
Feb 16, 2023
|
Clements Relays
|
Fort Bend 16
|
Feb 15, 2023
|
Eagle Relays
|
Fort Bend 12
|
Feb 15, 2023
|
Elkins Relays
|
Fort Bend 2
|
Feb 15, 2023
|
Feb. 15th Boys MS Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 15, 2023
|
SBISD Girls Track Meet - Feb 15
|
Spring Branch ISD - Spring Oaks
|
Feb 15, 2023
|
Spartan Subvarsity Relays
|
Porter High School
|
Feb 15, 2023
|
Wolverine Relays
|
Lehman High School
|
Feb 15, 2023
|
Feb. 13th MS Boy's Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 13, 2023
|
JR High Practice Meet
|
Hallsville High School
|
Feb 13, 2023
|
West Houston Invitational
|
Spring Branch ISD - Spring Oaks
|
Feb 13, 2023
|
Feb. 9th Alief ISD Girl's MS Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 9, 2023
|
West Houston MS Track Meet
|
Spring Branch ISD - Spring Oaks
|
Feb 9, 2023
|
2023 Wolverine Relays
|
Clear Creek ISD - C
|
Feb 3, 2023
|
Kethan Relays 2023
|
Deer Park High School
|
Feb 3, 2023
|
Southern Arkansas USATF
|
WEST MONROE HIGH SCHOOL
|
Jun 18, 2022
|
Louisiana Games
|
WEST MONROE HIGH SCHOOL
|
May 20, 2022
|
Relays
|
WEST MONROE HIGH SCHOOL
|
May 20, 2022
|
Triangle League Finals
|
Tolt Middle School
|
May 19, 2022
|
DMVA CONFERENCE 2022
|
Glenn Westlake Middle School
|
May 16, 2022
|
Tolt vs Islander
|
Islander Middle School
|
May 12, 2022
|
Best in the Midwest Track & Field Invitational
|
Sutherland High School
|
May 3, 2022
|
Islander at Snoqualmie
|
Snoqualmie Middle School
|
May 3, 2022
|
District 4-AA Track Meet 2022
|
LOVING MUNICIPAL SCHOOLS
|
Apr 29, 2022
|
District 4AAA Championship
|
Tucumcari High School
|
Apr 29, 2022
|
UIL Region IV 1A and Region III 4A Meet
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Apr 29, 2022
|
Chief Kanim at Snoqualmie
|
Snoqualmie Middle School
|
Apr 28, 2022
|
Class C Region 1
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 28, 2022
|
2022 Girls Middle School District Track Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Apr 27, 2022
|
2022 Middle School District Track Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Apr 27, 2022
|
Boys 2022 Middle School District Track Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Apr 27, 2022
|
Region 1-3A Track Meet
|
Sterlington High School
|
Apr 27, 2022
|
Region 1-5A
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 27, 2022
|
Twin Falls at Tolt
|
Tolt Middle School
|
Apr 27, 2022
|
Bossier Middle Schools Championships
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 26, 2022
|
CKMS vs IMS
|
Islander Middle School
|
Apr 26, 2022
|
Region 1-1A Championship
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 26, 2022
|
Cherryvale Middle School Invitational
|
Cherryvale Middle High School
|
Apr 25, 2022
|
Arrow Relays 2022
|
Sullivan High School
|
Apr 23, 2022
|
Developmental Meet
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 23, 2022
|
1-3A District Meet
|
Bossier High School
|
Apr 22, 2022
|
Area Meet
|
Blanket High School
|
Apr 22, 2022
|
Tiger Invitational 2022
|
Capitan High School
|
Apr 22, 2022
|
2022 5A Area Meet - District 23 & 24
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium C
|
Apr 21, 2022
|
2022 District 19-20 3A Area Meet
|
Rockdale High School
|
Apr 21, 2022
|
2022 UIL Area 15_16-4A Track & Field Championships
|
Liberty-Eylau High School
|
Apr 21, 2022
|
7-3A & 8-3A UIL AREA CHAMPIONSHIPS
|
Breckenridge High School
|
Apr 21, 2022
|
Districts 21&22 Area Meet
|
Deer Park High School
|
Apr 21, 2022
|
FLYING FALCON INVITATIONAL I
|
LOVING MUNICIPAL SCHOOLS
|
Apr 21, 2022
|
Hamburg Lion Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 21, 2022
|
LHSAA 4A- District 2
|
West Ouachita High School
|
Apr 21, 2022
|
Snoqualmie at Tolt
|
Tolt Middle School
|
Apr 21, 2022
|
Twin Falls vs Islander
|
Islander Middle School
|
Apr 21, 2022
|
13-3A & 14-3A Area Meet
|
Winnsboro High School
|
Apr 20, 2022
|
15-16 5A Area Track & Field Championships
|
whitehouse high school
|
Apr 20, 2022
|
2022 15&16 Area Meet
|
Cooper High School
|
Apr 20, 2022
|
2022 Area 11 & 12 - 2A Championships
|
Tolar High School
|
Apr 20, 2022
|
2022 District 13 & 14 Area Meet
|
May High School
|
Apr 20, 2022
|
2022 District 2-3A Meet
|
Sterlington High School
|
Apr 20, 2022
|
21AA and 22AA Area Meet
|
Beckville High School
|
Apr 20, 2022
|
27-AAAA & 28-AAAA Area Track Meet
|
Cuero High School
|
Apr 20, 2022
|
29 and 30-4A AREA Track and Field Meet
|
Devine High School
|
Apr 20, 2022
|
Area Meet (District 15&16) 2022
|
Roby High School
|
Apr 20, 2022
|
Area Track Meet (District 25A & 26A)
|
Teague High School
|
Apr 20, 2022
|
District 1-4A
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 20, 2022
|
District 17 & 18 AAAA Area Meet
|
Madisonville High School
|
Apr 20, 2022
|
District 2-1A
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 20, 2022
|
District 2-5A
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 20, 2022
|
Sutherland JH Track Invitational
|
Sutherland High School
|
Apr 20, 2022
|
TAPPS District 3AAAA
|
San Marcos Baptist Academy
|
Apr 20, 2022
|
29 & 30 3A Area Track
|
Goliad High School
|
Apr 19, 2022
|
Bossier Middle Schools Meet Three
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 19, 2022
|
District 2-2A
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 19, 2022
|
Area 27-28 Championship
|
Flatonia High School
|
Apr 18, 2022
|
District 19 & 20 AA Area Meet
|
Madisonville High School
|
Apr 18, 2022
|
Jr. Flying Falcon Invitational
|
LOVING MUNICIPAL SCHOOLS
|
Apr 18, 2022
|
Caton Relays
|
Eunice High School
|
Apr 15, 2022
|
15-3A District Track & Field Meet
|
White Oak High School
|
Apr 14, 2022
|
2022 17-6A DIstrict Championships
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Apr 14, 2022
|
2022 District 14 Meet
|
Hermleigh High School
|
Apr 14, 2022
|
District 15-5A Championships
|
Hallsville High School
|
Apr 14, 2022
|
Goodman Relays
|
Eunice High School
|
Apr 14, 2022
|
High School District
|
Zephyr High School
|
Apr 14, 2022
|
Little Caesars Chief Relays
|
West Ouachita High School
|
Apr 14, 2022
|
Sterlington Invitational
|
Sterlington High School
|
Apr 14, 2022
|
Sutherland Invite
|
Sutherland High School
|
Apr 14, 2022
|
11-2A District Meet
|
tolar high school
|
Apr 13, 2022
|
16-3A District Track Meet
|
Tatum High School - TX
|
Apr 13, 2022
|
24-6A District Meet
|
Clear Creek ISD - C
|
Apr 13, 2022
|
Area 29-30 AA
|
Falls City High School - TX
|
Apr 13, 2022
|
District 13-3A HS Meet
|
Winnsboro High School
|
Apr 13, 2022
|
District 14-3A Track Meet
|
Atlanta High School
|
Apr 13, 2022
|
2022 District 18AAAA HS Meet
|
La Vega High School
|
Apr 12, 2022
|
23-24 AA Area Meet
|
Shelbyville High School
|
Apr 12, 2022
|
30-3A District Championship
|
Banquete High School
|
Apr 12, 2022
|
Area 17-18 AA Track Meet
|
Axtell High School
|
Apr 12, 2022
|
Bossier Middle Schools Meet Two
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 12, 2022
|
SMA Battlin' Bear Relays
|
San Marcos Baptist Academy
|
Apr 12, 2022
|
15-4A JV District Championships
|
Liberty-Eylau High School
|
Apr 11, 2022
|
18-3A District Meet
|
Eustace High School
|
Apr 11, 2022
|
2022 District 18AAAA JH Meet
|
Connally High School
|
Apr 11, 2022
|
21AA District Meet
|
Union Grove High School
|
Apr 11, 2022
|
District 12 2A Varsity Meet
|
Meridian High School
|
Apr 11, 2022
|
District 16-4A Track & Field Championships
|
Bullard High School
|
Apr 11, 2022
|
District 19-5A Championship
|
Brenham High School
|
Apr 11, 2022
|
District 22 - 2A
|
Cushing High School
|
Apr 11, 2022
|
District 27-4A District Meet
|
Cuero High School
|
Apr 11, 2022
|
District 6-4A
|
Gatesville High School
|
Apr 11, 2022
|
NC and Shakamak at Sullivan
|
Sullivan High School
|
Apr 11, 2022
|
St Landry Parish Championships
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 11, 2022
|
District 7-AA Meet
|
Ozona High School
|
Apr 9, 2022
|
2022 Atkins Relays
|
White Oak High School
|
Apr 8, 2022
|
2022 District 20-A High School
|
Blum High School
|
Apr 8, 2022
|
2022 District 20A JH Meet
|
Blum High School
|
Apr 8, 2022
|
26-3A Middle School District Meet 2022
|
Marion High School
|
Apr 8, 2022
|
Coach Jack Williams Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 8, 2022
|
District 15-1A District Meet 2022
|
Roby High School
|
Apr 8, 2022
|
District 18-AA Track Meet
|
Axtell High School
|
Apr 8, 2022
|
District 24-5A Varsity Meet
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium C
|
Apr 8, 2022
|
District 27-2A Championship
|
Thrall High School
|
Apr 8, 2022
|
District 30 6-A Track & Field
|
SAC
|
Apr 8, 2022
|
District 30 AA 2022
|
Falls City High School - TX
|
Apr 8, 2022
|
Mickey Mayne Relays 2022
|
Daingerfield HIgh School
|
Apr 8, 2022
|
Priddy Pirates Run the Plank 2022 Track and Field Meet
|
Priddy High School
|
Apr 8, 2022
|
The Laura Wood State Farm Rayville Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 8, 2022
|
2022-MHSAA-Division-6-5A
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 7, 2022
|
29 AAA District Trackmeet
|
Goliad High School
|
Apr 7, 2022
|
Bullfrog Invitational
|
Lake Worth High School
|
Apr 7, 2022
|
CORBETT MUSTANG RELAYS
|
Samuel Clemens High School
|
Apr 7, 2022
|
JH District 10 Track Meet
|
Buena Vista High School
|
Apr 7, 2022
|
Mangham Invitational
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 7, 2022
|
Mineola Yellowjacket Relays 2022
|
Mineola High School
|
Apr 7, 2022
|
District 17 AAA
|
Lorena High School
|
Apr 6, 2022
|
District 17-AA Meet
|
Moody High School
|
Apr 6, 2022
|
District 19-2A HS Track Meet
|
Cayuga High School
|
Apr 6, 2022
|
District 19-3A
|
Cameron Yoe High School
|
Apr 6, 2022
|
District 27-2A MS Championship
|
THRALL HIGH SCHOOL
|
Apr 6, 2022
|
LHS Pre District Relays
|
Lehman High School
|
Apr 6, 2022
|
13-3A Junior High Track Championships
|
Mineola High School
|
Apr 5, 2022
|
19-6A Sub-Varsity District Meet
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Apr 5, 2022
|
21 AA JH Boys District Meet
|
Hawkins High School
|
Apr 5, 2022
|
Bossier Middle Schools Meet One
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 5, 2022
|
Junior High Boys District
|
Kerens High School
|
Apr 5, 2022
|
15-5A JV District Meet
|
Hallsville High School
|
Apr 4, 2022
|
18 AA Jr. High District Meet
|
Bremond High School
|
Apr 4, 2022
|
21 AA Girls Junior High Track
|
Hawkins High School
|
Apr 4, 2022
|
District 14 AAA Jr. High Girls
|
De Kalb High School
|
Apr 4, 2022
|
District 14 Junior High Boys
|
Pewitt High School
|
Apr 4, 2022
|
District 17A Meet
|
Richland Springs High School
|
Apr 4, 2022
|
High School District Meet 2022
|
Leon High School
|
Apr 4, 2022
|
Junior High District 11-2A Meet
|
Hico High School
|
Apr 4, 2022
|
Junior High Girls District
|
Kerens High School
|
Apr 4, 2022
|
MS District
|
Eustace High School
|
Apr 4, 2022
|
30-3A Junior High District Meet
|
Banquete High School
|
Apr 2, 2022
|
District 2-AA JH Meet
|
Wellington High School
|
Apr 2, 2022
|
Sutherland Booster Club Invitational
|
Sutherland High School
|
Apr 2, 2022
|
19-3A JH District Track Meet
|
Rockdale High School
|
Apr 1, 2022
|
19-3A JH District Track Meet
|
Rockdale High School
|
Apr 1, 2022
|
2022 29-3A JH District Meet
|
Taft High School
|
Apr 1, 2022
|
2022 SAISD City Track Meet
|
San Angelo Glenn Middle School
|
Apr 1, 2022
|
2022 Tompkins Classic
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Apr 1, 2022
|
District 17-3A Middle School
|
Clifton High School
|
Apr 1, 2022
|
Hoss Garrett Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 1, 2022
|
JH Boys District
|
Jacksonville High School
|
Apr 1, 2022
|
JH Cotton Patch Relays
|
Wall High School
|
Apr 1, 2022
|
JH District 2022
|
Ozona High School
|
Apr 1, 2022
|
Jr. High Girls District Championships
|
whitehouse high school
|
Apr 1, 2022
|
Laredo ISD Tune Up
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Apr 1, 2022
|
Ouachita Christian Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 1, 2022
|
Sample
|
Sutherland High School
|
Apr 1, 2022
|
Shelia Lofton Relays
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium C
|
Apr 1, 2022
|
2022 Borden County Invitational
|
Borden County High School
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
2022 Tucumcari Invite
|
Tucumcari High School
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
Big Red Relays
|
Harmony High School
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
Bullard Williams Relay
|
Corsicana High School
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
Clemens Buffalo Relays
|
Samuel Clemens High School
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
District 24-5A JV Meet
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium C
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
Eustace Bulldog Relays
|
Eustace High School
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
Gerald Pinkham Relays
|
De Kalb High School
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
GPISD CITY BOYS MEET
|
Grand Prairie - SGP Stadium
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
Harper Longhorn Relays
|
Harper High School
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
HS Bearkat Relays 3-31-22
|
Cushing High School
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
HS Cotton Patch Relays 2022
|
Wall High School
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
HS Extraco Relays
|
Hamilton High School
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
I-45 Relays
|
Rice High School
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
Junior High 28 AAA Zone South
|
Palacios High School
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
May Tiger Relays
|
May High School
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
Middle School Track & Field City Championships (Laredo-Boys)
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
Moody Bearcat Relays 2022
|
Moody High School
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
MS Girls City Track & Field Championship
|
SAC
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
Odie McMeans Invitational
|
Banquete High School
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
Paul Parr Relays
|
Liberty-Eylau High School
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
San Saba Armadillo Relays
|
San Saba High School
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
Tiger Relays (HS)
|
Thrall High School
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
WALTER DERRICK RELAYS
|
Gladewater High School
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
West HS Quad Meet
|
West High School
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
Wildcat Relays
|
whitehouse high school
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
Wildcat Relays 2022
|
Santo High School
|
Mar 31, 2022
|
15-6A Sub-Varsity District Meet
|
Tomball High School
|
Mar 30, 2022
|
17-6A Sub-Varsity District Track Meet
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Mar 30, 2022
|
Bossier Parish Championships
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 30, 2022
|
District 20-3A Track and Field Championships
|
Crockett High School
|
Mar 30, 2022
|
District 25 1A Varsity Track Meet
|
Meridian High School
|
Mar 30, 2022
|
District 26 JH Track Meet
|
Malone Junior High School
|
Mar 30, 2022
|
EC Knights Relays
|
East Central High School
|
Mar 30, 2022
|
Junior High District Meet
|
Angleton High School
|
Mar 30, 2022
|
PFISD MS District Meet
|
Cele Middle School
|
Mar 30, 2022
|
PFISD MS Girls District Meet
|
Dessau Middle School
|
Mar 30, 2022
|
15-4A Boys Junior High District Track and Field Meet
|
Gilmer High School
|
Mar 29, 2022
|
21-22 JH BOYS DISTRICT TRACK MEET
|
Gladewater High School
|
Mar 29, 2022
|
cedar creek
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 29, 2022
|
District 15 AAA JH Girls Meet
|
Ore City High School
|
Mar 29, 2022
|
District 27-2A MS Championship
|
Thrall High School
|
Mar 29, 2022
|
District 29-AA JH Meet
|
Goldthwaite High School
|
Mar 29, 2022
|
District Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 29, 2022
|
GPISD Girls City Meet
|
Grand Prairie - Kennedy MS Stadium
|
Mar 29, 2022
|
Junior High District Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 29, 2022
|
Rosebud 2022
|
Tularosa Municipal Schools
|
Mar 29, 2022
|
Tri ISD District Meet 2022
|
Seguin High School
|
Mar 29, 2022
|
Wildcat JV Relays
|
whitehouse high school
|
Mar 29, 2022
|
15-4A Girls Junior High District Track and Field Meet
|
Gilmer High School
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
15-5A JH Boys District Meet
|
Hallsville High School
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
2022 CCISD District Meet
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
2022 District 16-4A Junior High District Meet
|
Spring Hill High School - Longview, Tx
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
2022 JH Zone Meet
|
MIldred High School
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
BAL Girls Track Meet
|
Bay Area League - Girls
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
District 17A JH Track Meet
|
Richland Springs High School
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
District 20 Junior High District Meet
|
Leon High School
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
District 20-3A JH Track Girls
|
Fairfield High School
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
District 20-3A JH Track Meet
|
Fairfield High School
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
District 23 AA Junior High Meet
|
San Augustine High School
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
District 25-A JH Meet
|
Moody High School
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
District Meet - GIRLS
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
District Meet- BOYS
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
GT MS Relays
|
Gunter High School
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
JH Bearkat Relays 3-28-22
|
Cushing High School
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
JH District 24 Meet
|
Union Hill High School
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
JH Extraco Relays
|
Hamilton High School
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
Jr. High Girls District Meet
|
Marshall High School
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
Junior High District 31 Track and Field Meet
|
Woodsboro High School
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
KISD JH District Meet
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
KISD JH District Meet
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
Little Red Relays
|
Harmony High School
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
Middle School Boys
|
De Kalb High School
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
Tiger Relays (MS)
|
Thrall High School
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
Winnsboro Boys & Girls Junior High Relays
|
Winnsboro High School
|
Mar 28, 2022
|
BUCKAROO RELAYS
|
Breckenridge High School
|
Mar 26, 2022
|
Cougar Relays
|
Rosebud-Lott ISD
|
Mar 26, 2022
|
Matador Relays
|
Seguin High School
|
Mar 26, 2022
|
VHS Bulldog Relays
|
Venus High School
|
Mar 26, 2022
|
Wylie West Jr. Hi. Track Meet
|
Wylie High School
|
Mar 26, 2022
|
2022 MS Bumblebee Relays
|
Academy High School
|
Mar 25, 2022
|
2022 Port City Glass Relays
|
Sterlington High School
|
Mar 25, 2022
|
Girls City Championship
|
SAC
|
Mar 25, 2022
|
Hornet Relays
|
Blackwell High School
|
Mar 25, 2022
|
HS Bulldogs Invitational
|
Union Hill High School
|
Mar 25, 2022
|
Laredo City Championships
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Mar 25, 2022
|
Leakey Eagle JH Relays
|
Leakey High School
|
Mar 25, 2022
|
Lexington JH Eagle Relays
|
Lexington High School
|
Mar 25, 2022
|
Lorena Middle School Relays
|
Lorena High School
|
Mar 25, 2022
|
Middle School Cub Relays
|
Clifton High School
|
Mar 25, 2022
|
Purnell Relays
|
Angleton High School
|
Mar 25, 2022
|
The Memorial Oval Office
|
Pasadena Memorial High School
|
Mar 25, 2022
|
Tularosa Quad
|
Tularosa Municipal Schools
|
Mar 25, 2022
|
2022 HS Bumblebee Relays
|
Academy High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
2022 Katy HS Home of Champions
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
2022 South Austin Relays
|
Austin ISD Athletics Office
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Blue Bird Relays
|
Wills Point High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Bossier Bearkat Relay
|
Bossier High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Bulldog Relays
|
Flatonia High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Canton Eagle Relays
|
Canton High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Christoval HS Invitational
|
Christoval High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Collinsville Pirate Relays HS
|
Collinsville High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Cub Relays
|
Clifton High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Deon Minor Wildcat Relays
|
Paris High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
EC Hurricane Relays
|
East Central High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Edd Burleson Relays
|
Mart High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Falcon Relays
|
Henry Middle School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Falcon Relays
|
Henry Middle School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
JH Boys Week 4 - CRHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
JH Boys Week 4 - JHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Leakey Eagle Relays
|
Leakey High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Leopard Relays
|
Lorena High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Lexington Eagle Relays
|
Lexington High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
North Desoto Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Perritte Relays
|
Hughes Springs High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Reagan Relays
|
Grand Prairie - Kennedy MS Stadium
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
San Marcos Rattler Relays
|
Goodnight Middle School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Shark Relays
|
Palacios High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Tatum Eagle Relays
|
Tatum High School - TX
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Test 2
|
Palacios High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
The Cougar Relays
|
Rouse High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Thorndale HS Meet
|
Thorndale High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Tiger Relays
|
Mt. Vernon High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Tommy Miller Relays
|
Hallsville High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Trinity River Relays
|
Kerens High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
VHS Bulldog Relays
|
Venus High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Wagner MS Meet
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Wildcat Relays
|
Mount Enterprise High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Wildcat Relays 22
|
Angleton High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
Willie Ross Relays (Varsity Meet)
|
Lufkin High School
|
Mar 24, 2022
|
2022 Falcon Relays
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 23, 2022
|
Bonnette Boys Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 23, 2022
|
JH Girls Week 4 - JHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 23, 2022
|
JH Girls Week 4 - MCHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 23, 2022
|
JH Westwood Panther Relays
|
Westwood High School
|
Mar 23, 2022
|
Knight Relays
|
Kelly Lane Middle School
|
Mar 23, 2022
|
LaPorte Boys Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 23, 2022
|
LISD Meet of Champions
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Mar 23, 2022
|
Puma Relays 22
|
Park Crest Middle School
|
Mar 23, 2022
|
Richwood Middle School
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 23, 2022
|
SBISD Relays
|
Spring Branch ISD - Northbrook HS
|
Mar 23, 2022
|
Taylor High School Sub-Varsity Meet
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Mar 23, 2022
|
West Boys Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 23, 2022
|
West Ridge
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 23, 2022
|
Wildcat Jr. Relays
|
whitehouse high school
|
Mar 23, 2022
|
Hallsville JH Invitational
|
Hallsville High School
|
Mar 22, 2022
|
Jr. Leopard Relays
|
Liberty-Eylau High School
|
Mar 22, 2022
|
La Porte
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 22, 2022
|
Meet 3 - Host Creekside Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 22, 2022
|
Meet 3 - Host Seabrook Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 22, 2022
|
Meet 3 - Host Space Center Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 22, 2022
|
Meet 3 - Host Westbrook Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 22, 2022
|
Paris Jr. Wildcat Relays
|
Paris High School
|
Mar 22, 2022
|
Tatum Eagle JH Relays
|
Tatum High School - TX
|
Mar 22, 2022
|
Thorndale JH Meet
|
Thorndale High School
|
Mar 22, 2022
|
Wills Point Junior High Meet
|
Wills Point High School
|
Mar 22, 2022
|
Canton Jr High Relays
|
Canton High School
|
Mar 21, 2022
|
Colt Relays (ALL)
|
Hughes Springs High School
|
Mar 21, 2022
|
JH Collinsville Pirate Relays
|
Collinsville High School
|
Mar 21, 2022
|
Mt. Vernon Tiger Junior High Relays
|
Mt. Vernon High School
|
Mar 21, 2022
|
Wildcat Invitational
|
Harleton High School
|
Mar 21, 2022
|
Axtell Longhorn Relays (HS)
|
Axtell High School
|
Mar 19, 2022
|
Kingwood True Team Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 19, 2022
|
Longhorn Relays 2022
|
George West High School
|
Mar 19, 2022
|
Longhorn Relays
|
Buena Vista High School
|
Mar 18, 2022
|
Ouachita Lions Relay
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 18, 2022
|
West MS Relays
|
West High School
|
Mar 18, 2022
|
Wossman Wildcat Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 18, 2022
|
Airline Viking Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 17, 2022
|
Axtell Junior High Relays
|
Axtell High School
|
Mar 17, 2022
|
George Dixon Relays
|
La Vega High School
|
Mar 17, 2022
|
Indian Relays
|
Riesel High School
|
Mar 17, 2022
|
JH Longhorn Relays
|
Buena Vista High School
|
Mar 17, 2022
|
JK HILEMAN RELAYS
|
Queen City High School
|
Mar 17, 2022
|
Ouachita Middle School
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 17, 2022
|
Pirate Relays HS
|
Crawford High School
|
Mar 17, 2022
|
San Augustine Alumni Relays
|
San Augustine High School
|
Mar 17, 2022
|
West HS Relays
|
West High School
|
Mar 17, 2022
|
EC Invitational
|
East Central High School
|
Mar 16, 2022
|
Mansfield Middle School Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 16, 2022
|
East Ouachita Middle School
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 15, 2022
|
Farmer Joe JH Relays
|
Farmersville High School
|
Mar 15, 2022
|
OCS
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 15, 2022
|
2022 Pewitt's Jr. Girls
|
Pewitt High School
|
Mar 14, 2022
|
Crawford Pirate JH Meet
|
Crawford High School
|
Mar 14, 2022
|
La Vega JH Relays
|
La Vega High School
|
Mar 14, 2022
|
Riesel JH Track Meet
|
Riesel High School
|
Mar 14, 2022
|
Banquete Bulldog Invitational
|
Banquete High School
|
Mar 11, 2022
|
Don Shelton Relays JR VARSITY_2021
|
Lehman High School
|
Mar 11, 2022
|
EAGLE RELAYS
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 11, 2022
|
Ricebird Relays
|
El Campo Middle School
|
Mar 11, 2022
|
Van Leigh Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 11, 2022
|
2022 Bill Secord Relays
|
Spring Hill High School - Longview, Tx
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
2022 Bremond Tiger Relays
|
Bremond High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
2022 EPISD Jr. High Meet
|
C. C. Winn High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
2022 Honey Grove Warrior Relays
|
Honey Grove High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
2022 HS Mildred Track Meet
|
MIldred High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
2022 JH Five Hills Relays
|
Copperas Cove High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
2022 LOBO RELAYS
|
Longview High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
2022 Mount Pleasant Invitational
|
Sports Automation
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
22_Don Shelton Relays
|
Bob Shelton Stadium
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
AJB Meet
|
Seguin High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Al Rholes Relays
|
Van High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Beckville Bearcat Relays-HS
|
Beckville High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
BENOLD TRACK MEET
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Bluebonnet Relays-22
|
Brenham High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Bridgeport HS Double B Relays
|
Bridgeport High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Buffalo Invitational Relays
|
Buffalo High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Comanche Tribe Relays
|
Comanche High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Cullen Davis Relays-Varsity and JV
|
Hillsboro High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Cy Creek Cougar Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Deepwater Girls Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Deer Park Girls Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
El Campo Middle School Track Meet
|
El Campo Middle School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Fairfield HS Meet
|
Fairfield High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Fairmont Girls Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Falls City Relays
|
Falls City High School - TX
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Goldthwaite HS Eagle Relays
|
Goldthwaite High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Good Hope Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Hawk Relays
|
Hawkins High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Jack Adcock Relays 2022
|
Cuero High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Koppers HS
|
Somerville HS
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Laredo ISD Middle School Invitational
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Leon High School Cougar Relays
|
Leon High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Longhorn Tiger Relays
|
Grand Prairie - Kennedy MS Stadium
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Mansfield Wolerines Invitational
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Mayde Creek Invitational
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Meridian High Invitational
|
Meridian High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Ozona Relays HS
|
Ozona High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Runnin Rabbs Relays
|
Atlanta High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Sabine HS Cardinal Relays 2022
|
Sabine High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Trojan Relays
|
Troy High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
UISD Boys Invitational
|
SAC
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Winnsboro HS Relays
|
Winnsboro High School
|
Mar 10, 2022
|
Bearkat Relays
|
Henry Middle School
|
Mar 9, 2022
|
Brenham Junior High Meet - 2022
|
Brenham High School
|
Mar 9, 2022
|
Bridgeport MS Double B Relays
|
Bridgeport High School
|
Mar 9, 2022
|
Cele Colt Relays
|
Cele Middle School
|
Mar 9, 2022
|
Connally Practice Meet
|
Westview Middle School
|
Mar 9, 2022
|
Cy Creek JV Meet 2
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 9, 2022
|
Cy Fair JV Meet 2
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 9, 2022
|
Deepwater Boys Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 9, 2022
|
Deer Park Boys Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 9, 2022
|
Fairmont Boys Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 9, 2022
|
Franklin Lion HS Relays 2022
|
Franklin High School
|
Mar 9, 2022
|
Hawk Relays
|
Henry Middle School
|
Mar 9, 2022
|
JH Boys Week 3 - MRHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 9, 2022
|
JH Boys Week 3 - OTHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 9, 2022
|
JH Girls Week 3 - CRHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 9, 2022
|
JH Girls Week 3 - CRHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 9, 2022
|
JH Girls Week 3 - THS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 9, 2022
|
Lake Creek Sub Varsity Relays
|
Lake Creek High School
|
Mar 9, 2022
|
Mayde Creek SubVarsity
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Mar 9, 2022
|
MS Trojan Relays
|
Troy High School
|
Mar 9, 2022
|
NorthBrook Raider Relays
|
Spring Branch ISD - Northbrook HS
|
Mar 9, 2022
|
Paetow Sub Varsity Invitational
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 9, 2022
|
Spartan Relays
|
Rouse High School
|
Mar 9, 2022
|
Taylor Duck Relays
|
Taylor High School
|
Mar 9, 2022
|
2022 Jr Tiger Relays
|
Sports Automation
|
Mar 8, 2022
|
2022 MS BOYS LOBO RELAYS
|
Longview High School
|
Mar 8, 2022
|
Atlanta JH Meet
|
Atlanta High School
|
Mar 8, 2022
|
CPISD JH Boys Track Meet
|
Como-Pickton ISD
|
Mar 8, 2022
|
Hillsboro JH relays-
|
Hillsboro High School
|
Mar 8, 2022
|
Ozona Relays
|
Ozona High School
|
Mar 8, 2022
|
2022 Bremond Tiger JH Relays
|
Bremond High School
|
Mar 7, 2022
|
2022 Honey Grove Braves Relay
|
Honey Grove High School
|
Mar 7, 2022
|
2022 JH Mildred Track Meet
|
MIldred High School
|
Mar 7, 2022
|
2022 MS GIRLS LOBO RELAYS
|
Longview High School
|
Mar 7, 2022
|
Alief ISD MS District Track Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Mar 7, 2022
|
Beckville Bearcat Relays-JH
|
Beckville High School
|
Mar 7, 2022
|
Buffalo JH Invitational Relays
|
Buffalo High School
|
Mar 7, 2022
|
Bulldog Relays (Jr High Boys)
|
Queen City High School
|
Mar 7, 2022
|
Comanche JH Tribe Relays
|
Comanche High School
|
Mar 7, 2022
|
CPISD JH GIRL'S TRACK MEET
|
Como-Pickton ISD
|
Mar 7, 2022
|
District Prelims/Finals
|
Fort Bend 16
|
Mar 7, 2022
|
Franklin Lion MS Relays 2022
|
Franklin High School
|
Mar 7, 2022
|
Goldthwaite JH Eagle Relays
|
Goldthwaite High School
|
Mar 7, 2022
|
Leon Junior High Cougar Relays
|
Leon High School
|
Mar 7, 2022
|
Meridian Junior High Invitational
|
Meridian High School
|
Mar 7, 2022
|
Ore City Middle School Meet
|
Ore City High School
|
Mar 7, 2022
|
Sabine MS Cardinal Relays
|
Sabine High School
|
Mar 7, 2022
|
SBISD MS District Track Meet
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Mar 7, 2022
|
UISD Girls Invitational
|
SAC
|
Mar 7, 2022
|
Lions Relays
|
Sports Automation
|
Mar 5, 2022
|
San Angelo Track Meet
|
San Angelo Glenn Middle School
|
Mar 5, 2022
|
Walter Heintschel Relays
|
Alief ISD
|
Mar 5, 2022
|
2022 CFISD Track Meet Cy Ridge Location
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 4, 2022
|
2022 CFISD Track Meet Cy Springs Location
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 4, 2022
|
2022 JH Rocket Relays
|
Wellington High School
|
Mar 4, 2022
|
2022 LCISD Relays
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium C
|
Mar 4, 2022
|
2022 Max Hibbitts Cadet Relays
|
Connally High School
|
Mar 4, 2022
|
2022 Pewitt's Doug Sibley Relay
|
Pewitt High School
|
Mar 4, 2022
|
2022 PIneville High School Rebel Relays
|
Pineville High School
|
Mar 4, 2022
|
Buckeye Relays
|
Gilmer High School
|
Mar 4, 2022
|
Cedar Creek Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 4, 2022
|
Clear Lake Invitational
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 4, 2022
|
Coach Aaron Houston Junior High Relays
|
Woodsboro High School
|
Mar 4, 2022
|
Dee Mackey
|
Union Grove High School
|
Mar 4, 2022
|
HS Acuff Relays 2022
|
Roosevelt High School
|
Mar 4, 2022
|
Madisonville Invitational JH
|
Madisonville High School
|
Mar 4, 2022
|
McGregor Bulldog JH Relays
|
McGregor High School
|
Mar 4, 2022
|
Rockdale Relays 2022
|
Rockdale High School
|
Mar 4, 2022
|
Rogers Middle School Track Meet
|
Rogers High School
|
Mar 4, 2022
|
Teague JH Relays 2022
|
Teague High School
|
Mar 4, 2022
|
Wildcat Relays
|
Tomball High School
|
Mar 4, 2022
|
2022 Connally Junior High Cadet Relays
|
Connally High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
2022 Derrick Relays
|
White Oak High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
2022 M.S. Queen City Relays
|
Del Rio High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
2022 M.S. Queen City Relays - Boys Results
|
Del Rio High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
2022 Panther Relays
|
Bullard High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
2022 Rattler Relays
|
tolar high school
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
2022 Rocket Relays
|
Wellington High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
6th Annual Robyn Hill Relays
|
Royse City High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
Alief ISD MS Girls Track Meet Mar 3
|
Alief ISD
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
Bobby Bernard Relays
|
Gladewater High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
Bosqueville HS Track meet
|
Bosqueville Athletics
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
Brentwood Middle School Meet #1
|
Trinity Christian School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
Brush Country Relays
|
Pleasanton High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
Cayuga Booster Club Relays 2022
|
Cayuga High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
Coach Aaron Houston High School Relays
|
Woodsboro High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
Corsicana Metro League Meet
|
Corsicana High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
Cy Lakes JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
De Leon Bearcat relays
|
De Leon High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
Donald Godwin Invitational Track Meet 2022
|
Rogers High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
Itasca High School Relays
|
Itasca High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
JH Boys Week 2 - KHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
JH Boys Week 2 - THS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
Knights Relays 2022
|
Fort Bend 6
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
Langham Creek JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
LISD MS and JV T&F Meet
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
Madisonville Invitational HS
|
Madisonville High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
Malakoff Tigers Relays 2022
|
Malakoff High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
Maverick Relays
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
McGregor Bulldog HS Relays
|
McGregor High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
New Caney High School Harriman Relays 2022
|
New Caney ISD Technology Department
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
Panther Relays
|
Navarro High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
Reagan County Relays
|
Reagan County High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
Roasa Relays 22
|
Holland High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
Rockdale JH Relays 2022
|
Rockdale High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
Ruston Junior High Meet
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
SBISD Boys Meet - March 3rd
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
Schonhar Relays
|
Dessau Middle School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
Shirley Frnka Relays
|
Goliad High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
Teague HS Relays 2022
|
Teague High School
|
Mar 3, 2022
|
Bush Relays
|
Fort Bend 14
|
Mar 2, 2022
|
Collins MS Bullfrog Relays 22
|
Lake Worth High School
|
Mar 2, 2022
|
Cougar Relays
|
Lehman High School
|
Mar 2, 2022
|
CSMS Bush's Chicken Relays
|
China Spring High School
|
Mar 2, 2022
|
East Boys Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 2, 2022
|
EC Invite
|
East Central High School
|
Mar 2, 2022
|
Falcon Relays
|
Henry Middle School
|
Mar 2, 2022
|
JH Girls Week 2 - OTHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 2, 2022
|
JH Girls Week 2 - SLHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 2, 2022
|
Jordan Warrior Sub-Varsity Meet
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 2, 2022
|
Lomax Boys
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 2, 2022
|
Memorial Relays
|
Spring Branch ISD - Memorial HS
|
Mar 2, 2022
|
Navarro Jr High
|
Navarro High School
|
Mar 2, 2022
|
New Caney High School JV Track Meet 2022
|
New Caney ISD Technology Department
|
Mar 2, 2022
|
Park Crest Relays 22
|
Park Crest Middle School
|
Mar 2, 2022
|
PMS Relays
|
Pflugerville Middle School
|
Mar 2, 2022
|
Ronnie Bell Relays
|
Alief ISD
|
Mar 2, 2022
|
Tiger Relays
|
Henry Middle School
|
Mar 2, 2022
|
Truman Track Meet
|
Grand Prairie - SGP Stadium
|
Mar 2, 2022
|
JH Acuff Relays 2022
|
Roosevelt High School
|
Mar 1, 2022
|
JR BEAR RELAYS
|
Gladewater High School
|
Mar 1, 2022
|
Lomax Girls 2
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 1, 2022
|
Meet 2 - Host Brookside Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 1, 2022
|
Meet 2 - Host Kranz Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 1, 2022
|
Meet 2 - Host SCIS Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 1, 2022
|
Meet 2- Host CCIS Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 1, 2022
|
Tankersley JH Meet
|
Gilmer High School
|
Mar 1, 2022
|
2022 JH Panther Relays
|
Bullard High School
|
Feb 28, 2022
|
Alief ISD MS Girls Meet Feb 28
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 28, 2022
|
Bosqueville JH Track Meet
|
Bosqueville Athletics
|
Feb 28, 2022
|
Chilton JH
|
Chilton High School
|
Feb 28, 2022
|
De Leon Cubcat Relays
|
De Leon High School
|
Feb 28, 2022
|
Dragon JH Relays
|
Nacogdoches High School
|
Feb 28, 2022
|
Itasca Junior High Relays
|
Itasca High School
|
Feb 28, 2022
|
JH Longhorn Relays
|
Harper High School
|
Feb 28, 2022
|
Malakoff JH Meet 2022
|
Malakoff High School
|
Feb 28, 2022
|
mcg test
|
McGregor High School
|
Feb 28, 2022
|
MS Cayuga Booster Club Relays 2022
|
Cayuga High School
|
Feb 28, 2022
|
Rattler Relays Junior High 2022
|
tolar high school
|
Feb 28, 2022
|
Rattler Relays Junior High 2022
|
tolar high school
|
Feb 28, 2022
|
Roasa Relays JH 21
|
Holland High School
|
Feb 28, 2022
|
SBISD Track Meet on Monday Feb. 28, 2022
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Feb 28, 2022
|
Winnsboro Junior High Relays
|
Winnsboro High School
|
Feb 28, 2022
|
This is a test
|
Teague High School
|
Feb 27, 2022
|
Bullfrog Relays 2022
|
Lake Worth High School
|
Feb 25, 2022
|
Graham Knowles
|
Pine Tree High School
|
Feb 25, 2022
|
Tomball Cougar Relays 2022
|
Tomball High School
|
Feb 25, 2022
|
2022 Pat Dowling Relays-Katy HS-JV
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Feb 24, 2022
|
3rd Annual 409 Relays
|
Texas City High School
|
Feb 24, 2022
|
Cy Ridge JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 24, 2022
|
Cy Woods JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 24, 2022
|
Jersey Village JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 24, 2022
|
Maverick Stampede III
|
Pasadena Memorial High School
|
Feb 24, 2022
|
Riser mustang invitational
|
West Monroe High School
|
Feb 24, 2022
|
Tribe Relays (HS Meet)
|
Jacksonville High School
|
Feb 24, 2022
|
Kingwood Sub Varsity Meet
|
Kingwood High School
|
Feb 23, 2022
|
2022 Jr Hornet Relays
|
Gatesville High School
|
Feb 22, 2022
|
2022 JUNIOR NECK RELAYS
|
White Oak High School
|
Feb 22, 2022
|
Brock HS Relays
|
Brock High School
|
Feb 22, 2022
|
Eustace Middle School Relays
|
Eustace High School
|
Feb 22, 2022
|
Meet 1 - Host Westbrook
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Feb 22, 2022
|
O'Dell Relays (JH Meet)
|
Jacksonville High School
|
Feb 22, 2022
|
SBISD Girls Track Meet Feb. 22nd
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Feb 22, 2022
|
VMS Boys
|
Venus High School
|
Feb 22, 2022
|
VMS Girls
|
Venus High School
|
Feb 22, 2022
|
Hico Junior High Meet
|
Hico High School
|
Feb 21, 2022
|
SM Test Meet
|
Goodnight Middle School
|
Feb 19, 2022
|
2022 SAISD Track Meet
|
San Angelo Glenn Middle School
|
Feb 18, 2022
|
Greyhound Relays
|
Taft High School
|
Feb 18, 2022
|
Metro Relays
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Feb 18, 2022
|
2022 Cy Creek JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 17, 2022
|
2022 Langham Creek JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 17, 2022
|
2022 Porter Spartan Relays
|
New Caney ISD Technology Department
|
Feb 17, 2022
|
2022 Sub Varsity Seven Lakes Relays
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Feb 17, 2022
|
2022 Sub Varsity Seven Lakes Relays
|
Katy ISD - Seven Lakes HS
|
Feb 17, 2022
|
Barnes Meet
|
Seguin High School
|
Feb 17, 2022
|
Brenham Sub-Varsity Meet
|
Brenham High School
|
Feb 17, 2022
|
Feb 17 Alief ISD MS Girls Track
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 17, 2022
|
MAV RELAYS
|
Marshall High School
|
Feb 17, 2022
|
Taylor High School Dual Meet
|
Katy ISD - Taylor HS
|
Feb 17, 2022
|
2022 Porter SubVarsity Meet
|
New Caney ISD Technology Department
|
Feb 16, 2022
|
Clements Relays
|
Fort Bend 16
|
Feb 16, 2022
|
Elkins Relays
|
Fort Bend 14
|
Feb 16, 2022
|
Elsik JV Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 16, 2022
|
SBISD Boys Track Meet - Feb 16
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Feb 16, 2022
|
Test
|
Seguin High School
|
Feb 16, 2022
|
Travis Girls Meet
|
Fort Bend 15
|
Feb 16, 2022
|
Feb 14 Alief ISD Girls Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 14, 2022
|
JV MAV RELAYS
|
Marshall High School
|
Feb 14, 2022
|
West Houston Middle School Track Meet
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Feb 14, 2022
|
2022 Seven Lakes Relays
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Feb 12, 2022
|
2022 Seven Lakes Relays
|
Katy ISD - Seven Lakes HS
|
Feb 12, 2022
|
Bridgeland JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 10, 2022
|
Cy Falls JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 10, 2022
|
Cy Springs JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 10, 2022
|
Feb 10 Alief ISD MS Boys Track
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 10, 2022
|
Kempner Sub-Varsity Track Meet
|
Fort Bend 8
|
Feb 10, 2022
|
LISD Invitational
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Feb 10, 2022
|
MS Track Meet - SBISD
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Feb 10, 2022
|
Dulles Relays
|
Fort Bend 16
|
Feb 9, 2022
|
Feb 9 Alief ISD MS Boys Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 9, 2022
|
West Houston Middle School
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Feb 9, 2022
|
QUAD MEET
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Feb 2, 2022
|
Bridgeland Twilight Spectacular
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Oct 8, 2021
|
Twin City Track Championships
|
West Monroe High School
|
Jul 10, 2021
|
River Cities Track Club "Lawrence Word" Summer Invitational
|
West Monroe High School
|
Jun 26, 2021
|
DEMON RELAYS 2021
|
Dexter High School
|
Jun 7, 2021
|
DEMON RELAYS 2021-UPDATED
|
Dexter High School
|
Jun 7, 2021
|
2021 Tiger Relays
|
Capitan High School
|
Jun 4, 2021
|
FLYING FALCON INVITATIONAL
|
Loving Municipal Schools
|
Jun 3, 2021
|
FLYING FALCON INVITATIONAL
|
Eunice High School
|
Jun 3, 2021
|
Caton Relays
|
Eunice High School
|
May 28, 2021
|
Goodman Relays
|
Eunice High School
|
May 27, 2021
|
Louisiana State Games
|
West Monroe High School
|
May 22, 2021
|
Cloudcroft Invitational
|
Capitan High School
|
May 17, 2021
|
NSAA District C-9
|
Sutherland High School
|
May 13, 2021
|
2021 HA Invite
|
Holy Apostles School
|
May 8, 2021
|
Tiger Invitational 2021
|
Capitan High School
|
May 7, 2021
|
Tiger Cub 2021
|
Capitan High School
|
May 6, 2021
|
West Vigo at Sullivan
|
Sullivan High School
|
May 4, 2021
|
2021 Lions Invitational Track Meet
|
Crocker R-2 Schools
|
May 3, 2021
|
Aragon Track Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
May 3, 2021
|
Bleyl Track Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
May 3, 2021
|
Thornton Track Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
May 3, 2021
|
USD 506 League Meet
|
Labette County High School
|
May 3, 2021
|
Hope Relays 2021
|
Hope Lutheran School
|
May 1, 2021
|
LCISD JR HIGH DISTRICT
|
Lamar CISD - TRAYLOR STADIUM
|
Apr 29, 2021
|
Region 1-4A
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 29, 2021
|
1-3A Region Meet
|
Sterlington High School
|
Apr 28, 2021
|
Arnold Track Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Apr 28, 2021
|
Goodson Track Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Apr 28, 2021
|
LCISD Girls District Meet
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium C
|
Apr 28, 2021
|
Rowe Track Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Apr 28, 2021
|
Bossier Parish Junior High District Championships
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 27, 2021
|
Cherryvale Middle School Invitational
|
Cherryvale Middle High School
|
Apr 26, 2021
|
Region 1 Class C
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 26, 2021
|
Arrow Relays 2021
|
Sullivan High School
|
Apr 24, 2021
|
2021 Heritage Invitational
|
East Central High School
|
Apr 22, 2021
|
District 1-5A
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 22, 2021
|
Mustang Relays Meet
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium C
|
Apr 22, 2021
|
Ranger Relays
|
Lamar CISD - TRAYLOR STADIUM
|
Apr 22, 2021
|
2021 Frisco League Conference Track Meet
|
Crocker R-2 Schools
|
Apr 21, 2021
|
District 2-1A
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 21, 2021
|
District 2-3A Track Meet
|
Sterlington High School
|
Apr 21, 2021
|
District 2-5A
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 21, 2021
|
Sutherland JH Track & Field Invitational
|
Sutherland High School
|
Apr 21, 2021
|
Bossier Parish Meet 3
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 20, 2021
|
17-18 3A Area Meet
|
Eustace High School
|
Apr 15, 2021
|
17-6A & 18-6A Area Track and Field Meet
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Apr 15, 2021
|
2021 District 15 & 16 - 4A Area Meet
|
Bullard High School
|
Apr 15, 2021
|
2021 Knights Relays
|
East Central High School
|
Apr 15, 2021
|
23 & 24 - 5A Area Track Meet
|
Angleton High School
|
Apr 15, 2021
|
Area Meet 29-30 6A
|
SAC
|
Apr 15, 2021
|
Area_29_30_TrackMeet_2021
|
Goliad High School
|
Apr 15, 2021
|
District 19 & 20 5A Area Meet
|
Montgomery High School
|
Apr 15, 2021
|
District 19AA & 20AA Area Track Meet
|
Madisonville High School
|
Apr 15, 2021
|
District 3 AAAA
|
San Marcos Baptist Academy
|
Apr 15, 2021
|
District 31-AA and District 32-AA Area Meet
|
Woodsboro High School
|
Apr 15, 2021
|
Invitational
|
Sterlington High School
|
Apr 15, 2021
|
Lamar Jr. Mustang Relays
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium C
|
Apr 15, 2021
|
Ranger Relays
|
Lamar CISD - TRAYLOR STADIUM
|
Apr 15, 2021
|
USD 506 JH Invitational
|
Labette County High School
|
Apr 15, 2021
|
2021 5A Area 15/16 Track & Field Championship
|
Hallsville High School
|
Apr 14, 2021
|
2021 Area Meet District 15-16
|
Cooper High School
|
Apr 14, 2021
|
2021 District 29-30 Area Championships
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Apr 14, 2021
|
21AA-22AA Area Meet 2021
|
Beckville High School
|
Apr 14, 2021
|
Area 23 & 24 AA Area Meet
|
San Augustine High School
|
Apr 14, 2021
|
Area 27-28 2A Championships
|
Thrall High School
|
Apr 14, 2021
|
Area Meet 2021 - Districts 29-30 4A
|
Devine High School
|
Apr 14, 2021
|
BV Middle School Girls District
|
College Station High School
|
Apr 14, 2021
|
District 13&14 3A Area Track Meet
|
Atlanta High School
|
Apr 14, 2021
|
District 17AAAA and 18AAAA Area Track Meet
|
Madisonville High School
|
Apr 14, 2021
|
District 29-5A & 30-5A Area Meet
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Apr 14, 2021
|
Districts 15-16 AAA Area Track & Field Meet
|
New Diana High School
|
Apr 14, 2021
|
2021 Area
|
Hermleigh High School
|
Apr 13, 2021
|
Area 17AA-18AA High School Meet
|
Axtell High School
|
Apr 13, 2021
|
Bossier Parish Meet 2
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 13, 2021
|
2021 CCISD Intermediate District Meet
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Apr 12, 2021
|
2021 District 5-3A Track Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Apr 12, 2021
|
April 12th - District 23 and 24 Area Track Meet
|
Mount Pleasant High School
|
Apr 12, 2021
|
WRV & Shoals at Sullivan
|
Sullivan High School
|
Apr 10, 2021
|
2021 HS District Meet
|
Hermleigh High School
|
Apr 9, 2021
|
Coach Jack Williams Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 9, 2021
|
District 17-3A MS District Meet
|
West High School
|
Apr 9, 2021
|
18-3A District Meet
|
Eustace High School
|
Apr 8, 2021
|
2021 25-4A District Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Apr 8, 2021
|
Battle of Waxahachie
|
Life High School Waxahachie
|
Apr 8, 2021
|
CALSA MS District Meet 2021
|
San Marcos Baptist Academy
|
Apr 8, 2021
|
District 18-AA High School Meet
|
Axtell High School
|
Apr 8, 2021
|
DMS Wolves Prelims Track Meet
|
Danville Middle School
|
Apr 8, 2021
|
Eagle Relays
|
Lamar CISD - TRAYLOR STADIUM
|
Apr 8, 2021
|
Navasota Fang JH Meet
|
Navasota High School
|
Apr 8, 2021
|
Reading JH Practice meet
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium C
|
Apr 8, 2021
|
Richwood junior high
|
West Monroe HIgh School
|
Apr 8, 2021
|
15 AAA DISTRICT MEET
|
White Oak High School
|
Apr 7, 2021
|
15-4A District Meet
|
Liberty-Eylau High School
|
Apr 7, 2021
|
16-3A District Track Meet
|
Tatum High School - TX
|
Apr 7, 2021
|
16-5A Varsity Track & Field Championships
|
Whitehouse High School
|
Apr 7, 2021
|
18 AA Jr. High District Meet
|
Bremond High School
|
Apr 7, 2021
|
2021 19-3A District Track Meet
|
Rockdale High School
|
Apr 7, 2021
|
2021 District 15-2A
|
Cooper High School
|
Apr 7, 2021
|
District 13-3A Championships
|
Mineola High School
|
Apr 7, 2021
|
District 14-3A Track Meet
|
Atlanta High School
|
Apr 7, 2021
|
District 17 AA Meet
|
Moody High School
|
Apr 7, 2021
|
District 26A Meet
|
Coolidge High School
|
Apr 7, 2021
|
District 27-2A MS Championship
|
Thrall High School
|
Apr 7, 2021
|
District 29 AA
|
San Saba High School
|
Apr 7, 2021
|
District 30 AA
|
Falls City High School - TX
|
Apr 7, 2021
|
HS District 20 A Meet
|
Blum High School
|
Apr 7, 2021
|
Jr. High District Track Meet 11-A
|
Water Valley High School
|
Apr 7, 2021
|
19-6A Varsity District Meet
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Apr 6, 2021
|
Bossier Parish Meet 1
|
West Monroe High School
|
Apr 6, 2021
|
District 17 AA JH Meet
|
Moody High School
|
Apr 6, 2021
|
Martin Luther King JR
|
West Monroe HIgh School
|
Apr 6, 2021
|
PfISD Boys MS District Meet
|
Park Crest Middle School
|
Apr 6, 2021
|
Pflugerville ISD Middle School Girl's District Meet
|
Kelly Lane Middle School
|
Apr 6, 2021
|
23 AA Junior High District Meet
|
San Augustine High School
|
Apr 5, 2021
|
District 15 4A JV Meet
|
Paris High School
|
Apr 5, 2021
|
District 20-2A Track Meet
|
Centerville High School
|
Apr 5, 2021
|
16-5A JH Girls District Track Meet
|
Jacksonville High School
|
Apr 1, 2021
|
2021 District 16-6A CHampionships
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Apr 1, 2021
|
2021 Port City Glass Relays
|
Sterlington High School
|
Apr 1, 2021
|
2021 UIL 11-A TRACK CHAMPIONSHIPS
|
Sterling City High School
|
Apr 1, 2021
|
Booster Club Track Invitational
|
Sutherland High School
|
Apr 1, 2021
|
Clifton Tri-Meet
|
Clifton High School
|
Apr 1, 2021
|
Cougar Relays
|
Lehman High School
|
Apr 1, 2021
|
District 11-2A
|
tolar high school
|
Apr 1, 2021
|
District 15-1A District Meet
|
Roby High School
|
Apr 1, 2021
|
Gerald Pinkham Relays
|
De Kalb High School
|
Apr 1, 2021
|
Jr High District Meet
|
Italy High School
|
Apr 1, 2021
|
Jr. High Boys District Championships
|
Whitehouse High School
|
Apr 1, 2021
|
LC Invitational
|
Labette County High School
|
Apr 1, 2021
|
Mickey Mayne Relays 2021
|
Daingerfield HIgh School
|
Apr 1, 2021
|
Pirate Relays
|
Crawford High School
|
Apr 1, 2021
|
Rabbit Pride Relays
|
Atlanta High School
|
Apr 1, 2021
|
Riesel Indian Relays
|
Riesel High School
|
Apr 1, 2021
|
Roughneck Relays
|
Columbia High School
|
Apr 1, 2021
|
Tommy Atkins Relays 2021
|
White Oak High School
|
Apr 1, 2021
|
Trojans Varsity Relays
|
A. C. Jones High School
|
Apr 1, 2021
|
Yellowjacket Relays
|
Mineola High School
|
Apr 1, 2021
|
15-5A Varsity District Meet
|
Pine Tree High School
|
Mar 31, 2021
|
16-5A JV District Track Meet
|
Jacksonville High School
|
Mar 31, 2021
|
19-6A Sub-Varsity District Meet
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 31, 2021
|
20-5A Sub-Varsity District Championship
|
Montgomery High School
|
Mar 31, 2021
|
29-5a District Meet 2021
|
Gregory-Portland High School
|
Mar 31, 2021
|
Bremond Jr. High Meet
|
Bremond High School
|
Mar 31, 2021
|
District 18 Track Meet 2021
|
Blanket High School
|
Mar 31, 2021
|
District 19 2A Track Meet
|
Cayuga High School
|
Mar 31, 2021
|
District 19-5A Championships
|
Brenham High School
|
Mar 31, 2021
|
District 22 - 2A
|
Cushing High School
|
Mar 31, 2021
|
DISTRICT 25 AAAAA
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 31, 2021
|
DISTRICT 25 AAAAA
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 31, 2021
|
District 25 Meet
|
Blum High School
|
Mar 31, 2021
|
District 27-2A Championship
|
Thrall High School
|
Mar 31, 2021
|
District 31 1a
|
Leakey High School
|
Mar 31, 2021
|
District 31-AA
|
Woodsboro High School
|
Mar 31, 2021
|
DISTRICT MIDDLE SCHOOL MEET
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 31, 2021
|
High School Invitational
|
Union Hill High School
|
Mar 31, 2021
|
15-4A Boys Junior High District Track and Field Meet
|
Gilmer High School
|
Mar 30, 2021
|
16-4A JH District (Boys)
|
Spring Hill High School - Longview, Tx
|
Mar 30, 2021
|
19-4A MS District Meet 2021
|
Jarrell High School
|
Mar 30, 2021
|
21-AA Boys JH District
|
Hawkins High School
|
Mar 30, 2021
|
29 AAA District Trackmeet
|
Goliad High School
|
Mar 30, 2021
|
29 AAA District Trackmeet
|
Goliad High School
|
Mar 30, 2021
|
District 15-1A District JH Meet
|
Roby High School
|
Mar 30, 2021
|
DISTRICT 17 1A
|
Rochelle High School
|
Mar 30, 2021
|
District 18AAAA Meet 2021
|
Connally High School
|
Mar 30, 2021
|
District 20-3A JH Meet
|
Fairfield High School
|
Mar 30, 2021
|
District 29-AA JH Meet
|
Goldthwaite High School
|
Mar 30, 2021
|
District 30-3A Track and Field Championships
|
Banquete High School
|
Mar 30, 2021
|
District 30-3A Track and Field Championships
|
Goliad High School
|
Mar 30, 2021
|
Junior High Boys District Meet
|
Kerens High School
|
Mar 30, 2021
|
Riesel ISD JH Girls
|
Riesel High School
|
Mar 30, 2021
|
15-3A Boys District Track Meet
|
Gladewater High School
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
15-4A Junior High District Track and Field Meet
|
Gilmer High School
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
15-5A JV District Meet
|
Pine Tree High School
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
16-4A JH District (Girls)
|
Spring Hill High School - Longview, Tx
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
17-6A Varsity District Track & Field Meet
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
18-3A MS District
|
Eustace High School
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
18AAAA JH District
|
La Vega High School
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
2021 21-3A Middle School Girls District Meet
|
Huntington High School
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
21-AA JH Girls District
|
Hawkins High School
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
22 AAAAAA JV Girls District Meet
|
Deer Park High School
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
29-5A JV District
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
3 5A Middle School South Region District Meet
|
Reagan County High School
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
Crawford JH Relays
|
Crawford High School
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
District 14AAA Junior High Boys
|
De Kalb High School
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
District 15 AAA JH Girls Meet
|
Ore City High School
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
DISTRICT 17 1A JH MEET
|
Rochelle High School
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
District 23 AA
|
San Augustine High School
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
District 8-3A JUNIOR High Relays
|
Bangs High School
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
Girls District Meet
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
Girls District Meet
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
JH 15-AA District Track
|
Como-Pickton ISD
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
JH Boys District Meet
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
JH Boys District Meet
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
JH District 20 A Meet
|
Blum High School
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
JH District Meet
|
Union Hill High School
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
JH Girls District Meet Days !&2
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
Junior High District 11-2A Meet
|
Hico High School
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
Junior High Girls District Meet
|
Kerens High School
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
Middle School District Track Meet
|
Honey Grove High School
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
Riesel ISD JH Boys
|
Riesel High School
|
Mar 29, 2021
|
2021 Tompkins Classic
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 27, 2021
|
Academy High School Relays
|
Academy High School
|
Mar 27, 2021
|
District 2-AA JH Meet
|
Wellington High School
|
Mar 27, 2021
|
District 30-3a Junior High District Track Meet
|
Banquete High School
|
Mar 27, 2021
|
HS Cougar Relays
|
Rosebud-Lott ISD
|
Mar 27, 2021
|
2021 Home of Champions Invite
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 26, 2021
|
2021 Memorial Oval Office Invitational
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 26, 2021
|
2021 San Angelo City Meet
|
San Angelo Glenn Middle School
|
Mar 26, 2021
|
Deon Minor Wildcat Relays
|
Paris High School
|
Mar 26, 2021
|
Hornet Relays
|
Blackwell High School
|
Mar 26, 2021
|
Hoss Garrett Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 26, 2021
|
JH Armadillo Relays
|
San Saba High School
|
Mar 26, 2021
|
JH Leopard Relays
|
Lorena High School
|
Mar 26, 2021
|
JH Longhorn Relays
|
Harper High School
|
Mar 26, 2021
|
Lexington MS
|
Lexington High School
|
Mar 26, 2021
|
Ouachita Chrisitan Relays
|
West Monroe HIgh School
|
Mar 26, 2021
|
Purnell Relays - 2021
|
Angleton High School
|
Mar 26, 2021
|
SMA Middle School Invitational
|
San Marcos Baptist Academy
|
Mar 26, 2021
|
2021 HS EAGLE RELAYS
|
Sterling City High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
2021 Hurricane Relays
|
East Central High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
2021 South Austin Relays
|
Austin ISD Athletics Office
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Alief Relays
|
Alief ISD
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Armadillo Relays
|
San Saba High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Banquete Bulldog Invitational
|
Banquete High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Bear Relays
|
La Vernia High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Big Red Relays
|
Harmony High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Blanket Tiger Relays 2021
|
Blanket High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Bullfrog Relays 2021
|
Lake Worth High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Cougar Relays HS
|
Jarrell High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Cove JH Quad Meet
|
Copperas Cove High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
CPCISD HS Track Meet
|
Como-Pickton ISD
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Cub Relays
|
Clifton High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Dudley Relays
|
Blum High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Eagle Relays
|
Leakey High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Girls Week 4 - CRHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
GISD CITY MEET
|
gEORGETOWN aTHLETIC oFFICE
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
GT Relays
|
Gunter High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
HS Bearkat Relays 3-25-21
|
Cushing High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Kingwood Sub-Varsity Meet 3
|
Kingwood High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Leopard Relays
|
Lorena High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Lexington HS
|
Lexington High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Longhorn Relays
|
Harper High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Moody Bearcat Relays 2021
|
Moody High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Mustang Relays (March 25, 2021)
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Perritte Relays
|
Hughes Springs High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
RBMS Track Meet
|
Rouse High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
SMA Battlin Bear Relays
|
San Marcos Baptist Academy
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Tatum Eagle Relays
|
Tatum High School - TX
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Tiger Relays (HS)
|
Thrall High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Tommy Miller Relays
|
Hallsville High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Trinity Valley River Relays
|
Kerens High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Venus Bulldog Relays - Boys HS 3-25-2021
|
Venus High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Venus Bulldog Relays - Girls HS 3-25-2021
|
Venus High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Walter Derrick Relays
|
Gladewater High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Westwood Panther HS Relays
|
Westwood High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Wildcat Relays
|
Whitehouse High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Wolverine Relays
|
Lehman High School
|
Mar 25, 2021
|
Boys Week 4 - MCHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 24, 2021
|
Boys Week 4 - THS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 24, 2021
|
Cele Track Meet at Weiss
|
Cele Middle School
|
Mar 24, 2021
|
Charger Relays 2021
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 24, 2021
|
DMS Wolves Relays
|
Danville Middle School
|
Mar 24, 2021
|
Falcon Relays
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Mar 24, 2021
|
Girls Week 4 - CRHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 24, 2021
|
Girls Week 4 - KHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 24, 2021
|
Meet 3 - Host Brookside Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 24, 2021
|
Meet 3 - Host League City Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 24, 2021
|
Meet 3 - Host Seabrook Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 24, 2021
|
Meet 3 - Host Victory Lakes Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 24, 2021
|
Meet 3 - Host Westbrook Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 24, 2021
|
Tiger Relays (MS)
|
Thrall High School
|
Mar 24, 2021
|
15-5A JH Boys District
|
Hallsville High School
|
Mar 23, 2021
|
15-5A Jr. High Girls District
|
Marshall High School
|
Mar 23, 2021
|
2021 16-6A JV District Championships
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 23, 2021
|
2021 17-6A JV District Championships
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 23, 2021
|
2021 SC JH EAGLE RELAYS
|
Sterling City High School
|
Mar 23, 2021
|
2021 Spring Hill JH Invitational
|
Spring Hill High School - Longview, Tx
|
Mar 23, 2021
|
3A-District 11 West Zone Meet
|
Gunter High School
|
Mar 23, 2021
|
GP Girls City Meet 2021
|
Grand Prairie - Kennedy MS Stadium
|
Mar 23, 2021
|
Little Red Relays
|
Harmony High School
|
Mar 23, 2021
|
Tatum Eagle JH Relays
|
Tatum High School - TX
|
Mar 23, 2021
|
WBJH zone meet
|
Columbia High School
|
Mar 23, 2021
|
Wildcat Relays (JV)
|
Whitehouse High School
|
Mar 23, 2021
|
Academy Middle School Relays
|
Academy High School
|
Mar 22, 2021
|
Big Red JV Meet
|
Harmony High School
|
Mar 22, 2021
|
Blanket JH Tiger Relays
|
Blanket High School
|
Mar 22, 2021
|
CHILTON JH
|
Chilton High School
|
Mar 22, 2021
|
Colt Relays (Girls Only)
|
Hughes Springs High School
|
Mar 22, 2021
|
Cougar Relays MS Meet
|
Jarrell High School
|
Mar 22, 2021
|
Hico 6-Man Meet
|
Hico High School
|
Mar 22, 2021
|
JH Invitational
|
Union Hill High School
|
Mar 22, 2021
|
Jr. High Boys Track Meet
|
De Kalb High School
|
Mar 22, 2021
|
Ladycat Jr. Relays
|
Whitehouse High School
|
Mar 22, 2021
|
Maud-Bowie Junior High Invitational
|
Maud High School
|
Mar 22, 2021
|
Moody Bearcat JH Relays
|
Moody High School
|
Mar 22, 2021
|
MS Cub Relays
|
Clifton High School
|
Mar 22, 2021
|
Mustang JH Relays 1
|
Life High School Waxahachie
|
Mar 22, 2021
|
Paris Jr. Wildcat Relays
|
Paris High School
|
Mar 22, 2021
|
Westwood JH Relays
|
Westwood High School
|
Mar 22, 2021
|
2021 Bridgeland Invitational
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 20, 2021
|
Axtell Longhorn Relays
|
Axtell High School
|
Mar 20, 2021
|
Cy Fair Damani Gibson Memorial Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 20, 2021
|
Karnes City Badger Relays
|
Karnes City High School
|
Mar 20, 2021
|
Key City Girls JH Relays
|
Wylie High School
|
Mar 20, 2021
|
Kingwood True Team Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 20, 2021
|
McGregor Bulldog HS Relays
|
McGregor High School
|
Mar 20, 2021
|
Wildcat HS Relays
|
Harleton High School
|
Mar 20, 2021
|
Bobcat Relays
|
Eunice High School
|
Mar 19, 2021
|
Chatter Allen 2
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Mar 19, 2021
|
Fairfield JH Meet
|
Fairfield High School
|
Mar 19, 2021
|
McGregor Bulldog JH Relays
|
McGregor High School
|
Mar 19, 2021
|
Ouachita Lions Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 19, 2021
|
Riesel ISD HS March 19, 2021
|
Riesel High School
|
Mar 19, 2021
|
Thorndale JH Relays
|
Thorndale High School
|
Mar 19, 2021
|
West MS Relays
|
West High School
|
Mar 19, 2021
|
2021 Red Devil Relays
|
Huntington High School
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
2021 YWLA YMLA
|
Grand Prairie - Kennedy MS Stadium
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
58th Annual Sweeny Bulldog Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
Axtell Junior High Relays
|
Axtell High School
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
Banquete Bulldog Relays
|
Banquete High School
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
Bluebird Relays
|
Wills Point High School
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
Chatter Allen 1
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
Chilton High School Meet
|
Chilton High School
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
Cottonwood Creek Relays
|
Roby High School
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
Eagle Relays
|
Grand Prairie - SGP Stadium
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
East Central Invitational Varsity (2)
|
East Central High School
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
Fairfield HS Meet
|
Fairfield High School
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
George Dixon Relays
|
La Vega High School
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
HS Extraco Relays
|
Hamilton High School
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
HS Mildred Meet
|
MIldred High School
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
Joe Culpepper Relays
|
Redwater High School
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
Malakoff Tiger Relays 2021
|
Malakoff High School
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
Medina Valley Panther Relays 3-18-21
|
Medina Valley High School
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
MOCK MEET
|
McGregor High School
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
Red Devil Relays
|
Rankin High School
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
Run the Plank Relays
|
Priddy High School
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
San Augustine Alumni Relays
|
San Augustine High School
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
Thorndale HS Relays
|
Thorndale High School
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
West HS Relays
|
West High School
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
West Ridge Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
Wildcat Relays
|
Rising Star High School
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
Wossman Wildcat Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 18, 2021
|
East Central Invitational JV (2)
|
East Central High School
|
Mar 17, 2021
|
Mansfield Junior HIgh
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 17, 2021
|
Strake Jesuit Spring Break Invite
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 17, 2021
|
Malakoff JH Meet 2021
|
Malakoff High School
|
Mar 16, 2021
|
Ouachita Junior High Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 16, 2021
|
Riesel ISD JH Girls March 16th, 2021
|
Riesel High School
|
Mar 16, 2021
|
Wills Point JH Relays
|
Wills Point High School
|
Mar 16, 2021
|
Bulldog Relays
|
Queen City High School
|
Mar 15, 2021
|
JH Extraco Relays
|
Hamilton High School
|
Mar 15, 2021
|
JH MILDRED MEET
|
MIldred High School
|
Mar 15, 2021
|
Riesel ISD JH Boys March 15th, 2021
|
Riesel High School
|
Mar 15, 2021
|
Wildcats JH Relays
|
Harleton High School
|
Mar 15, 2021
|
SJ-Alamo-Bonham-Ector Quad
|
Midland - Memorial Stadium
|
Mar 14, 2021
|
Rosehill Christian Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 13, 2021
|
Runnin Rabbs Relays
|
Atlanta High School
|
Mar 13, 2021
|
Yellow Jacket Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 13, 2021
|
2021 Koppers Relays JH
|
Somerville HS
|
Mar 12, 2021
|
2021 Lobo Relays
|
Longview High School
|
Mar 12, 2021
|
Rogers Middle School Quad Meet
|
Rogers High School
|
Mar 12, 2021
|
Summer Creek Generation Park Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 12, 2021
|
Van Leigh Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 12, 2021
|
VARSITY EAGLE RELAYS
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 12, 2021
|
2021 Bill Secord Relays
|
Spring Hill High School - Longview, Tx
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
2021 Bridgeport Bull Relays
|
Bridgeport High School
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
2021 Koppers Relays HS
|
Somerville HS
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
Atlanta JV Meet
|
Atlanta High School
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
Bridgeland Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
Bulldog Relays
|
Iola High School - TX
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
CCHS Tri Meet
|
Copperas Cove High School
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
Cy Fair Bobcat Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
Cy Ranch Mustang Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
Don Shelton Relays VARSITY_21
|
Lehman High School
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
G-P Wildcat Relays 2021
|
Gregory-Portland High School
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
Girls Week 3 - MRHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
Girls Week 3 - MRHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
Girls Week 3 - OTHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
Goldthwaite Eagle Relays
|
Goldthwaite High School
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
Goliad Invitational
|
Goliad High School
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
Good Hope Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
J.K. Hileman Relays
|
Queen City High School
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
James Gardner Relays 2021
|
Scurry-Rosser High School
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
Johnny Lam Jones Relays
|
Lampasas Middle School
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
JV EAGLE RELAYS
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
LCHS MUSTANG RELAYS
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium C
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
Mighty Ram Invitational
|
Katy ISD - Mayde Creek HS
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
Mount Pleasant Varsity Invitational
|
Mount Pleasant High School
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
Rogers HS Quad Meet
|
Rogers High School
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
Sabine HS Cardinal Relays
|
Sabine High School
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
SBISD MS Boys District Track Meet
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
Tippit Track Meet
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 11, 2021
|
2021 Paetow Sub-Varsity Relays
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 10, 2021
|
2021 Ram Relays
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Mar 10, 2021
|
Benold Invitational
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 10, 2021
|
Bonnette Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 10, 2021
|
DULLES HS
|
Fort Bend 13
|
Mar 10, 2021
|
Elkins Relays
|
Fort Bend 16
|
Mar 10, 2021
|
Franklin Lion HS Relays
|
Franklin High School
|
Mar 10, 2021
|
Kelly Lane Middle School Meet
|
Kelly Lane Middle School
|
Mar 10, 2021
|
LMS Badger Relays
|
Lampasas Middle School
|
Mar 10, 2021
|
March 10 Bridgeland JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 10, 2021
|
March 10 Cy Fair JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 10, 2021
|
March 10 Cy Ranch JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 10, 2021
|
Marshall Relays
|
Fort Bend 16
|
Mar 10, 2021
|
Meet 2 - Host LCIS Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 10, 2021
|
Meet 2 - Host SCIS Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 10, 2021
|
Meet 2 - Host SCIS Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 10, 2021
|
Meet 2 - Host VLIS Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 10, 2021
|
Meet 2- Host Seabrook Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 10, 2021
|
Park Crest Puma Relays
|
Park Crest Middle School
|
Mar 10, 2021
|
PHS-JVSPARTANRELAYS-2021
|
New Caney ISD Technology Department
|
Mar 10, 2021
|
Tatum Eagle JV Relays
|
Tatum High School - TX
|
Mar 10, 2021
|
2021 Bridgeport Bull MS Relays
|
Bridgeport High School
|
Mar 9, 2021
|
2021 MS BOYS LOBO RELAYS
|
Longview High School
|
Mar 9, 2021
|
Atlanta JH Meet
|
Atlanta High School
|
Mar 9, 2021
|
Bonnette Girls Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 9, 2021
|
Boys Week 3 - CRHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 9, 2021
|
Boys Week 3 - JHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 9, 2021
|
Boys Week 3 - JHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 9, 2021
|
Collins MS Bullfrog Relays
|
Lake Worth High School
|
Mar 9, 2021
|
Deepwater Girls Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 9, 2021
|
Franklin Lion MS Relays
|
Franklin High School
|
Mar 9, 2021
|
Neville Junior High
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 9, 2021
|
SBISD MS Girls District Track Meet
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Mar 9, 2021
|
Sealy Jr High Meet
|
Sealy High School
|
Mar 9, 2021
|
2021 Falcon Relays
|
Henry Middle School
|
Mar 8, 2021
|
2021 MS GIRLS LOBO RELAYS
|
Longview High School
|
Mar 8, 2021
|
Bulldog JH Relays
|
Iola High School - TX
|
Mar 8, 2021
|
Cedar Park MS
|
Rouse High School
|
Mar 8, 2021
|
Goldthwaite JH Eagle Relays
|
Goldthwaite High School
|
Mar 8, 2021
|
JR MAV RELAYS
|
Marshall HIgh School
|
Mar 8, 2021
|
Kingwood JV Meet 2
|
Kingwood High School
|
Mar 8, 2021
|
Maud Junior High Invitational
|
Maud High School
|
Mar 8, 2021
|
Mount Pleasant JV Invitational
|
Mount Pleasant High School
|
Mar 8, 2021
|
Redwater Jr. High Relays
|
Redwater High School
|
Mar 8, 2021
|
Sabine MS Cardinal Relays
|
Sabine High School
|
Mar 8, 2021
|
Scurry-Rosser Middle School Meet
|
Scurry-Rosser High School
|
Mar 8, 2021
|
Union Grove JH Meet
|
Union Grove High School
|
Mar 8, 2021
|
Park Crest Puma Relays
|
Park Crest Middle School
|
Mar 7, 2021
|
Walter Heintschel Relays
|
Alief ISD
|
Mar 6, 2021
|
2021 Cy Creek CFISD Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 5, 2021
|
2021 HS Wind Energy Relays
|
Hermleigh High School
|
Mar 5, 2021
|
2021 Max Hibbitts Cadet Relays
|
Connally High School
|
Mar 5, 2021
|
2021 Rockdale Relays
|
Rockdale High School
|
Mar 5, 2021
|
2021 Stafford Spartan Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 5, 2021
|
44th Annual Watty Myers Relays
|
Texarkana Texas High School
|
Mar 5, 2021
|
Bear Relays 2021
|
West Oso High School
|
Mar 5, 2021
|
Bulldog Varsity Relays 2021
|
Chapel Hill High School
|
Mar 5, 2021
|
Cedar Creek Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 5, 2021
|
Clear Lake Swindler Bryan Invitational
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 5, 2021
|
Coach Aaron Houston Junior High Relays
|
Woodsboro High School
|
Mar 5, 2021
|
Cy Woods CFISD Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 5, 2021
|
Eunice Invitational
|
Eunice High School
|
Mar 5, 2021
|
JH Rocket Relays
|
Wellington High School
|
Mar 5, 2021
|
Middle School Trackmeet
|
Goliad High School
|
Mar 5, 2021
|
Montgomery Relays
|
Montgomery High School
|
Mar 5, 2021
|
MS Trojan Relays
|
Troy High School
|
Mar 5, 2021
|
Mustang Relays
|
Denver City High School
|
Mar 5, 2021
|
Odie McMeans Invitational
|
Banquete High School
|
Mar 5, 2021
|
Pineville High School Rebel Relays
|
Pineville High School
|
Mar 5, 2021
|
RCHS Relays
|
Reagan County High School
|
Mar 5, 2021
|
Ricebird Relays 2021
|
El Campo Middle School
|
Mar 5, 2021
|
Rogers Middle School Track Meet
|
Rogers High School
|
Mar 5, 2021
|
Water Valley High School Meet
|
Water Valley High School
|
Mar 5, 2021
|
2021 Connally Junior High Cadet Relays
|
Connally High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
2021 Fannin Relays
|
Grand Prairie - Kennedy MS Stadium
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
2021 Five Hills Relays (Cove JH)
|
Copperas Cove High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
2021 HS Maypearl Panther Relays
|
Maypearl High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
2021 JH Wind Energy
|
Hermleigh High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
2021 Van Alstyne HS Panther Relays
|
Van Alstyne High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
2021 Warrior Relays
|
Honey Grove High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
3/4/2021 TCS Middle School Meet # 1
|
Trinity Christian School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Beckville Bearcat HS Relays
|
Beckville High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Bells High School Invitational 2021
|
Bells High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Bison Relays
|
Buffalo High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
BOBBY BERNARD RELAYS
|
Gladewater High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Bosqueville HS Relays
|
Bosqueville Athletics
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Buckeye Relays
|
Gilmer High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Bulldogs JV Relays
|
Chapel Hill High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Cayuga Booster Club Relays HS
|
Cayuga High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Coach Aaron Houston Relays
|
Woodsboro High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Cy Creek JV Meet March 4
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Cy Woods JV Meet March 4
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Dee Mackey Relays
|
Union Grove High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Donald Godwin Invitational Track Meet 2021
|
Rogers High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
ECMS Relays
|
El Campo Middle School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Forbes Invitational
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Forbes Invitational
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Girls Week 2 - JHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Girls Week 2 - JHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Girls Week 2 - OTHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Girls Week 2 - OTHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Greyhound Relays
|
Throckmorton Collegiate ISD
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Hawk Relays 2021
|
Hawkins High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Hico High School Meet
|
Hico High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Jersey Village JV Meet March 4
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
JH Mustang Relays
|
Denver City High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Maverick Relays
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
NCHS HARRIMAN RELAYS
|
New Caney ISD Technology Department
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
O'Dell Relays
|
Jacksonville High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Rattler Relays HS 2021
|
tolar high school
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
RCMS Relays
|
Reagan County High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Roasa Relays
|
Holland High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Rockdale JH Relays 2021
|
Rockdale High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Rocket Relays
|
Wellington High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Rosa Relays
|
Holland High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Running Brushy MS
|
Rouse High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Shirly Frnka Relays 2021
|
Goliad High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
SHS
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Tippit Track Meet
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Trojan Relays
|
Troy High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
UISD Boys Invitational
|
SAC
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
Union Grove JV Meet
|
Union Grove High School
|
Mar 4, 2021
|
2021 Tiger Relays
|
Bremond High School
|
Mar 3, 2021
|
Austin Relays
|
Fort Bend 16
|
Mar 3, 2021
|
Boys Week 2 - KHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 3, 2021
|
Boys Week 2 - OTHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 3, 2021
|
Boys Week 2 - OTHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 3, 2021
|
Buffalo JH Relays
|
Buffalo High School
|
Mar 3, 2021
|
Bush HS
|
Fort Bend 15
|
Mar 3, 2021
|
Coyote Relays
|
Wiley Middle School - Leander
|
Mar 3, 2021
|
Elkins
|
Fort Bend 15
|
Mar 3, 2021
|
Hastings Relays
|
Alief ISD
|
Mar 3, 2021
|
JV Hawk Relays
|
Hawkins High School
|
Mar 3, 2021
|
Meet 1 - Host Bayside Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 3, 2021
|
Meet 1 - Host Brookside Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 3, 2021
|
Meet 1 - Host CCIS Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 3, 2021
|
Meet 1 - Host Clear Lake Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 3, 2021
|
Meet 1 - Host Creekside Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 3, 2021
|
Memorial Relays
|
Spring Branch ISD - Memorial HS
|
Mar 3, 2021
|
Mustang Relays (March 3, 2021)
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 3, 2021
|
NCHS JV Track Meet - 2021
|
New Caney ISD Technology Department
|
Mar 3, 2021
|
Travis Relays
|
Fort Bend 16
|
Mar 3, 2021
|
Tribe Relays
|
Jacksonville High School
|
Mar 3, 2021
|
Beckville Bearcat JH Relays
|
Beckville High School
|
Mar 2, 2021
|
JR BEAR RELAYS
|
Gladewater High School
|
Mar 2, 2021
|
Junior Leopard Relays
|
Liberty-Eylau High School
|
Mar 2, 2021
|
pe MEET
|
Copperas Cove High School
|
Mar 2, 2021
|
SBISD Girls Track Meet - March 2nd
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Mar 2, 2021
|
TMS Girls Invitational 2021
|
Texarkana Texas High School
|
Mar 2, 2021
|
2021 Bremond Tiger Jr. High Relays
|
Bremond High School
|
Mar 1, 2021
|
2021 JH Maypearl Panther Relays
|
Maypearl High School
|
Mar 1, 2021
|
2021JHRattlerRelays
|
tolar high school
|
Mar 1, 2021
|
Bosqueville JH Relays
|
Bosqueville Athletics
|
Mar 1, 2021
|
Bulldog Jr Relays Girls
|
Chapel Hill High School
|
Mar 1, 2021
|
Cayuga Booster Club Relays MS
|
Cayuga High School
|
Mar 1, 2021
|
CHILTON JH
|
Chilton High School
|
Mar 1, 2021
|
Hico JH Meet
|
Hico High School
|
Mar 1, 2021
|
Hico JH Meet
|
Hico High School
|
Mar 1, 2021
|
Holland Jr High Meet
|
Holland High School
|
Mar 1, 2021
|
Hooks Junior High Boys
|
Hooks High school
|
Mar 1, 2021
|
JH Hawk Relays 2021
|
Hawkins High School
|
Mar 1, 2021
|
2021 Claudio Garcia Ram Tough Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 27, 2021
|
8th Annual Buffalo Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 27, 2021
|
KISD Bubba Fife Relays 2021
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Feb 27, 2021
|
San Angelo Glenn Tri-Meet
|
San Angelo Glenn Middle School
|
Feb 27, 2021
|
Wylie Tri-Meet J.H.Relays
|
Wylie High School
|
Feb 27, 2021
|
Bullard - Williams Relays
|
Corsicana High School
|
Feb 26, 2021
|
Cy Park Tiger Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 26, 2021
|
Eustace JV Meet
|
Eustace High School
|
Feb 26, 2021
|
Graham Knowles Invitational
|
Pine Tree High School
|
Feb 26, 2021
|
Jersey Village Falcon Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 26, 2021
|
Jr Hornet Relays 2021
|
Gatesville High School
|
Feb 26, 2021
|
Paul Parr Relays
|
Liberty-Eylau High School
|
Feb 26, 2021
|
Rick Pinson Invitational JV
|
Life High School Waxahachie
|
Feb 26, 2021
|
2021 JV Panther Relays
|
Bullard High School
|
Feb 25, 2021
|
2021 Katy HS JV Pat Dowling Relays
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Feb 25, 2021
|
2021 Langham Creek JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 25, 2021
|
Beckville HS Meet
|
Beckville High School
|
Feb 25, 2021
|
Blackcat Relay - JV
|
Bay City High School
|
Feb 25, 2021
|
Clear Brook Wolverine Invitational
|
Clear Creek ISD - A
|
Feb 25, 2021
|
Cy Park JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 25, 2021
|
Cy Ridge JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 25, 2021
|
Deer Park JV Meet
|
Deer Park High School
|
Feb 25, 2021
|
Eustace Varsity Meet
|
Eustace High School
|
Feb 25, 2021
|
Hornet Relays 2021
|
Gatesville High School
|
Feb 25, 2021
|
PHS Spartan Relays
|
New Caney High School
|
Feb 25, 2021
|
Ronnie Fowlkes - High School Relays (Bangs)
|
Bangs High School
|
Feb 25, 2021
|
Wagner Invitational Tri-Meet
|
gEORGETOWN aTHLETIC oFFICE
|
Feb 25, 2021
|
2021 Varsity Panther Relays
|
Bullard High School
|
Feb 24, 2021
|
Brock HS Relays
|
Brock High School
|
Feb 24, 2021
|
CRHS Sub Varsity Meet--2021
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Feb 24, 2021
|
CRHS Sub Varsity Meet--2021
|
Katy ISD - Cinco Ranch HS
|
Feb 24, 2021
|
Spring Woods Sub Varsity Track Meet
|
Spring Branch ISD - Stratford HS
|
Feb 24, 2021
|
2021 JH Running & Throws (Boys)
|
Spring Hill High School - Longview, TX
|
Feb 23, 2021
|
Panther Relays
|
Bay City High School
|
Feb 23, 2021
|
Pleasanton Invitational
|
Pleasanton High School
|
Feb 11, 2021
|
E.C. Invitational (JV)
|
East Central High School
|
Feb 10, 2021
|
Week 1 Cy Fair JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 10, 2021
|
Week 1 Cy Falls JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 10, 2021
|
Week 1 Cy Lakes JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 10, 2021
|
2021 Wolverine Winter Relays
|
Clear Creek ISD - A
|
Feb 5, 2021
|
Kethan Relays 2021
|
Deer Park High School
|
Feb 5, 2021
|
2021 Paetow/Brideland/Tompkins Tri
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 3, 2021
|
2021 Bridgeland Kingwood Dual
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Jan 28, 2021
|
Westwood JH Relays
|
Westwood High School
|
Mar 22, 2020
|
Jack Adcock Gobbler Relays
|
Cuero High School
|
Mar 14, 2020
|
Runnin Rabbs Relays
|
Atlanta High School
|
Mar 14, 2020
|
2020 Van Horn Memorial
|
Van Horn High School
|
Mar 13, 2020
|
Eagle Relays
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 13, 2020
|
JH Cobra Relays
|
Industrial High School
|
Mar 13, 2020
|
Sandhill Relays
|
Monahans High School
|
Mar 13, 2020
|
2020 St. Agnes Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 12, 2020
|
Beckville Bearcat HS Relays
|
Beckville High School
|
Mar 12, 2020
|
Blue Bird Relays
|
Wills Point High School
|
Mar 12, 2020
|
Bridgeport Bull High School Relays
|
Bridgeport High School
|
Mar 12, 2020
|
Chapa MS Meet
|
Lehman High School
|
Mar 12, 2020
|
Cobra Relays
|
Industrial High School
|
Mar 12, 2020
|
Cuero Gobbler JH Relays
|
Cuero High School
|
Mar 12, 2020
|
Cullen Davis Relays 2020
|
Hillsboro High School
|
Mar 12, 2020
|
Eagle Relays
|
Wiley Middle School - Leander
|
Mar 12, 2020
|
Georgetown All-City MS Track Meet
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 12, 2020
|
James Gardner Relays 2020
|
Scurry-Rosser High School
|
Mar 12, 2020
|
Leander Middle School Tiger Relays
|
Running Brushy Middle School
|
Mar 12, 2020
|
LHJH Panther Relays
|
Liberty Hill High School
|
Mar 12, 2020
|
Mount Pleasant Invitational
|
Mount Pleasant High School
|
Mar 12, 2020
|
Ouachita Junior High Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 12, 2020
|
Van Horn Junior High Invitational 2020
|
Van Horn High School
|
Mar 12, 2020
|
Jesuit St. Agnes Relays
|
Strake Jesuit College Prep
|
Mar 11, 2020
|
Knight Relays
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - C
|
Mar 11, 2020
|
Park Crest Relays
|
Park Crest Middle School
|
Mar 11, 2020
|
WMS Meet 2
|
Westview Middle School
|
Mar 11, 2020
|
Bridgeport Bull Middle School Relays
|
Bridgeport High School
|
Mar 10, 2020
|
East Ouachita Relays
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 10, 2020
|
2020 Junior High Boys
|
Pewitt High School
|
Mar 9, 2020
|
Alief ISD MS District Track Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Mar 9, 2020
|
Beckville Bearcat JH Relays
|
Beckville High School
|
Mar 9, 2020
|
Hillsboro JH relays
|
Hillsboro High School
|
Mar 9, 2020
|
Mt. Vernon Junior High Relays
|
Mt. Vernon High School
|
Mar 9, 2020
|
UISD Middle School Boys Invitational
|
SAC
|
Mar 9, 2020
|
2020 Round Rock Invitational
|
Round Rock High School
|
Mar 7, 2020
|
Lions Club Relays
|
Woodsboro High School
|
Mar 7, 2020
|
2020 LOBO RELAYS
|
Longview High School
|
Mar 6, 2020
|
2020 Max Hibbitts Cadet Relays
|
Connally High School
|
Mar 6, 2020
|
2020 Pineville High School Rebel Relays
|
Pineville High School
|
Mar 6, 2020
|
2020 Sibley Brahma Relays
|
Pewitt High School
|
Mar 6, 2020
|
Buff Relays
|
Giddings High School
|
Mar 6, 2020
|
Cedar Creek
|
West Monroe High School
|
Mar 6, 2020
|
Cubcat Relays
|
De Leon High School
|
Mar 6, 2020
|
Dee Mackey
|
Union Grove High School
|
Mar 6, 2020
|
Eunice Invitational 2020
|
Eunice High School
|
Mar 6, 2020
|
Goliad Middle School Meet
|
Goliad High School
|
Mar 6, 2020
|
JH Rocket Relays
|
Wellington High School
|
Mar 6, 2020
|
Ricebird Relays 2020
|
El Campo Middle School
|
Mar 6, 2020
|
Rogers Middle School Track Meet
|
Rogers High School
|
Mar 6, 2020
|
Ruben C. Jordan Classic
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - A
|
Mar 6, 2020
|
Sub Varsity Meet 2020
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Mar 6, 2020
|
Tribe Relays
|
Jacksonville High School
|
Mar 6, 2020
|
2020 BOBBY BERNARD RELAYS
|
Gladewater High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
2020 Bridgeland Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
2020 Connally Junior High Cadet Relays
|
Connally High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
2020 Falcon Relays
|
Wiley Middle School - Leander
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
2020 Five Hills Relays
|
Copperas Cove High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
2020 Maypearl HS Panther Relays
|
Maypearl High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
2020 Mildred HS Track Meet
|
Mildred High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
4th Annual Robyn Hill Relays
|
Royse City High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Alief ISD MS Relay Meet (KMS, ODMS, OMS)
|
Alief ISD
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Bearcat Relays 2020
|
De Leon High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Bison Invitational
|
Buffalo High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Bosqueville HS track meet 2020
|
Bosqueville Athletics
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Boys Week 3 - MRHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Boys Week 3 - OTHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Boys Week 3 - OTHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
BUCKAROO RELAYS
|
Breckenridge High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Cayuga Booster Club Relays HS
|
Cayuga High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
College Station Relays
|
College Station High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Cougar Relays
|
Pflugerville ISD - Connally High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Donald Godwin Invitational Track Meet 2020
|
Rogers High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Eagle Relays
|
Lamar CISD - TRAYLOR STADIUM
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Hawk Relays 2020
|
Hawkins High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Hico HS Meet
|
Hico High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Highland Hilltop Relays
|
Highland High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Huffman Falcon Relays
|
Huffman High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Iola Relays
|
Iola High School - TX
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Jasper Relays
|
Jasper High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Jefferson High School Bulldog Relays
|
Jefferson High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
JH Buff Relays
|
Giddings High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
LCHS JV Meet
|
Lake Creek High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
LCISD All District Meet
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium C
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Leakey Eagle Relays
|
Leakey High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
MS Girls Meet 3-5
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
O'Dell Relays (Girls Only)
|
Jacksonville High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Odie McMeans Invitational
|
Banquete High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Reagan County Invitational
|
Reagan County High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Rocket Relays
|
Wellington High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Running Brushy Middle School Relays
|
Running Brushy Middle School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Salado HS Invitational
|
Salado High School - TX
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Shirley Frnka Relays 2020
|
Goliad High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Smithville High School Tiger Relays
|
Smithville High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Tiger Relays (HS)
|
Thrall High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Tippit Track Meet
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
UISD Middle School Girls Invitational
|
SAC
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Unicorn Relays 2020
|
New Braunfels High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Watty Myers Relays
|
Texarkana Texas High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
Wildcat Jr. Relays (Boys)
|
Whitehouse High School
|
Mar 5, 2020
|
2020 Mustang Relays
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 4, 2020
|
3.4.2020 Cy Fair JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 4, 2020
|
Alief ISD MS Relay Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Mar 4, 2020
|
CFISD JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 4, 2020
|
China Spring Middle School Relays
|
China Spring High School
|
Mar 4, 2020
|
Deer Park Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 4, 2020
|
Diamonback Relays
|
Dessau Middle School
|
Mar 4, 2020
|
Elkins Relays
|
Fort Bend 14
|
Mar 4, 2020
|
Fairmont Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 4, 2020
|
Hornet Relays
|
East Central High School
|
Mar 4, 2020
|
Lomax Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 4, 2020
|
Mayde Creek Ram Relays
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Mar 4, 2020
|
Meet 3 - Host Creekside Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 4, 2020
|
Meet 3 - Host League City Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 4, 2020
|
Meet 3 - Host Seabrook Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 4, 2020
|
Meet 3 - Host Westbrook Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 4, 2020
|
MS Boys Meet 3-4
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Mar 4, 2020
|
Panther Track Meet
|
Pflugerville Middle School
|
Mar 4, 2020
|
Roy Vaughn Relays
|
La Vernia High School
|
Mar 4, 2020
|
Week 4 Cy Woods JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 4, 2020
|
Deer Park Girls Meet 2
|
Berry Miller Junior High
|
Mar 3, 2020
|
Fairmont Girls Meet 2
|
Berry Miller Junior High
|
Mar 3, 2020
|
Girls Week 3 - CRHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 3, 2020
|
GIrls Week 3 - MCHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 3, 2020
|
Hall Relays
|
Fort Bend Athletic Office
|
Mar 3, 2020
|
JR. BEAR RELAYS
|
Gladewater High School
|
Mar 3, 2020
|
LE MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS RELAYS
|
Liberty-Eylau High School
|
Mar 3, 2020
|
Lomax Girls Meet 2
|
Berry Miller Junior High
|
Mar 3, 2020
|
Texas MS Girls Invitational 2020
|
Texarkana Texas High School
|
Mar 3, 2020
|
202 Jr. High Girls
|
Pewitt High School
|
Mar 2, 2020
|
2020 JH Mildred Track Meet
|
Mildred High School
|
Mar 2, 2020
|
2020 Maypearl JH Panther Relays
|
Maypearl High School
|
Mar 2, 2020
|
Beckville JH Meet
|
Beckville High School
|
Mar 2, 2020
|
Bells Junior High Invitational
|
Bells High School
|
Mar 2, 2020
|
Bosqueville JH Track meet 2020
|
Bosqueville Athletics
|
Mar 2, 2020
|
Cayuga Booster Club Relays JH
|
Cayuga High School
|
Mar 2, 2020
|
Chilton JH
|
Chilton High School
|
Mar 2, 2020
|
Cougar JH Relays
|
Rosebud-Lott ISD
|
Mar 2, 2020
|
Hico JH Meet
|
Hico High School
|
Mar 2, 2020
|
Iola JH Relays
|
Iola High School - TX
|
Mar 2, 2020
|
Jefferson Jr High Bullpup Relays
|
Jefferson High School
|
Mar 2, 2020
|
JH Hawk Relays 2020
|
Hawkins High School
|
Mar 2, 2020
|
Jr Tiger Relays
|
Mount Pleasant High School
|
Mar 2, 2020
|
Rains Junior High Quad Meet
|
Rains High School
|
Mar 2, 2020
|
Salado JH Invitational
|
Salado High School - TX
|
Mar 2, 2020
|
Spring Branch ISD Middle School District Meet
|
Spring Branch ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 2, 2020
|
Tiger Relays (MS)
|
Thrall High School
|
Mar 2, 2020
|
Tiger Relays (MS)
|
Thrall High School
|
Mar 2, 2020
|
Union Grove JH Meet
|
Union Grove High School
|
Mar 2, 2020
|
HS Bear Relays
|
Bastrop High School
|
Feb 29, 2020
|
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Feb 29, 2020
|
Sinton Pirate and Lady Pirate Relays
|
Sinton High School
|
Feb 29, 2020
|
Walter Heintscel Relays
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 29, 2020
|
2020 Panther Relays
|
Bullard High School
|
Feb 28, 2020
|
2020 Rockdale Relays
|
Rockdale High School
|
Feb 28, 2020
|
Acuff Relays High School
|
Roosevelt High School
|
Feb 28, 2020
|
BULLARD-WILLIAMS RELAYS
|
Corsicana High School
|
Feb 28, 2020
|
Clear Lake High School
|
Clear Creek ISD - A
|
Feb 28, 2020
|
Clear Lake High School
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Feb 28, 2020
|
Graham Knowles & Letourneau Invitational
|
Pine Tree High School
|
Feb 28, 2020
|
Hornet Relays 2020
|
Gatesville High School
|
Feb 28, 2020
|
Hub City Relays
|
Alice High School
|
Feb 28, 2020
|
JH Buffalo Relays
|
Cross Plains High School
|
Feb 28, 2020
|
Moody Bearcat JH Relays
|
Moody High School
|
Feb 28, 2020
|
PAUL PARR RELAYS 2020
|
Liberty-Eylau High School
|
Feb 28, 2020
|
Stafford Spartan Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 28, 2020
|
Tomball Cougar Relays 2020
|
Tomball High School
|
Feb 28, 2020
|
Trinity Valley Relays
|
Liberty High School
|
Feb 28, 2020
|
2020 I-45 Relays
|
Rice High School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
2020 JH Panther Relays
|
Bullard High School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
2020 LaredoISD Middle SchoolInvitational
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
2020 Texas MS Boys Meet
|
Texarkana Texas High School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
2020 Tommy Atkins Relays
|
White Oak High School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Acuff JR High Relays
|
Roosevelt High School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Boy-Girl Meet 2-27-2020
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Boys Week 2 - SLHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Boys Week 2 - THS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Bremond Tiger Relays
|
Bremond High School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Brock Eagle Relays 2020
|
Brock High School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Buffalo Relays
|
Cross Plains High School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Bulldog Relays
|
Eustace High School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
CFISD JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Clark Stadium- Western Hills HS
|
Fort Worth Athletic Office
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Cowboy Relays 2020
|
Edna High School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Cy Creek Week 3 Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Farington Field - Poly HS & Trimble Tech HS
|
Fort Worth Athletic Office
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Feb 27 Alief ISD Girls Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
GP Middle School Meet 1
|
Gregory-Portland High School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Henry Middle Quad Meet
|
Wiley Middle School - Leander
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
JH Hornet Relays 2020
|
Gatesville High School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Lamar Jr. High Tri-Meet
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium B
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
LE MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS RELAYS
|
Liberty-Eylau High School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Maverick JV Relays
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Monahans JH Relays
|
Monahans High School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Moody Bearcat Relays 2020
|
Moody High School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Mustang Relays
|
Life High School Waxahachie
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Nacogdoches Invitational
|
Nacogdoches High School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
PORTER SPARTAN RELAYS 2020
|
New Caney High School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Rattler Relays HS
|
tolar high school
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Roasa Relays
|
Holland High School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Rockdale JH Relays 2020
|
Rockdale High School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
South Hills Field - Southwest HS & YMLA & YWLA
|
Fort Worth Athletic Office
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Texas MS Boys Invitational 2020
|
Texarkana Texas High School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
The Quad at The Brush
|
Running Brushy Middle School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Wagner Invitational Tri-Meet
|
gEORGETOWN aTHLETIC oFFICE
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Week 3 Langham Creek Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
West HS Relays
|
West High School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Wolf Pack Relays II
|
Dilley High School
|
Feb 27, 2020
|
Bonnette Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Feb 26, 2020
|
Boy-Girl Meet 2-26-2020
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Feb 26, 2020
|
Deepwater Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Feb 26, 2020
|
Kelly Lane Middle School
|
Kelly Lane Middle School
|
Feb 26, 2020
|
Meet 2 - Host Clear Creek Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Feb 26, 2020
|
Meet 2 - Host Kranz
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Feb 26, 2020
|
Meet 2 - Host Space Center
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Feb 26, 2020
|
Meet 2 - Host Westbrook Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Feb 26, 2020
|
Memorial Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 26, 2020
|
West Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Feb 26, 2020
|
WMS Meet 1
|
Westview Middle School
|
Feb 26, 2020
|
Banquete Relays
|
Banquete High School
|
Feb 25, 2020
|
Bonnette Meet 1
|
Berry Miller Junior High
|
Feb 25, 2020
|
Brock JH Eagles Relays 2020
|
Brock High School
|
Feb 25, 2020
|
Deepwater Meet 1
|
Berry Miller Junior High
|
Feb 25, 2020
|
West Meet 1
|
Berry Miller Junior High
|
Feb 25, 2020
|
2020 I-45 JH Relays
|
Rice High School
|
Feb 24, 2020
|
2020 JUNIOR NECK RELAYS
|
White Oak High School
|
Feb 24, 2020
|
Bremond Tiger Jr. High Relays
|
Bremond High School
|
Feb 24, 2020
|
Collins MS Bullfrog Relays
|
Lake Worth High School
|
Feb 24, 2020
|
Crockett JH Invitational
|
Crockett High School
|
Feb 24, 2020
|
Eustace MS Invitational
|
Eustace High School
|
Feb 24, 2020
|
Jefferson Jr High Quad Relays
|
Jefferson High School
|
Feb 24, 2020
|
Rattler Relays
|
tolar high school
|
Feb 24, 2020
|
Roasa Relays Junior High 2020
|
Holland High School
|
Feb 24, 2020
|
SBISD Middle School Track Meet 02-24-2020
|
Spring Branch ISD - Athletic Office
|
Feb 24, 2020
|
Tarkington Longhorns Middle School Boys Track Meet
|
Tarkington High School
|
Feb 24, 2020
|
West MS Relays
|
West High School
|
Feb 24, 2020
|
Big Red Relays
|
Belton High School
|
Feb 22, 2020
|
Fort Bend Relays
|
Fort Bend Athletic Office
|
Feb 22, 2020
|
George Relays
|
Lamar CISD - TRAYLOR STADIUM
|
Feb 22, 2020
|
Panther Relays 2020
|
Liberty Hill High School
|
Feb 22, 2020
|
San Angelo Jr. Relays 2020
|
San Angelo Glenn Middle School
|
Feb 22, 2020
|
Bulldog Relays
|
Banquete High School
|
Feb 21, 2020
|
CCISD Metro Relays
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Feb 21, 2020
|
Ganado Indians HS Relays
|
Ganado High School
|
Feb 21, 2020
|
Juan Antonio Saenz Relays
|
Zapata High School
|
Feb 21, 2020
|
2020 Katy HS Sub Varsity Relays
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Feb 20, 2020
|
Boys Week 1 - OTHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Feb 20, 2020
|
Boys Week 1 - PHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Feb 20, 2020
|
Bulldog Relays 2020
|
Chapel Hill High School
|
Feb 20, 2020
|
Bullfrog Relays 2020
|
Lake Worth High School
|
Feb 20, 2020
|
Calhoun Relays 2020
|
Calhoun High School
|
Feb 20, 2020
|
Clark Stadium- Wyatt HS
|
Fort Worth Athletic Office
|
Feb 20, 2020
|
Cy Falls Week 2 JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 20, 2020
|
Cy Ridge Week 2 JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 20, 2020
|
Cy Woods Week 2 JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 20, 2020
|
Farington Field - Arl. Heights HS
|
Fort Worth Athletic Office
|
Feb 20, 2020
|
Ganado Indians JH Relays
|
Ganado High School
|
Feb 20, 2020
|
Godley Wildcat Relays
|
Godley High School
|
Feb 20, 2020
|
Little Red Relays
|
Belton High School
|
Feb 20, 2020
|
MAV RELAYS
|
Marshall High School
|
Feb 20, 2020
|
South Hills Field - South Hills HS
|
Fort Worth Athletic Office
|
Feb 20, 2020
|
Baines Relays
|
Fort Bend 14
|
Feb 19, 2020
|
Clements Relays
|
Fort Bend 16
|
Feb 19, 2020
|
CRHS Sub Varsity Meet
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office HS
|
Feb 19, 2020
|
CRHS Sub Varsity Meet
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Feb 19, 2020
|
Feb 19 Alief ISD MS Boys Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 19, 2020
|
Girls Week 1 - MRHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Feb 19, 2020
|
Girls Week 1 - SLHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Feb 19, 2020
|
Meet 1 - Host Clear Lake Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Feb 19, 2020
|
Meet 1 - Host Creekside Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Feb 19, 2020
|
Meet 1 - Host McAdams
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Feb 19, 2020
|
Meet 1 - Westbrook
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Feb 19, 2020
|
Roasa Relays Junior High 2020
|
Holland High School
|
Feb 19, 2020
|
Stratford HS
|
Spring Branch ISD - Athletic Office
|
Feb 19, 2020
|
Test Meet
|
San Angelo Glenn Middle School
|
Feb 17, 2020
|
2020 GP Wildcat Relays
|
Gregory-Portland High School
|
Feb 15, 2020
|
2020 Seven Lakes Relays
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Feb 15, 2020
|
Dripping Springs Tri-Meet
|
Round Rock High School
|
Feb 15, 2020
|
Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays
|
Spring Branch ISD - Athletic Office
|
Feb 15, 2020
|
Brown Relays
|
Clear Creek ISD - A
|
Feb 14, 2020
|
Cy Falls Golden Eagle Invite
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 14, 2020
|
2020 Seven Lakes Sub Varsity Meet
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Feb 13, 2020
|
Cy Fair JV Meet Week 1
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 13, 2020
|
Cy Lakes JV Meet Week 1
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 13, 2020
|
Elsik JV Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 13, 2020
|
Jersey Village JV Meet Week 1
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 13, 2020
|
NCHS-Harriman Relays-2020
|
New Caney High School
|
Feb 13, 2020
|
NEISD 8-1
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Feb 13, 2020
|
SBISD
|
Spring Branch ISD - Athletic Office
|
Feb 13, 2020
|
Stratford Subvarsity Relays
|
Spring Branch ISD - Stratford HS
|
Feb 13, 2020
|
EC Hornet Relays
|
East Central High School
|
Feb 12, 2020
|
Feb 12 Alief ISD Girls Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 12, 2020
|
Feb 10 Alief ISD Girls Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 10, 2020
|
February 10th SBISD Boys Meet
|
Spring Branch ISD - Athletic Office
|
Feb 10, 2020
|
2020 LaredoISD Invitational
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Feb 7, 2020
|
2020 Wolverine Winter Relays
|
Clear Creek ISD - A
|
Feb 7, 2020
|
Kethan Relays 2020
|
Deer Park High School
|
Feb 7, 2020
|
Bridgeland-Paetow-Tompkins Tri-Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 6, 2020
|
ABILITIES MEET
|
Durham District School Board
|
Jun 14, 2019
|
DEAA REGIONAL FINALS
|
Durham District School Board
|
Jun 10, 2019
|
Area C Meet
|
Durham District School Board
|
Jun 6, 2019
|
Area E Meet
|
Durham District School Board
|
Jun 5, 2019
|
Area C Meet
|
Durham District School Board
|
Jun 4, 2019
|
Area A Meet
|
Durham District School Board
|
Jun 3, 2019
|
Area B Meet
|
Durham District School Board
|
May 21, 2019
|
Area F Meet
|
Durham District School Board
|
May 17, 2019
|
Greater Waukesha Track Championship
|
Saint Leonard Track
|
May 17, 2019
|
Area D Meet
|
Durham District School Board
|
May 16, 2019
|
CKMS v. TFMS
|
Chief Kanim Middle School
|
May 16, 2019
|
TMS at IMS
|
Islander Middle School
|
May 16, 2019
|
Area H Meet
|
Durham District School Board
|
May 15, 2019
|
Area G Meet
|
Durham District School Board
|
May 14, 2019
|
Area E Meet
|
Durham District School Board
|
May 13, 2019
|
2019 NSCC Championships
|
St. Thomas the Apostle School
|
May 11, 2019
|
PolarBearMeet2019
|
Larimore HS Track
|
May 11, 2019
|
2019 HA Invite
|
Holy Apostles School
|
May 10, 2019
|
Chief Kanim at Tolt
|
Tolt Middle School
|
May 9, 2019
|
Mercer Island at Twin Falls
|
Twin Falls Middle School
|
May 9, 2019
|
St Leonard Relays 2019
|
Saint Leonard Track
|
May 8, 2019
|
DMVA Conference 2019
|
Glenn Westlake Middle School
|
May 7, 2019
|
Hawks Meet
|
Thrall High School
|
May 4, 2019
|
3AA District
|
Capitan High School
|
May 3, 2019
|
MCSAA 2019
|
Joplin Sports Authority
|
May 3, 2019
|
St. Dominic Invitational 2019
|
St. Dominic Athletic Assoc.
|
May 3, 2019
|
CKMS at IMS
|
Islander Middle School
|
May 2, 2019
|
EC Heritage Invitational Meet
|
East Central High School
|
May 2, 2019
|
Tolt at TFMS
|
Twin Falls Middle School
|
May 2, 2019
|
Hiawatha Invitational 2019
|
Hiawatha Middle School
|
Apr 29, 2019
|
5A and 6A Region III
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - A
|
Apr 27, 2019
|
FLYING FALCONS INVITATIONAL I
|
Loving Municipal Schools
|
Apr 26, 2019
|
SPVA Conference
|
Sutherland High School
|
Apr 26, 2019
|
Tiger Invitational 2019
|
Capitan High School
|
Apr 26, 2019
|
BMS Invitational 2019
|
Burlington Middle School
|
Apr 25, 2019
|
EC Legacy Knights
|
East Central High School
|
Apr 25, 2019
|
2019 CFISD Middle School CHampionships
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Apr 24, 2019
|
MOHAWK Relays
|
Moravia High School
|
Apr 22, 2019
|
2019 DISTRICT 9/10 3A AREA TRACK MEET
|
Van Alstyne High School
|
Apr 18, 2019
|
2A District 17 & 18 Area Meet
|
Moody High School
|
Apr 18, 2019
|
Area 15/16 Track and Field Championships
|
Pine Tree High School
|
Apr 18, 2019
|
Area Meet 23/24-5A and 23/24 - 6A
|
Clear Creek ISD - A
|
Apr 18, 2019
|
Area Track 19 20 2A
|
Cayuga High School
|
Apr 18, 2019
|
CALSA District Track Meet
|
San Marcos Baptist Academy
|
Apr 18, 2019
|
District 13-14 3A Area meet
|
Atlanta High School
|
Apr 18, 2019
|
2019 AAA Area 21-22 Meet
|
Woodville High School
|
Apr 17, 2019
|
Area 23/24 - 4A Track & Field Championships
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Apr 17, 2019
|
Area Meet 15AAA-16AAA
|
New Diana High School
|
Apr 17, 2019
|
District 13 & 14 Area Track Meet
|
Honey Grove High School
|
Apr 17, 2019
|
District 15 & 16 - 4A Area Meet
|
Spring Hill High School - Longview, Tx
|
Apr 17, 2019
|
Districts 21&22 AA Area Meet
|
San AugustineHigh School
|
Apr 17, 2019
|
Sutherland JH Invite
|
Sutherland High School
|
Apr 17, 2019
|
17-6A & 18-6A Area Meet
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Apr 16, 2019
|
2019 27-28 Area Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Apr 16, 2019
|
2019 District 19-20 3A Area Meet
|
Cameron Yoe High School
|
Apr 16, 2019
|
29/30 (2A/3A) Area Meet
|
Goliad High School
|
Apr 16, 2019
|
District 17A and 18A Area Meet
|
Blanket High School
|
Apr 16, 2019
|
Pioneer League MS Quad
|
Prarie View High School
|
Apr 16, 2019
|
2019 15AA & 16AA Area Championships
|
Union Grove High School
|
Apr 15, 2019
|
Dexter Little Demon Relays
|
Dexter High School
|
Apr 15, 2019
|
District 27 & 28 Area Meet
|
Coolidge High School
|
Apr 15, 2019
|
Districts 25/26 A Area Championship
|
Hico High School
|
Apr 15, 2019
|
SAN ANGELO CITY MEET 2019
|
San Angelo Glenn Middle School
|
Apr 15, 2019
|
Hope Relays 2019
|
Hope Lutheran School
|
Apr 13, 2019
|
Sutherland JH Invite
|
Sutherland High School
|
Apr 13, 2019
|
5-3A District Meet
|
Iota High School
|
Apr 12, 2019
|
CCISD Middle School Track City Championship
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Apr 12, 2019
|
District 20-3A JH Championships
|
Westwood High School
|
Apr 12, 2019
|
2019 West Area Qualifier
|
West High School
|
Apr 11, 2019
|
District 10AA JH Meet
|
Goldthwaite High School
|
Apr 11, 2019
|
District 14-1A JH Meet
|
Roby High School
|
Apr 11, 2019
|
District 19AAA Track Meet
|
Rockdale High School
|
Apr 11, 2019
|
District 3AAAA Track & Field Meet
|
San Marcos Baptist Academy
|
Apr 11, 2019
|
15-3A High School District Meet
|
Tatum High School - TX
|
Apr 10, 2019
|
2019 Area - 23-24
|
Union Hill High School
|
Apr 10, 2019
|
2019 Area - 23-24
|
Mount Pleasant High School
|
Apr 10, 2019
|
2A District 17 HS Meet
|
Moody High School
|
Apr 10, 2019
|
CCISD Middle School Track Meet 4
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Apr 10, 2019
|
District 12-2A HS Meet
|
Tioga High School
|
Apr 10, 2019
|
District 14-3A District Meet
|
Atlanta High School
|
Apr 10, 2019
|
District 15-A
|
Jayton High School
|
Apr 10, 2019
|
District 16-5A Track & Field Championships
|
Lufkin High School
|
Apr 10, 2019
|
District 20 4A Track Meet
|
Jasper High School
|
Apr 10, 2019
|
District 21 AA
|
Cushing High School
|
Apr 10, 2019
|
District 21 AAA Meet 2019
|
Woodville High School
|
Apr 10, 2019
|
District 9-3A
|
Ponder High School
|
Apr 10, 2019
|
District Track Meet - 29 3A
|
George West High School
|
Apr 10, 2019
|
Meet of Champs 2019
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Apr 10, 2019
|
25-A District Championship
|
Hico High School
|
Apr 8, 2019
|
Area Championships (25-26 2A)
|
Thrall High School
|
Apr 8, 2019
|
District 15 AA-District Meet
|
Linden-Kildare High School
|
Apr 8, 2019
|
DISTRICT 15-AAAA TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS
|
Liberty-Eylau High School
|
Apr 8, 2019
|
District 16 - 4A
|
Spring Hill High School - Longview, Tx
|
Apr 8, 2019
|
District 22AA Varsity Meet
|
Shelbyville High School
|
Apr 8, 2019
|
District 20-6A track varsity/sub varsity
|
Fort Bend 15
|
Apr 6, 2019
|
District 31 A
|
Leakey High School
|
Apr 6, 2019
|
District 8-1A JH Meet
|
Glasscock County High School
|
Apr 6, 2019
|
18 AA Jr. High District Meet
|
Bremond High School
|
Apr 5, 2019
|
19-6A District Meet
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Apr 5, 2019
|
2019 Hill Country M.S. League District Meet
|
Burnet High School
|
Apr 5, 2019
|
2A District 17 MS Meet
|
Moody High School
|
Apr 5, 2019
|
BV MS Boys District
|
College Station High School
|
Apr 5, 2019
|
District 17A HS Track Meet
|
Goldthwaite High School
|
Apr 5, 2019
|
District 17A JH Track Meet
|
Goldthwaite High School
|
Apr 5, 2019
|
District 19-3A JH Meet
|
McGregor High School
|
Apr 5, 2019
|
JH Cardinal Relays
|
Southside High School
|
Apr 5, 2019
|
Jr. High District Championships
|
Whitehouse High School
|
Apr 5, 2019
|
Middle School District Track Meet
|
Goliad High School
|
Apr 5, 2019
|
SMA Middle School Invitational
|
San Marcos Baptist Academy
|
Apr 5, 2019
|
13-A HS District Meet
|
Highland High School
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
18-3A District Meet
|
Eustace High School
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
2019 17-6A Varsity Track Championships
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
2019 JH District Track Meet
|
Roosevelt High School
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
2019 TOMMY ATKINS RELAYS
|
White Oak High School
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
21 6A District Meet
|
Deer Park High School
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
23-6A JV District Track Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
24-6A District Meet 2019
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - A
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
Area Championships (25-26 2A)
|
Thrall High School
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
Boys Jr. High District Track meet
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium B
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
Bumblebee HS Relays
|
Academy High School
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
Daingerfield Tiger Relays
|
Daingerfield High School
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
District 26-4A Track Meet
|
Giddings High School
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
District 27AA
|
San Saba High School
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
District 28 Track Meet
|
Charlotte High School
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
District 30 2A TRACK MEET
|
Falls City High School - TX
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
Disttrict 12 1A Meet
|
Menard High school
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
Gerald Pinkham Relays
|
De Kalb High School
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
Gunter Relays
|
Gunter High School
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
R-L Relays
|
Rosebud-Lott ISD
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
Roughneck Relays 2019
|
Columbia High School
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
RRVC Indoor - 2019
|
Larimore HS Track
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
SMA Battlin' Bear Relays 2019
|
San Marcos Baptist Academy
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
Wildcat Relays Final Tune Up
|
Whitehouse High School
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
Yellow Jacket Relays
|
Mineola High School
|
Apr 4, 2019
|
10 AA District Championships
|
Hico High School
|
Apr 3, 2019
|
16 AA District Track Meet
|
Beckville High School
|
Apr 3, 2019
|
16-5A 9th Boys & JV Championships
|
Whitehouse High School
|
Apr 3, 2019
|
18AAAAA DISTRICT MEET
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Apr 3, 2019
|
1A District 26
|
Moody High School
|
Apr 3, 2019
|
2019 14-6A Varsity District Meet
|
Tomball High School
|
Apr 3, 2019
|
2019 District 18AAAA
|
Lorena High School
|
Apr 3, 2019
|
22 AA Junior High District Meet
|
San AugustineHigh School
|
Apr 3, 2019
|
District 13-AAAA Track Meet
|
Sunnyvale High School
|
Apr 3, 2019
|
District 18 Meet
|
May High School
|
Apr 3, 2019
|
District 18-AA Track Meet
|
Axtell High School
|
Apr 3, 2019
|
DISTRICT 19 2A MEET
|
Cayuga High School
|
Apr 3, 2019
|
District 19-5A Meet
|
College Station High School
|
Apr 3, 2019
|
District 20-3A Championships
|
Westwood High School
|
Apr 3, 2019
|
District 25-2A Championship
|
Thrall High School
|
Apr 3, 2019
|
District 26AA Final
|
Normangee High School
|
Apr 3, 2019
|
District 27-A Meet
|
Coolidge High School
|
Apr 3, 2019
|
District 29 AAAA District Track Meet
|
Navarro High School
|
Apr 3, 2019
|
District 31-3A High School District Meet
|
Banquete High School
|
Apr 3, 2019
|
GCJHAC District Meet
|
Friendswood Junior High School
|
Apr 3, 2019
|
Girls Jr. High District Trackmeet
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium B
|
Apr 3, 2019
|
Large Zone 4-3-19
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Apr 3, 2019
|
Boys 16AA Junior High District Track Meet
|
Union Grove High School
|
Apr 2, 2019
|
Carrizozo Jr. Relays
|
Carrizozo Municipal SchooLS
|
Apr 2, 2019
|
District 11 Meet
|
Blackwell High School
|
Apr 2, 2019
|
District 13-A JH District Meet
|
Highland High School
|
Apr 2, 2019
|
District 15-AAAA JH Track & Field Championships
|
Paris High School
|
Apr 2, 2019
|
Jr. Flying Falcons Invitational
|
Loving Municipal Schools
|
Apr 2, 2019
|
Middle School District Meet
|
Mineola High School
|
Apr 2, 2019
|
Small Zone 4-2-19
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Apr 2, 2019
|
11AAA MS District Meet
|
Life High School Waxahachie
|
Apr 1, 2019
|
15 5A JV District Meet
|
Royse City High School
|
Apr 1, 2019
|
15-3A Jr. High District Meet
|
Tatum High School - TX
|
Apr 1, 2019
|
16-4A JH District Meet
|
Spring Hill High School - Longview, Tx
|
Apr 1, 2019
|
16-AAA Jr. High District Meet
|
Gladewater High School
|
Apr 1, 2019
|
2019 14-6A SubVarsity District Meet
|
Tomball High School
|
Apr 1, 2019
|
2019 Junior High 3A District 18 Meet
|
Scurry-Rosser High School
|
Apr 1, 2019
|
April 1 City Championship
|
SAC
|
Apr 1, 2019
|
CCISD Intermediate District Meet
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Apr 1, 2019
|
CCISD Intermediate District Meet
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - A
|
Apr 1, 2019
|
District 18 1A JH Meet
|
Zephyr High School
|
Apr 1, 2019
|
District 19-2A Jr. High Meet
|
Italy High School
|
Apr 1, 2019
|
District 19-4A JH Meet
|
Fairfield High School
|
Apr 1, 2019
|
District Track (Girls)
|
Liberty Hill High School
|
Apr 1, 2019
|
Dragon Relays
|
Shelbyville High School
|
Apr 1, 2019
|
Girls 16AA Junior High District Track Meet
|
Union Grove High School
|
Apr 1, 2019
|
Girls City Championship Meet
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Apr 1, 2019
|
Junior High District 25-AA
|
Holland High School
|
Apr 1, 2019
|
Junior high district meet 2019
|
Pewitt High School
|
Apr 1, 2019
|
MS District Meet
|
Caldwell High School
|
Apr 1, 2019
|
Ponder JH Boys District 2019
|
Ponder High School
|
Apr 1, 2019
|
District 31-3A Junior High Track and Field District Meet
|
Banquete High School
|
Mar 30, 2019
|
Mike Ferguson All-A's Track & Field Championships
|
Hico High School
|
Mar 30, 2019
|
2019 Bulldog Relays
|
Iota High School
|
Mar 29, 2019
|
2019 Cameron Junior High Invitational
|
Cameron Yoe High School
|
Mar 29, 2019
|
2019 South Austin Relays
|
Austin ISD Athletics Office
|
Mar 29, 2019
|
C.C. Winn Maverick Relays
|
C. C. Winn High School
|
Mar 29, 2019
|
Goldthwaite JH Eagle Relays
|
Goldthwaite High School
|
Mar 29, 2019
|
HS Double Mountain Relays
|
Aspermont High School
|
Mar 29, 2019
|
Red Devil Relays
|
Rankin High School
|
Mar 29, 2019
|
Riesel JH Relays
|
Riesel High School
|
Mar 29, 2019
|
St. Mary's Mustang Relays
|
St. Mary's - West
|
Mar 29, 2019
|
Sweeny Bulldog Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 29, 2019
|
Teague JH Relays
|
Teague High School
|
Mar 29, 2019
|
17-AAAA District JH Meet
|
Robinson High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
2019 44 Farms Relays
|
Cameron Yoe High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
2019 Blizzard Relays
|
Winters High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
2019 Highland Hilltop Relays
|
Highland High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
Big Red Relays
|
Harmony High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
Blue Bird Relays 2019
|
Willis Point High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
Booster Club Invite
|
Sutherland High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
Chilton HS 2
|
Chilton High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
Cotton Patch Relays
|
Wall High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
Coyote Relays
|
Running Brushy Middle School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
Cub Relays
|
Clifton High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
Deon Minor Relays
|
Paris High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
District 31-A Junior High Track Meet
|
Nueces Canyon High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
Eagle Relays High School
|
New Diana High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
FALLS CITY HIGH SCHOOL RELAYS
|
Falls City High School - TX
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
FORBES 3-28-2019
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
FORBES 3-28-2019
|
Georgetown High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
Gas Capitol Classic
|
Carthage High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
Gator relays
|
Lamar CISD - TRAYLOR STADIUM
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
Gladiator Relays
|
Italy High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
Goldthwaite Eagle Relays
|
Goldthwaite High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
Happy Skrabanek Relays
|
Caldwell High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
J.K. Hileman Relays
|
Queen City High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
JUNIOR HIGH DISTRICT MEET
|
Blum High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
Memorial Junior High Relays
|
C. C. Winn High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
Mt. Vernon High School Track Meet
|
Mt. Vernon High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
Nacogdoches Dragon Relays
|
Nacogdoches High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
Odie McMeans Invitational
|
Banquete High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
Riesel HS Relays
|
Riesel High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
Santo Relays
|
Santo High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
Sunnyvale Raider Relays Invitational
|
Sunnyvale High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
Teague HS Relays 2019
|
Teague High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
The Quad at The Brush
|
Running Brushy Middle School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
Tiger Relays
|
May High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
UISD Championship
|
SAC
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
VHS Bulldog Relays Boys
|
Venus High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
VHS Track Meet
|
Venus High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
Westwood Panther Relays
|
Westwood High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
Wildcat Relays (Varsity)
|
Whitehouse High School
|
Mar 28, 2019
|
2019 Cy Lakes JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 27, 2019
|
2019 District 12A JH Track Meet
|
Santa Anna High School
|
Mar 27, 2019
|
2019 RRISD Middle School Meet
|
Round Rock High School
|
Mar 27, 2019
|
3-27 7th & 8th Boy-Girl Meet
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Mar 27, 2019
|
Bay Area District Track Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 27, 2019
|
CCISD Middle School Track Meet 3
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Mar 27, 2019
|
Katy ISD Boys JH District Meet
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 27, 2019
|
Meet 4 - Host League City
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 27, 2019
|
Meet 4 - Host Seabrook
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 27, 2019
|
Meet 4 - Host Victory Lakes
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 27, 2019
|
Meet 4- Host Westbrook
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 27, 2019
|
MEET OF CHAMPIONS
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Mar 27, 2019
|
Thrall Quad Meet
|
Thrall High School
|
Mar 27, 2019
|
17-6A Sub-Varsity District Meet
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Mar 26, 2019
|
2019 JH Highland Hilltop Relays
|
Highland High School
|
Mar 26, 2019
|
3-26 7th & 8th Boy-Girl Meet
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Mar 26, 2019
|
District 7-AA JH Meet
|
Winters High School
|
Mar 26, 2019
|
East Zone Track Meet
|
New Caney High School
|
Mar 26, 2019
|
FBISD MS Boys District Prelims
|
Fort Bend Athletic Office
|
Mar 26, 2019
|
FBISD MS Boys District Prelims
|
Fort Bend 16
|
Mar 26, 2019
|
Mt. Vernon JH Girls Track Meet
|
Mt. Vernon High School
|
Mar 26, 2019
|
PfISD Girls MS Prelims
|
Westview Middle School
|
Mar 26, 2019
|
West Brazos JH zone meet
|
Columbia High School
|
Mar 26, 2019
|
Wildcat Relays (9th & JV)
|
Whitehouse High School
|
Mar 26, 2019
|
2019 Girls District
|
Fort Bend 15
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
2019 Junior Neck Relays
|
White Oak High School
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
4-1A JH District Meet
|
Kress High School
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
American Conference Meet 2019
|
Killeen High School
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
BAL District Girls
|
Berry Miller Junior High
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
Bumblebee JH Relays
|
Academy High School
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
Cub Relays - Middle School
|
Clifton High School
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
Hico Junior High Relays
|
Hico High School
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
Hooks Jr.. High Girls
|
Hooks High School
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
JH District 26 Meet
|
Iola High school - TX
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
JH Mustang Relays
|
Chisum High School
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
Jr. High Eagle Relays
|
Tatum High School - TX
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
Jr. High Gladiator Relays
|
Italy High School
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
Little Red Relays
|
Harmony High School
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
Metro League North District Qualifier
|
Royse City High School
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
Middle School Boys
|
De Kalb High School
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
Middle School Eagle Relays
|
New Diana High School
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
Mt. Vernon JH Boys Relays
|
Mt. Vernon High School
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
National Conference Meet 2019
|
Killeen High School
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
O'Dell Relays (Boys Only)
|
Jacksonville High School
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
Panther JH Relays
|
Alba-Golden High School
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
Redwater Jr. High Meet
|
Redwater High School
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
Sunnyvale Middle School Invitational
|
Sunnyvale High School
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
VMS Boys - March 25, 2019
|
Venus High School
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
VMS Girls - March 25, 2019
|
Venus High School
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
West Zone Meet
|
Lake Creek High School
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
Westwood Panther JH Relays
|
Westwood High School
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
Wildcat Jr. Relays (Girls)
|
Whitehouse High School
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
Zephyr JH Relays
|
Zephyr High School
|
Mar 25, 2019
|
Eagle Relays
|
Tatum High School - TX
|
Mar 23, 2019
|
Longhorn Relays
|
Harper High School
|
Mar 23, 2019
|
Longhorn Relays
|
George West High School
|
Mar 23, 2019
|
McGregor HS Bulldog Relays 19
|
McGregor High School
|
Mar 23, 2019
|
Mickey Mayne Relays
|
Daingerfield High School
|
Mar 23, 2019
|
2019 George Dixon Relays
|
La Vega High School
|
Mar 22, 2019
|
2019 Tommy Miller Relays
|
Hallsville High School
|
Mar 22, 2019
|
Burnet Middle School Relays
|
Burnet High School
|
Mar 22, 2019
|
Charger Relays
|
Clear Creek ISD - A
|
Mar 22, 2019
|
Chilton JH (2)
|
Chilton High School
|
Mar 22, 2019
|
City Championship
|
SAC
|
Mar 22, 2019
|
Cy Fair ISD Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 22, 2019
|
demon relays
|
Dexter High School
|
Mar 22, 2019
|
Hornet Relays
|
Blackwell High School
|
Mar 22, 2019
|
JH Bearkat Relays
|
Glasscock County High School
|
Mar 22, 2019
|
JH Leopard Relays
|
Lorena High School
|
Mar 22, 2019
|
Lexington Eagle MS Relay
|
Lexington High School
|
Mar 22, 2019
|
NC Junior High School Invitational Meet
|
Nueces Canyon High School
|
Mar 22, 2019
|
Rolling Plains Relays
|
Jayton High School
|
Mar 22, 2019
|
San Saba Middle School
|
San Saba High School
|
Mar 22, 2019
|
2019 - A.L. Nelson Relays
|
Tarkington High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
2019 La Vega Middle School Meet
|
La Vega High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
2019 Red Devil Relays
|
Huntington High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
7 & 8 Girls Meet
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
Atlanta JH Meet
|
Atlanta High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
Avon Rice Relays
|
Rains High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
Axtell Junior High Relays
|
Axtell High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
BENOLD
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
BENOLD
|
Georgetown High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
Clark Stadium- Dunbar HS
|
Fort Worth Athletic Office
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
Comanche Redskin Relays
|
Comanche High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
CSMS Relays
|
College Station High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
East Central JV Meet
|
East Central High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
Falls City JR. HIGH RELAYS
|
Falls City High School - TX
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
Farmer Joe HS Relays 2019
|
Farmersville High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
Farrington Field - North Side HS
|
Fort Worth Athletic Office
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
Ferrell Wright Relays
|
Alba-Golden High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
FORBES
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
Franklin Lion HS Relays
|
Franklin High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
GC Bearkat Relays
|
Glasscock County High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
Harper JH Longhorn Relays
|
Harper High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
HS Extraco Relays
|
Hamilton High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
LCISD Jr. High Relays
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium B
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
Leopard Relays
|
Lorena High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
Lexington Eagle Relay
|
Lexington High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
McGregor JH Bulldog Relays-2019
|
McGregor High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
Mildred High School Relays
|
Mildred High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
Panther Relays 2
|
Medina Valley High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
Pinewood Relays
|
Trinity Christian School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
Ponder High School Invitational
|
Ponder High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
Robert Gatlin High School Relays
|
Harleton High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
Sabine High School Cardinal Relays
|
Sabine High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
Salt Capital Relay 2019
|
Grand Saline High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
San Augustine Alumni Relays
|
San AugustineHigh School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
South Hills Field - Benbrook MS-HS & DHJ HS
|
Fort Worth Athletic Office
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
Star of Texas Relays
|
Zephyr High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
TIPPIT
|
Georgetown Athletic Office
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
Week 4 - Girls CRHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
Week 4 - Girls PHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
Whitewright HS Relays
|
Whitewright High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
Willie Ross Relays
|
Lufkin High School
|
Mar 21, 2019
|
2019 Cy Ranch JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 20, 2019
|
2019 Cy Ridge JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 20, 2019
|
2019 Laredo ISD Middle School Invitational
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Mar 20, 2019
|
2019 Mustang Relays
|
Katy ISD - Taylor HS
|
Mar 20, 2019
|
7 & 8 Boys Meet
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Mar 20, 2019
|
Alief Taylor Lion Relays
|
Alief ISD
|
Mar 20, 2019
|
Axtell Longhorn Relays
|
Axtell High School
|
Mar 20, 2019
|
CCISD Middle School Track Meet 2
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Mar 20, 2019
|
Franklin Lion MS Relays
|
Franklin High School
|
Mar 20, 2019
|
Meet 3 - Host League City
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 20, 2019
|
Meet 3 - Host Space Center
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 20, 2019
|
Meet 3 - Host Victory Lakes
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 20, 2019
|
Meet 3 - Host Westbrook
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 20, 2019
|
NHS Sub Varsity Track Meet 19
|
Spring Branch ISD - Northbrook HS
|
Mar 20, 2019
|
South Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 20, 2019
|
Week 4 - Boys MCHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 20, 2019
|
Week 4 - Boys MCHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 20, 2019
|
Week 4 - Boys OTHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 20, 2019
|
Week 4 - Boys OTHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 20, 2019
|
Yellowjacket Relays
|
Friendswood Junior High School
|
Mar 20, 2019
|
Buckwheat Relays 2019
|
Hagerman Municipal Schools
|
Mar 19, 2019
|
Jr Pirate Relays
|
Pine Tree High School
|
Mar 19, 2019
|
NC High School Invitational Meet
|
Nueces Canyon High School
|
Mar 19, 2019
|
Rolling Plains Relays JH meet
|
Jayton High School
|
Mar 19, 2019
|
Sabine Middle School Cardinal Relays
|
Sabine High School
|
Mar 19, 2019
|
West Brazos JH
|
Columbia High School
|
Mar 19, 2019
|
Eagle Relays
|
Grand Prairie - SGP Warrior Stadium
|
Mar 18, 2019
|
Farmer Joe JH Meet 2019
|
Farmersville High School
|
Mar 18, 2019
|
JH Extraco Relays
|
Hamilton High School
|
Mar 18, 2019
|
JH Extraco Relays
|
Hamilton High School
|
Mar 18, 2019
|
Junior High
|
Mildred High School
|
Mar 18, 2019
|
Longhorn Tiger Relays
|
Grand Prairie - Kennedy MS Stadium
|
Mar 18, 2019
|
May Junior High Meet
|
May High School
|
Mar 18, 2019
|
Middle School Girls
|
De Kalb High School
|
Mar 18, 2019
|
Pewitt Junior high Boys invitational 2019
|
Pewitt High School
|
Mar 18, 2019
|
Ponder JH Invitational
|
Ponder High School
|
Mar 18, 2019
|
Queen City Jr. Bulldog Relays
|
Queen City High School
|
Mar 18, 2019
|
Test Run Relays
|
White Deer High School
|
Mar 18, 2019
|
Wildcat Relays
|
Harleton High School
|
Mar 18, 2019
|
Runnin' Rabbs Relays
|
Atlanta High School
|
Mar 16, 2019
|
Bobcat Relays
|
Eunice High School
|
Mar 15, 2019
|
Eagle Pass City Championship
|
Eagle Pass High School
|
Mar 15, 2019
|
2019 Don Millen
|
Bossier High School
|
Mar 14, 2019
|
Hawk Relays 2019
|
Henry Middle School
|
Mar 14, 2019
|
Joe Culpepper Relays
|
Redwater High School
|
Mar 14, 2019
|
Panther Relays 2019
|
Pflugerville ISD - pflugerville HS
|
Mar 14, 2019
|
Spartan Relays 2
|
Wiley Middle School - Leander
|
Mar 14, 2019
|
TCS Middle School Shamrock Relays
|
Trinity Christian School
|
Mar 14, 2019
|
Warrior Relays High School
|
Honey Grove High School
|
Mar 14, 2019
|
Woodville Eagle Relays 2019
|
Woodville High School
|
Mar 14, 2019
|
2019 Round Rock Quad Meet
|
Round Rock High School
|
Mar 13, 2019
|
Dessau Relays
|
Dessau Middle School
|
Mar 13, 2019
|
Kaufman All Relays Meet
|
Kaufman High School
|
Mar 13, 2019
|
PMS meet 2
|
Pflugerville Middle School
|
Mar 13, 2019
|
TCS Varsity St. Patrick's Meet
|
Trinity Christian School
|
Mar 13, 2019
|
Bozy Adams Relays
|
Garrison High School
|
Mar 11, 2019
|
Warrior Relays Jr High
|
Honey Grove High School
|
Mar 11, 2019
|
Super Run
|
Mildred High School
|
Mar 10, 2019
|
2019 Kenneth Rasco Memorial Relays
|
Robert Lee HIgh School
|
Mar 8, 2019
|
2019 LOBO RELAYS
|
Longview High School
|
Mar 8, 2019
|
2019 Max Hibbitts Cadet Relays
|
Connally High School
|
Mar 8, 2019
|
9th Annual Eagle Pass Relays
|
Eagle Pass High School
|
Mar 8, 2019
|
Blanket Tiger Relays
|
Blanket High School
|
Mar 8, 2019
|
Bryson Cowboys and Cowgirl Classic 2
|
Bryson High School
|
Mar 8, 2019
|
Buckeye Relays
|
Gilmer High School
|
Mar 8, 2019
|
Buff Relays
|
Giddings High School
|
Mar 8, 2019
|
De Leon Cubcat Relays
|
De Leon High School
|
Mar 8, 2019
|
Donald Godwin Invitational Middle School Track Meet
|
Rogers High School
|
Mar 8, 2019
|
EAGLE RELAYS
|
Georgetown High School
|
Mar 8, 2019
|
Fairfield Eagle Relays
|
Fairfield High School
|
Mar 8, 2019
|
Fairfield Eagle Relays
|
Fairfield High School
|
Mar 8, 2019
|
MS Trojan Relays
|
Troy High School
|
Mar 8, 2019
|
Panther Relays
|
Bullard High School
|
Mar 8, 2019
|
Ricebird Relays
|
El Campo Middle School
|
Mar 8, 2019
|
Ruben Jordan Invitational Meet
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - A
|
Mar 8, 2019
|
Tiger Relays- Middle School
|
Thrall High School
|
Mar 8, 2019
|
2019 Bridgeland Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
2019 Buckaroo Relays
|
Breckenridge High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
2019 Cardinal Relays
|
Columbus High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
2019 Connally Junior High Cadet Relays
|
Connally High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
2019 Cy Creek Cougar Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
2019 HS Panther Relays
|
Maypearl High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
2019 Jefferson High School Relays
|
Jefferson High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
3rd Annual Robyn Hill Relays
|
Royse City High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Alief ISD MS District Track Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Banquete Bulldog Relays
|
Banquete High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Bearcat Relays
|
Moody High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Bearcat Relays 2019
|
De Leon High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Beckville Bearcat HS Relays
|
Beckville High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Bells Relays
|
Bells High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Bill Secord Relays
|
Spring Hill High School - Longview, Tx
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Blooming Grove HS Meet
|
Blooming Grove High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Bosqueville HS relays
|
Bosqueville Athletics
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Bulldog Relays
|
Chapel Hill High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Chilton HS
|
Chilton High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
China Spring Junior High Meet
|
China Spring High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
College Station Relays
|
College Station High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Cowboy Relays
|
Edna High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Cullen Davis Relays
|
Hillsboro High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Donald Godwin Invitational Track Meet
|
Rogers High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Eagle Pass Jr. Relays
|
Eagle Pass High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
El Campo Middle School Track Meet
|
El Campo Middle School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Fairfield JH Meet
|
Fairfield High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Hawk Relays 2019
|
Hawkins High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Hooks Mo Parker Relays
|
Hooks High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Iola Relays
|
Iola High school - TX
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Jasper Bulldog Invitational
|
Jasper High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Leakey Eagle Relays
|
Leakey High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Leaman Tri-Meet
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium B
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
LHJH Meet
|
Liberty Hill High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Lions Club Relay
|
Woodsboro High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
LISD Boys Middle School Track and Field Meet
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
LMS Badger Relays
|
Lampasas Middle School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Madisonville Invitational
|
Madisonville High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Malakoff Tiger Relays 2019
|
Malakoff High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
MS BOYS LOBO RELAYS
|
Longview High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Ore City Rebel Relays
|
Ore City High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Reading Relasys
|
Lamar CISD - TRAYLOR STADIUM
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Reagan County Middle School Relays 2019
|
Reagan County High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Salado H.S. Invitational
|
Salado High School 2
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
SBISD 8 Team True Meet
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Shirley Frnka Relays
|
Goliad High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Smithville Tiger Relays Junior High
|
Smithville High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Spartan Relays
|
Wiley Middle School - Leander
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Tankersley Relays
|
Gilmer High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
TCS 6 Team Middle School Relays
|
Trinity Christian School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Tiger Relays
|
Running Brushy Middle School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Tiger Relays- High School
|
Thrall High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Trojan Relays
|
Troy High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
Unicorn Relays 2019
|
New Braunfels High School
|
Mar 7, 2019
|
10 Team Relays
|
Trinity Christian School
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
10 Team Relays
|
Trinity Christian School
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
2019 Cy Creek JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
2019 Cy Woods JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
Beckville Bearcat JH Relays
|
Beckville High School
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
Bosqueville JH Relays
|
Bosqueville Athletics
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
Carthage JH Relays
|
Carthage High School
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
Clark Stadium- W. Hills HS
|
Fort Worth Athletic Office
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
Deer Park Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
Eagle Relays
|
Friendswood Junior High School
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
Fairmont Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
Farrington Field - YMLA-Carter-Riv. HS
|
Fort Worth Athletic Office
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
Friendswood Mustang Relays
|
Friendswood Junior High School
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
KLMS at HHS Meet 2
|
Kelly Lane Middle School
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
Lake Creek JV Meet
|
Lake Creek High School
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
Lomax Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
Mayde Creek Ram Relays
|
Katy ISD - Mayde Creek HS
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
Meet 2 - Host Brookside
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
Meet 2 - Host Creekside
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
Meet 2 - Host Kranz
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
Meet 2 - Host Seabrook
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
SBISD MS District Track Meet
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
South Hills Field - Poly-Trimble Tech HS
|
Fort Worth Athletic Office
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
Tompkins JV Meet
|
Katy ISD - Tompkins HS
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
Week 3 - Boys PHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
Week 3 - Boys THS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
Week 3 - Boys THS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
Week 3 - Girls MRHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
Week 3 - Girls SLHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
Westview Relays
|
Westview Middle School
|
Mar 6, 2019
|
CHMS Bulldog Relays
|
Chapel Hill High School
|
Mar 5, 2019
|
Deer Park Meet 2
|
Berry Miller Junior High
|
Mar 5, 2019
|
Fairmont Meet 2
|
Berry Miller Junior High
|
Mar 5, 2019
|
Fairview Falcon Relays
|
Friendswood Junior High School
|
Mar 5, 2019
|
Lomax Meet 2
|
Berry Miller Junior High
|
Mar 5, 2019
|
McCullough JH Track Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 5, 2019
|
Spring Hill JH Invitational
|
Spring Hill High School - Longview, TX
|
Mar 5, 2019
|
CCISD Middle School Track Meet
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Mar 4, 2019
|
MS Bearcat Relays
|
Moody High School
|
Mar 4, 2019
|
Week 3 - Girls MRHS
|
KATY ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 4, 2019
|
Week 3 - Girls MRHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 4, 2019
|
Week 3 - Girls SLHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Mar 4, 2019
|
Week 3 - Girls SLHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 4, 2019
|
2019 Round Rock Invitational
|
Round Rock High School
|
Mar 2, 2019
|
KISD Bubba Fife Relays
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Mar 2, 2019
|
Panther Relays 2019
|
Liberty Hill High School
|
Mar 2, 2019
|
Piney Woods Invitational
|
Pine Tree High School
|
Mar 2, 2019
|
Walter Heintschel Relays
|
Alief ISD
|
Mar 2, 2019
|
2019 Pineville High School Rebel Relays
|
Pineville High School
|
Mar 1, 2019
|
2019 Rockdale Relays
|
Rockdale High School
|
Mar 1, 2019
|
2019 Santa Anna HS Relays
|
Santa Anna High School
|
Mar 1, 2019
|
Acuff High School Relays
|
Roosevelt High School
|
Mar 1, 2019
|
Bobby Bernard Relays
|
Gladewater High School
|
Mar 1, 2019
|
Clear Lake Invitational
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - A
|
Mar 1, 2019
|
Dee Mackey Relays
|
Union Grove High School
|
Mar 1, 2019
|
JH Buffalo Relays
|
Cross Plains High School
|
Mar 1, 2019
|
JH Cougar Relays
|
Rosebud-Lott ISD
|
Mar 1, 2019
|
Knox City Invitational
|
Knox City High School
|
Mar 1, 2019
|
Koppers Relay (JH)
|
Somerville HS
|
Mar 1, 2019
|
Manvel-Dawson Invitational
|
Pearland ISD - Dawson HS
|
Mar 1, 2019
|
PAUL PARR RELAYS
|
Liberty-Eylau High School
|
Mar 1, 2019
|
Sibley Brahma Relays
|
Pewitt High School
|
Mar 1, 2019
|
Stafford Spartan Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 1, 2019
|
Tomball Cougar Relays
|
Tomball High School
|
Mar 1, 2019
|
Tribe Relays
|
Jacksonville High School
|
Mar 1, 2019
|
2019 M.S. Queen City Relays
|
Del Rio High School
|
Feb 28, 2019
|
Acuff JR High Relays
|
Roosevelt High School
|
Feb 28, 2019
|
Buffalo Relays
|
Cross Plains High School
|
Feb 28, 2019
|
Cardinal Varsity Relays
|
Southside High School
|
Feb 28, 2019
|
Cayuga Booster Club Relays HS
|
Cayuga High School
|
Feb 28, 2019
|
CHS Bobcat Relays
|
Comfort High School
|
Feb 28, 2019
|
Cougar Relays February 28
|
Rosebud-Lott ISD
|
Feb 28, 2019
|
Five Hills Relays
|
Copperas Cove High School
|
Feb 28, 2019
|
Gatesville HS Hornet Relays
|
Gatesville High School
|
Feb 28, 2019
|
Hico Tiger Relays
|
Hico High School
|
Feb 28, 2019
|
Jasper Practice Meet
|
Jasper High School
|
Feb 28, 2019
|
Jr. Bear Relays
|
Gladewater High School
|
Feb 28, 2019
|
O'Dell Relays (Girls Only)
|
Jacksonville High School
|
Feb 28, 2019
|
Roasa Relays
|
Holland High School
|
Feb 28, 2019
|
Roasa Relays
|
Holland High School
|
Feb 28, 2019
|
Rockdale JH Relays
|
Rockdale High School
|
Feb 28, 2019
|
Rocket Relays
|
Robinson High School
|
Feb 28, 2019
|
THE DUAL AT THE BRUSH
|
Running Brushy Middle School
|
Feb 28, 2019
|
Wildcat Jr. Relays (Boys)
|
Whitehouse High School
|
Feb 28, 2019
|
2019 Falcon Relays
|
Wiley Middle School - Leander
|
Feb 27, 2019
|
2019 Falcon Relays Field Events
|
Wiley Middle School - Leander
|
Feb 27, 2019
|
2019 Falcon Relays Filed Events
|
Wiley Middle School - Leander
|
Feb 27, 2019
|
Cele Track Meet at Weiss HS
|
Cele Middle School
|
Feb 27, 2019
|
HMS Tri-Meet
|
Henry Middle School
|
Feb 27, 2019
|
Laredo ISD JV Tri-Meet
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Feb 27, 2019
|
Memorial Relays
|
Spring Branch ISD - Memorial HS
|
Feb 27, 2019
|
Memorial Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 27, 2019
|
Morton Ranch JV Relays
|
Katy ISD - Morton Ranch HS
|
Feb 27, 2019
|
PMS Meet 1
|
Pflugerville Middle School
|
Feb 27, 2019
|
Week 2 - Boys CRHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Feb 27, 2019
|
Week 2 - Boys CRHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Feb 27, 2019
|
Week 2 - Boys PHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Feb 27, 2019
|
Week 2 - Boys PHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Feb 27, 2019
|
Collins MS Bullfrog Relays
|
Lake Worth High School
|
Feb 26, 2019
|
JH Rocket Relays
|
Robinson High School
|
Feb 26, 2019
|
Jr Bobcat Relays
|
Hallsville High School
|
Feb 26, 2019
|
2019 Bremond Tiger Jr. High Relays
|
Bremond High School
|
Feb 25, 2019
|
Bryson Cowboys and Cowgirl Classic 1
|
Bryson High School
|
Feb 25, 2019
|
Cayuga Booster Club Relays Jr. High
|
Cayuga High School
|
Feb 25, 2019
|
Clark Stadium- E. Hills HS
|
Fort Worth Athletic Office
|
Feb 25, 2019
|
Farrington Field - Paschal HS
|
Fort Worth Athletic Office
|
Feb 25, 2019
|
Gatesville Jr High Relays
|
Gatesville High School
|
Feb 25, 2019
|
Hooks Jr. High Boys
|
Hooks High School
|
Feb 25, 2019
|
I-45 JH Relays
|
Rice High School
|
Feb 25, 2019
|
JJJ
|
Copperas Cove High School
|
Feb 25, 2019
|
Rio Vista JH Meet 2019
|
Rio Vista High School
|
Feb 25, 2019
|
Roasa Relays Junior High
|
Holland High School
|
Feb 25, 2019
|
South Hills Field - Southwest HS
|
Fort Worth Athletic Office
|
Feb 25, 2019
|
Union Grove JH meet
|
Union Grove High School
|
Feb 25, 2019
|
CCISD Metro Relays
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Feb 23, 2019
|
Clear Falls Invitational
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - A
|
Feb 23, 2019
|
Ganado HS Indian Relays
|
Ganado High School
|
Feb 23, 2019
|
2019 Wildcat Relays
|
Tomball High School
|
Feb 22, 2019
|
Bullard Willams Relays
|
Corsicana High School
|
Feb 22, 2019
|
Cy Falls Golden Eagle Invite
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 22, 2019
|
Fort Bend Relays
|
Fort Bend Athletic Office
|
Feb 22, 2019
|
Bridgeland JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 21, 2019
|
Bullfrog Relays
|
Lake Worth High School
|
Feb 21, 2019
|
CFISD JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 21, 2019
|
Dessau Diamonback Relays
|
Dessau Middle School
|
Feb 21, 2019
|
Ganado Junior High Relays
|
Ganado High School
|
Feb 21, 2019
|
KLMS at HHS Meet 1
|
Kelly Lane Middle School
|
Feb 21, 2019
|
Little Red Relays
|
Belton High School
|
Feb 21, 2019
|
Porter Spartan Relays
|
New Caney High School
|
Feb 21, 2019
|
Week 1 - Girls MCHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Feb 21, 2019
|
Week 1 - Girls MCHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Feb 21, 2019
|
Week 1 - Girls OTHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Feb 21, 2019
|
Week 1 - Girls OTHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Feb 21, 2019
|
Banquete & Bishop Relays
|
Banquete High School
|
Feb 20, 2019
|
Cinco Ranch Sub Varsity Meet
|
Katy ISD - Cinco Ranch HS
|
Feb 20, 2019
|
Feb 20 Alief ISD Girls Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 20, 2019
|
Katy JV Relays
|
Katy ISD - Katy HS
|
Feb 20, 2019
|
Malakoff Tiger Relays 2019
|
Malakoff High School
|
Feb 20, 2019
|
SBISD Middle School Track Meet 02-20-2019
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Feb 20, 2019
|
Spring Woods Tiger Relays
|
Spring Branch ISD - Spring Woods HS
|
Feb 20, 2019
|
Week 1 - Boys MRHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Feb 20, 2019
|
Week 1 - Boys MRHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Feb 20, 2019
|
Week 1 - Boys SLHS
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 2
|
Feb 20, 2019
|
Week 1 - Boys SLHS
|
Katy ISD - Athletic Office
|
Feb 20, 2019
|
McCullough Track Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 19, 2019
|
2019 GP Wildcat Relays
|
Gregory-Portland High School
|
Feb 16, 2019
|
2019 Seven Lakes Relays
|
Katy ISD - Seven Lakes HS
|
Feb 16, 2019
|
Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Feb 16, 2019
|
2019 Cy Fair JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 14, 2019
|
2019 NEISD 8-1
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Feb 14, 2019
|
2019 Sub Varsity Meet
|
Katy ISD - Seven Lakes HS
|
Feb 14, 2019
|
Banquete Bulldog Relays
|
Banquete High School
|
Feb 14, 2019
|
Ronnie Bell Memorial Relays
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 14, 2019
|
EC Hornet Relays
|
East Central High School
|
Feb 13, 2019
|
Feb 13 Alief ISD Boys Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 13, 2019
|
Feb. 12 SBISD Girls Meet
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Feb 12, 2019
|
Feb 11 Alief ISD Boys Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 11, 2019
|
SBISD Feb 11 Meet
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Feb 11, 2019
|
Clear Brook Winter Relays 2019
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - A
|
Feb 8, 2019
|
Kethan Relays 2019
|
Deer Park High School
|
Feb 8, 2019
|
LISD TRACK & FIELD INVITATIONAL
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Feb 8, 2019
|
Feb 7 Alief ISD Girls Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 7, 2019
|
SBISD Invitational
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Feb 7, 2019
|
West Houston Middle School Track Meet
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Feb 6, 2019
|
Feb 5 Alief ISD Girls Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 5, 2019
|
Training Meet 1
|
Katy ISD - Junior High 1
|
Jan 30, 2019
|
EC Test
|
East Central High School
|
Jan 28, 2019
|
1ER. EVENTO PROMOCIONAL INFANTIL BAJA SUR 2018
|
Sudcaliforniana de Atletismo AC
|
Oct 26, 2018
|
2018 Triangle League Finals
|
Chief Kanim Middle School
|
May 23, 2018
|
2018 NE Region Track Meet
|
Larimore HS Track
|
May 19, 2018
|
2018 Tolt at CK
|
Chief Kanim Middle School
|
May 17, 2018
|
Mercer Island at Twin Falls
|
Twin Falls Middle School
|
May 17, 2018
|
DMVA Conference 2018
|
Glenn Westlake Middle School
|
May 16, 2018
|
2018 NSCC Championships
|
St. Thomas the Apostle School
|
May 12, 2018
|
POLAR BEAR INV.
|
Larimore HS Track
|
May 12, 2018
|
2018 HA Invite
|
Holy Apostles School
|
May 11, 2018
|
C-9 District Track Meet
|
Sutherland High School
|
May 10, 2018
|
CKMS at IMS
|
Islander Middle School
|
May 10, 2018
|
Tolt vs Twin Falls
|
Tolt Middle School
|
May 10, 2018
|
NSAA D-8 District Meet
|
Paxton Consolidated Schools
|
May 9, 2018
|
Vs Newark
|
Big Walnut Middle School
|
May 9, 2018
|
2018 Ringness Track Meet
|
St. Thomas the Apostle School
|
May 5, 2018
|
St. Dominic Invitational 2018 - Field Events and 800 - 1600
|
St. Dominic Athletic Assoc.
|
May 4, 2018
|
St. Dominic Invitational 2018_Track Events
|
St. Dominic Athletic Assoc.
|
May 4, 2018
|
Chief Kanim at Twin Falls
|
Twin Falls Middle School
|
May 3, 2018
|
MPCG Invite
|
May-Port CG
|
May 3, 2018
|
Tolt MS at Islander MS
|
Islander Middle School
|
May 3, 2018
|
Best in the Midwest
|
Sutherland High School
|
May 1, 2018
|
Larimore Inv.
|
Larimore HS Track
|
May 1, 2018
|
ICCS Panther Relays
|
Immaculate Conception Cathedral
|
Apr 28, 2018
|
St Leonard Relay Meet
|
Saint Leonard Track
|
Apr 28, 2018
|
District 4-AA Track & Field Meet
|
Hagerman Municipal Schools
|
Apr 27, 2018
|
District 4AAA
|
Eunice High School
|
Apr 27, 2018
|
Vs Olentangy Shanahan
|
Big Walnut Middle School
|
Apr 26, 2018
|
17-6A Middle School District Championships
|
Cypress Woods high school
|
Apr 25, 2018
|
CFISD Boys Middle Schoo District Championships
|
Cypress Woods high school
|
Apr 25, 2018
|
CFISD Girls Middle School District Championships
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Apr 25, 2018
|
CFISD Middle School District Championships Finals Merged
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Apr 25, 2018
|
Oak Creek Invite 2018
|
Oak Creek Middle School
|
Apr 25, 2018
|
2018 Peter, Paul & Mary Invitational
|
St. Thomas the Apostle School
|
Apr 21, 2018
|
28th BWMS Track Invite
|
Big Walnut Middle School
|
Apr 21, 2018
|
CCAL Track & Field Championships
|
Immaculate Conception Cathedral
|
Apr 21, 2018
|
Tiger Invitational 2018
|
Capitan High School
|
Apr 21, 2018
|
CALSA District Track Meet 2018
|
San Marcos Baptist Academy
|
Apr 20, 2018
|
District13 and 14 Area Meet
|
Blackwell High School
|
Apr 20, 2018
|
FLYING FALCONS INVITATIONAL
|
Loving Municipal Schools
|
Apr 20, 2018
|
17 & 18 5A Area Championships
|
Whitehouse High School
|
Apr 19, 2018
|
17AA-18AA Area Track Meet 2018
|
Bosqueville Athletics
|
Apr 19, 2018
|
2018 District 15 & 16 5A Area Meet
|
Pine Tree High School
|
Apr 19, 2018
|
21-22AA Area Meat
|
San AugustineHigh School
|
Apr 19, 2018
|
23-24 Area Track Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Apr 19, 2018
|
4A Area Meet (Districts 13-14)
|
Atlanta High School
|
Apr 19, 2018
|
Area
|
Carthage High School
|
Apr 19, 2018
|
AREA MEET 19/20 2A
|
Cayuga High School
|
Apr 19, 2018
|
District 13 AAA and District 14 AAA area meet
|
Pewitt High School
|
Apr 19, 2018
|
District 15&16 Area Meet
|
May High School
|
Apr 19, 2018
|
Indy Invitational 2018
|
Independence Middle School
|
Apr 19, 2018
|
MPCG Indoor
|
May-Port CG
|
Apr 19, 2018
|
2018 Area Meet (Districts 29/30)
|
Devine High School
|
Apr 18, 2018
|
Area Meet
|
Bryson High School
|
Apr 18, 2018
|
Area Meet 21 & 22 4A
|
Jasper High School
|
Apr 18, 2018
|
District / Area
|
Saint Jo High School
|
Apr 18, 2018
|
District 19A & 20A Area Track Meet 2018
|
Blanket High School
|
Apr 18, 2018
|
District 21-6A & 22-6A Area Meet
|
Deer Park High School
|
Apr 18, 2018
|
District 27-28 AREA Meet
|
Oakwood High School
|
Apr 18, 2018
|
Districts 25 & 26 - 1A Area Meet
|
Hico High School
|
Apr 18, 2018
|
Sutherland JH Invitational
|
Sutherland High School
|
Apr 18, 2018
|
Vs Olentangy Liberty
|
Big Walnut Middle School
|
Apr 18, 2018
|
2018 Tiger Cub Invite
|
Capitan High School
|
Apr 17, 2018
|
Area Meet 27/28/29/30 3A
|
Goliad High School
|
Apr 17, 2018
|
District 4-3A Meet
|
Immaculate Conception Cathedral
|
Apr 17, 2018
|
Paxton Invite
|
Paxton Consolidated Schools
|
Apr 17, 2018
|
15AA-16AA Area Track Meet
|
Union Grove High School
|
Apr 16, 2018
|
2018 29-30 2A Area Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Apr 16, 2018
|
2018 District 11 & 12 Area Meet
|
Hermleigh High School
|
Apr 16, 2018
|
Area Meet
|
Thrall High School
|
Apr 16, 2018
|
CCISD Middle School Track City Championship
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Apr 16, 2018
|
SAN ANGELO CITY MEET 2018
|
San Angelo Glenn Middle School
|
Apr 16, 2018
|
Hope Relays 2018
|
Hope Lutheran School
|
Apr 14, 2018
|
Rotary Ram Relays
|
Immaculate Conception Cathedral
|
Apr 13, 2018
|
2018 17-6A Varsity Championships
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Apr 12, 2018
|
Cross Plains Area Qualifier
|
Cross Plains High School
|
Apr 12, 2018
|
District 18AAAA JH Track Meet
|
Fairfield High School
|
Apr 12, 2018
|
District 20AAA Track Meet
|
Cameron Yoe High School
|
Apr 12, 2018
|
District 27-A JH Track Meet
|
Oakwood High School
|
Apr 12, 2018
|
JH District Track
|
Hamilton High School
|
Apr 12, 2018
|
Little Demon Relays
|
Dexter High School
|
Apr 12, 2018
|
MS District 17-AA
|
Moody High School
|
Apr 12, 2018
|
Sutherland Invitational
|
Sutherland High School
|
Apr 12, 2018
|
Vs Westerville Genoa
|
Big Walnut Middle School
|
Apr 12, 2018
|
10-AAA HS Track Meet
|
Farmersville High School
|
Apr 11, 2018
|
16AAA HS Track & Field Meet
|
Beckville High School
|
Apr 11, 2018
|
17-5A Championships
|
Whitehouse High School
|
Apr 11, 2018
|
20-1A District Meet
|
Hico High School
|
Apr 11, 2018
|
2018 District 11-12 AAA Area Meet
|
Sunnyvale High School
|
Apr 11, 2018
|
4/11 TCS vs ACE, Twiggs, Westfield, Windsor
|
Trinity Christian School
|
Apr 11, 2018
|
Bear Paw Relays
|
Church Point High School
|
Apr 11, 2018
|
District 14 AAA
|
Pewitt High School
|
Apr 11, 2018
|
District 14-4A Track Meet
|
Atlanta High School
|
Apr 11, 2018
|
District 15-AA Track Meet
|
Linden-Kildare High School
|
Apr 11, 2018
|
District 16 - 4A
|
Tatum High School - TX
|
Apr 11, 2018
|
District 18 High School Track Meet
|
Strawn High School
|
Apr 11, 2018
|
DISTRICT 19-3A
|
McGregor High School
|
Apr 11, 2018
|
District 21 4A Track Meet
|
Jasper High School
|
Apr 11, 2018
|
District 21 4A Track Meet
|
Jasper High School
|
Apr 11, 2018
|
District 21AA
|
Cushing High School
|
Apr 11, 2018
|
District 27-A HS Track Meet
|
Oakwood High School
|
Apr 11, 2018
|
District 29-3A Track Meet
|
Goliad High School
|
Apr 11, 2018
|
District 29A HS Track Meet
|
High Island High School
|
Apr 11, 2018
|
District 31-3A Track and Field Championsip
|
Banquete High School
|
Apr 11, 2018
|
DISTRICT TRACK MEET
|
Mineola High School
|
Apr 11, 2018
|
Meet of Champs
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Apr 11, 2018
|
19-6A District Meet
|
Katy ISD - Paetow HS
|
Apr 10, 2018
|
District 10-2A Championships
|
Meridian High School
|
Apr 9, 2018
|
District 17-AA
|
Moody High School
|
Apr 9, 2018
|
District 26AA Track Meet
|
Iola High school - TX
|
Apr 9, 2018
|
District 28A Track Meet
|
Jasper High School
|
Apr 9, 2018
|
Goodman Relays
|
Eunice High School
|
Apr 9, 2018
|
District 13-AA Meet
|
Blue Ridge High School
|
Apr 7, 2018
|
District 19-3A JH Meet
|
Clifton High School
|
Apr 7, 2018
|
19-AA JH District Meet
|
Italy High School
|
Apr 6, 2018
|
4-3A District Meet
|
Wall High School
|
Apr 6, 2018
|
7-AAA JH District Meet
|
tolar high school
|
Apr 6, 2018
|
District 20-AAA JH Meet
|
Lexington High School
|
Apr 6, 2018
|
District 25-AA JH Meet
|
Holland High School
|
Apr 6, 2018
|
District 4-4A JH 2018
|
Greenwood High School
|
Apr 6, 2018
|
HILL COUNTRY DISTRICT MIDDLE SCHOOL TRACK MEET
|
Burnet High School
|
Apr 6, 2018
|
Junior High District 18-AA Track Meet
|
Axtell High School
|
Apr 6, 2018
|
Middle School District 29 Track Meet
|
Goliad High School
|
Apr 6, 2018
|
Sub-varsity District 20 5-A
|
Tomball High School
|
Apr 6, 2018
|
17-5A Jr. High Championships
|
Whitehouse High School
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
2018 17-6A JV Championships
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
2018 RRVConference Indoor
|
Larimore HS Track
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
22AA Junior High District Meet
|
San AugustineHigh School
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
24-6A District Meet
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - A
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
26-6A District Meet
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
27 AA District Meet
|
Harper High School
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
29AA District Track Meet
|
La Pryor High School
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
Academy High School Relays
|
Academy High School
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
Cushing HS Meet
|
Cushing High School
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
District 10-A Championships
|
Rankin High School
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
District 11 AAA
|
Sunnyvale High School
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
District 14-4A JH Boys Track Meet
|
Atlanta High School
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
DISTRICT 16-A HS MEET
|
Menard High school
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
District 19-A Track Meet
|
Zephyr High School
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
District 20-6A track meet
|
Fort Bend Athletic Office
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
District 20-AAAA
|
Giddings High School
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
District 30 2A Prelims
|
Falls City High School - TX
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
Gerald Pinkham Relays
|
De Kalb High School
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
Hermleigh District HS
|
Hermleigh High School
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
Jacket Relays
|
Meridian High School
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
JH District 18 Track Meet
|
Strawn High School
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
LCISD Junior High District Girls
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium B
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
LCISD Junior High District Girls Finall
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium B
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
Mineola High School Meet
|
Mineola High School
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
Odie McMeans Relays
|
Banquete High School
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
SMA Battlin' Bear Relays
|
San Marcos Baptist Academy
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
Wampus Cat Relays
|
Leesville High School
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
WILDCAT RELAYS
|
Santo High School
|
Apr 5, 2018
|
15 AAAA District Meet
|
Spring Hill High School - Longview, TX
|
Apr 4, 2018
|
15-A District Meet
|
May High School
|
Apr 4, 2018
|
17-5A JV Championships
|
Whitehouse High School
|
Apr 4, 2018
|
2018 District 22 AAA Meet
|
Woodville High School
|
Apr 4, 2018
|
2018 RRISD Middle School District Meet
|
Round Rock High School
|
Apr 4, 2018
|
25-1A District Meet
|
Hico High School
|
Apr 4, 2018
|
26-1A District Meet 2018
|
Coolidge High School
|
Apr 4, 2018
|
April 4 UISD Championship
|
SAC
|
Apr 4, 2018
|
District 17-4A
|
La Vega High School
|
Apr 4, 2018
|
District 18-3A Track Meet
|
Westwood High School
|
Apr 4, 2018
|
District 18-AA Track Meet
|
Axtell High School
|
Apr 4, 2018
|
District 19 2A HS Meet
|
Cayuga High School
|
Apr 4, 2018
|
DISTRICT 19-5A MEET
|
Georgetown High School
|
Apr 4, 2018
|
District 25-AA
|
Thrall High School
|
Apr 4, 2018
|
District 30 4A Track Meet
|
Cuero High School
|
Apr 4, 2018
|
District 7-3A Track Meet
|
Breckenridge High School
|
Apr 4, 2018
|
District 7A
|
Jayton High School
|
Apr 4, 2018
|
Intermediate District Meet
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - A
|
Apr 4, 2018
|
Katy ISD Jr. High Boys District Meet
|
Katy ISD - Paetow HS
|
Apr 4, 2018
|
Katy ISD Jr. High Girls District Meet
|
Katy ISD - Paetow HS
|
Apr 4, 2018
|
Small Zone Meet
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Apr 4, 2018
|
15-6A Varsity District Track & Field
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Apr 3, 2018
|
16-4A Jr. District Meet
|
Gladewater High School
|
Apr 3, 2018
|
2018 21 AAAAAA Subvarsity Track Meet
|
Deer Park High School
|
Apr 3, 2018
|
District 12-A JH Meet
|
Highland High School
|
Apr 3, 2018
|
District 14-4A JH Girls Track Meet
|
Atlanta High School
|
Apr 3, 2018
|
District 16 AAA Middle School Girls
|
New Diana High School
|
Apr 3, 2018
|
District 19A JH Track Meet
|
Blanket High School
|
Apr 3, 2018
|
LCISD Junior High District Boys
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium B
|
Apr 3, 2018
|
LCISD Junior High District Boys
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium
|
Apr 3, 2018
|
MS Large Zone Meet
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Apr 3, 2018
|
10-AAA JH Track Meet
|
Farmersville High School
|
Apr 2, 2018
|
13-AAA Junior High 2018 District Meet
|
Cooper High School
|
Apr 2, 2018
|
16 AAA Boys Middle School Meet
|
Ore City High School
|
Apr 2, 2018
|
CATON RELAYS
|
Eunice High School
|
Apr 2, 2018
|
CCISD Middle School Track Meet 4
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Apr 2, 2018
|
CenTex Jr. High District Track Meet
|
Copperas Cove High School
|
Apr 2, 2018
|
District 12AA Junior High Meet
|
Bells High School
|
Apr 2, 2018
|
District 12AAA Jr. High Meet
|
Eustace High School
|
Apr 2, 2018
|
District 14 AAA Jr. High Track Meet
|
De Kalb High School
|
Apr 2, 2018
|
District 17-3A Jr. High Meet
|
Rio Vista High School
|
Apr 2, 2018
|
District 18 Jr. High District Meet
|
Malakoff High School
|
Apr 2, 2018
|
Meridian JH Relays
|
Meridian High School
|
Apr 2, 2018
|
MIDDLE SCHOOL DISTRICT MEET
|
Georgetown High School
|
Apr 2, 2018
|
2018 Cy Creek Invitational
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
2018 District 17AAAA - JH
|
Lorena High School
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
2018 South Austin Relays
|
Austin ISD Athletics Office
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
44 Farms Relays
|
Cameron Yoe High School
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
Bulldog Relays
|
Millsap High School
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
Cotton Patch Relays 2018
|
wALL hIGH sCHOOL
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
Elkhart Junior High
|
Elkhart High School
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
FORBES RELAYS
|
Georgetown High School
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
Gas Capitol Classic
|
Carthage High School
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
Goldthwaite Eagle Relays
|
Goldthwaite High School
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
Happy Skrabanek Relays
|
Caldwell High School
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
High School Cub Relays
|
Clifton High School
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
HILLTOP Relays 2018
|
Highland High School
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
HS 2
|
Chilton High School
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
HS Double Mountain Relays
|
Aspermont High School
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
J. K. Hileman Relays
|
Queen City High School
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
Jacket Relay
|
Llano High School
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
JH District Qualifier 2018
|
Royse City High School
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
Junior High District Meet
|
Nueces Canyon High School
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
Katy ISD Boys Meet 4 - CRHS
|
Katy ISD - Paetow HS
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
Katy ISD Boys Meet 4 - KHS
|
Katy ISD - Paetow HS
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
Maverick Relays
|
Eagle Pass High School
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
May Tiger Relays
|
May High School
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
NEISD Invitational
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
Plateau Relays 2018
|
Eldorado High School
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
Robert Gatlin Relays
|
Harleton High School
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
Rose Relays 2018
|
Tularosa Municipal Schools
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
Sunnyvale Raider Relays
|
Sunnyvale High School
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
Westwood Panther Relays Invitational Track Meet
|
Westwood High School
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
Wildcat Relays
|
Whitehouse High School
|
Mar 29, 2018
|
2018 Bulldog Relays
|
Iota High School
|
Mar 28, 2018
|
2018 Middle School District-Caldwell
|
Caldwell High School
|
Mar 28, 2018
|
District 15 JH Meet
|
May High School
|
Mar 28, 2018
|
District 30 2A Jr. High Meet
|
Falls City High School - TX
|
Mar 28, 2018
|
MJH Maverick Relays
|
Eagle Pass High School
|
Mar 28, 2018
|
Sub-varsity District 20 5-A
|
Tomball High School
|
Mar 28, 2018
|
7 & 8 BG Meet
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Mar 27, 2018
|
CCISD Middle School Track Meet 3-27 and 3-28
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Mar 27, 2018
|
Double Mountain Relays JH
|
Aspermont High School
|
Mar 27, 2018
|
Highland Hilltop JH Relay
|
Highland High School
|
Mar 27, 2018
|
LISD 2018 District Meet
|
Wiley Middle School - Leander
|
Mar 27, 2018
|
LISD Meet of Champions
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Mar 27, 2018
|
Madisonville Junior High Invitational
|
Madisonville High School
|
Mar 27, 2018
|
16AA Junior High District Meet
|
Hawkins High School
|
Mar 26, 2018
|
5th Annual TCS Ribbon Meet
|
Trinity Christian School
|
Mar 26, 2018
|
Academy Middle School Relays
|
Academy High School
|
Mar 26, 2018
|
American Conference Meet
|
Killeen High School
|
Mar 26, 2018
|
BAL Girls District Meet
|
Berry Miller Junior High
|
Mar 26, 2018
|
Bay Area District Track Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 26, 2018
|
Bearkat JH Relays
|
Cushing High School
|
Mar 26, 2018
|
District 20 JH Meet
|
Blum High School
|
Mar 26, 2018
|
District 21A JH Track Meet
|
Saint Jo High School
|
Mar 26, 2018
|
Elkhart High School Meet
|
Elkhart High School
|
Mar 26, 2018
|
J-ville Jr. High (Boys Only)
|
Jacksonville High School
|
Mar 26, 2018
|
JH Eagle Relays
|
Tatum High School - TX
|
Mar 26, 2018
|
Jr High Boys 2018
|
De Kalb High School
|
Mar 26, 2018
|
Jr. High 2
|
Chilton High School
|
Mar 26, 2018
|
Jr. High District Meet
|
Somerville HS
|
Mar 26, 2018
|
Ladycat Jr Relays
|
Whitehouse High School
|
Mar 26, 2018
|
Middle School Cub Relays
|
Clifton High School
|
Mar 26, 2018
|
Mustang Relays
|
Life High School Waxahachie
|
Mar 26, 2018
|
National Conference Meet
|
Killeen High School
|
Mar 26, 2018
|
Redwater JH Relays
|
Redwater High School
|
Mar 26, 2018
|
Thrall Tri-Meet
|
Thrall High School
|
Mar 26, 2018
|
Westwood Jr. High Meet
|
Westwood High School
|
Mar 26, 2018
|
Wildcat Relays
|
Harleton High School
|
Mar 26, 2018
|
Zephyr JH Relays
|
Zephyr High School
|
Mar 26, 2018
|
2018 Gator Relays
|
Trinity Christian School
|
Mar 24, 2018
|
Axtell Longhorn Relays
|
Axtell High School
|
Mar 24, 2018
|
Eagle Relays
|
Tatum High School - TX
|
Mar 24, 2018
|
FALLS CITY HIGH SCHOOL RELAYS
|
Falls City High School - TX
|
Mar 24, 2018
|
High School Eagle Relays
|
New Diana High School
|
Mar 24, 2018
|
Jack Adcock Relays
|
Cuero High School
|
Mar 24, 2018
|
Kaufman County Relays 2018
|
Kaufman High School
|
Mar 24, 2018
|
Panther Relays 2018
|
Pflugerville ISD - pflugerville HS
|
Mar 24, 2018
|
2018 CFISD Invitational
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 23, 2018
|
2018 Tommy Miller Relays
|
Hallsville High School
|
Mar 23, 2018
|
Cameron Junior High Invitational
|
Cameron Yoe High School
|
Mar 23, 2018
|
Charger Relays
|
Clear Creek ISD - A
|
Mar 23, 2018
|
City Championship
|
SAC
|
Mar 23, 2018
|
Cougar JH Relays
|
Rosebud-Lott ISD
|
Mar 23, 2018
|
Eagle JH Relays
|
Bruceville-Eddy High School
|
Mar 23, 2018
|
EAGLE RELAYS
|
Georgetown High School
|
Mar 23, 2018
|
Extraco Relays - JH
|
Hamilton High School
|
Mar 23, 2018
|
Harvey Wilson-Alfalfa Capital Relays 2018
|
Hagerman Municipal Schools
|
Mar 23, 2018
|
Hawkins JH Track Meet
|
Hawkins High School
|
Mar 23, 2018
|
Hornet Relays
|
Blackwell High School
|
Mar 23, 2018
|
JH Longhorn Relays
|
Harper High School
|
Mar 23, 2018
|
Koppers Junior High Relays
|
Somerville HS
|
Mar 23, 2018
|
Lexington MS Meet
|
Lexington High School
|
Mar 23, 2018
|
Lorena JH Leopard Relays
|
Lorena High School
|
Mar 23, 2018
|
Middle School Track Meet
|
Goliad High School
|
Mar 23, 2018
|
Nueces Canyon Track Meet
|
Nueces Canyon High School
|
Mar 23, 2018
|
Red Devil Relays
|
Rankin High School
|
Mar 23, 2018
|
Rolling Plains Relays
|
Jayton High School
|
Mar 23, 2018
|
San Saba Middle School Relays
|
San Saba High School
|
Mar 23, 2018
|
Star of Texas Relays
|
Zephyr High School
|
Mar 23, 2018
|
Taussig Relays
|
Immaculate Conception Cathedral
|
Mar 23, 2018
|
TEAGUE JH RELAYS
|
Teague High School
|
Mar 23, 2018
|
3 22 - TCS vs JMA, Westfield, Fullington, CFCA
|
Trinity Christian School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Axtell JH Relays
|
Axtell High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Big Red Relays
|
Harmony High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Bill Hines Tiger Relays
|
Linden-Kildare High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Brock Eagles Relays
|
Brock High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Clark Stadium - Dunbar HS Pyramid
|
Lisa Langston
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Cougar Relays
|
Rosebud-Lott ISD
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
CSMS Relays
|
College Station High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Cy Ranch JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Cy Ridge JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Don Millen Relays
|
Bossier High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Eagle Relays
|
Bruceville-Eddy High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Extraco Relays - HS
|
Hamilton High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Falls City JR. HIGH RELAYS
|
Falls City High School - TX
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Farrington Field - North Side Pyramid
|
Lisa Langston
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Ferrell Wright Relays
|
Alba-Golden High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Garden City Relays
|
Glasscock County High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Gladiator Relays
|
Italy High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Grand Prairie Girls City Meet
|
Grand Prairie - SGP Stadium
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Hawk Relays 2018
|
Hawkins High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
HS Yellow Jacket Relays
|
Coolidge High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Jack Adcock Jr. High Relays
|
Cuero High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
JC HS Invitational 2018
|
Johnson City High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Jeff Austin Relays
|
Frankston High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Jr Pirate Relays 2018
|
Pine Tree High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
KLMS relays at HHS
|
Pflugerville Middle School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Knights Relays
|
Fort Bend 6
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Koppers Relays (HS)
|
Somerville HS
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Lexington HS Meet
|
Lexington High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Longhorn Relays
|
Harper High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Lorena Leopard Relays
|
Lorena High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
MV Panther Relays 2
|
Medina Valley High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
NEISD JV GIRLS
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Oak Run Middle
|
New Braunfels High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Rankin Junior High Relays
|
Rankin High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Reading Relays
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Sabine HS Cardinal Relays 2018
|
Sabine High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
San Saba High School Meet
|
San Saba High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Shirly Frnka Relays
|
Goliad High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
South Hills Field - Benbrook - Diamond Hill-Jarvis
|
Lisa Langston
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Teague HS Relays
|
Teague High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
VHS Bulldog Relays Boys
|
Venus High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
VHS Bulldog Relays Girls
|
Venus High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Wildcat Relays
|
Westview Middle School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
Willie Ross Relays
|
Lufkin High School
|
Mar 22, 2018
|
CCISD Middle School Track Meet
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Mar 21, 2018
|
Fairmont Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 21, 2018
|
Katy ISD Girls Meet 4 - MCHS
|
Katy ISD - Paetow HS
|
Mar 21, 2018
|
Katy ISD Girls Meet 4 - OTHS
|
Katy ISD - Paetow HS
|
Mar 21, 2018
|
Lomax Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 21, 2018
|
March 21, 2018 (7th and 8th Girls)
|
SAC
|
Mar 21, 2018
|
Meet 3 - Host Clear Creek Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 21, 2018
|
Meet 3 - Host Clear Lake Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 21, 2018
|
Meet 3 - Host McAdams Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 21, 2018
|
Meet 3 - Host Victory Lakes Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 21, 2018
|
MS Boys Meet
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Mar 21, 2018
|
Mustang Sub-Varsity Relays
|
Katy ISD - Taylor HS
|
Mar 21, 2018
|
Northbrook HS Sub Varsity 2018
|
Spring Branch ISD - Northbrook HS
|
Mar 21, 2018
|
South Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 21, 2018
|
TCS vs. Bethlehem Christian Academy
|
Trinity Christian School
|
Mar 21, 2018
|
2018 Rosebud
|
Tularosa Municipal Schools
|
Mar 20, 2018
|
Alief ISD Middle School District Meet 2018
|
Alief ISD
|
Mar 20, 2018
|
Brock Eagles JH Relays
|
Brock High School
|
Mar 20, 2018
|
Fairmont Girls Meet 3
|
Berry Miller Junior High
|
Mar 20, 2018
|
JH Yellow Jacket Relays
|
Coolidge High School
|
Mar 20, 2018
|
LISD MS Boys Invitational
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Mar 20, 2018
|
Lomax Girls Meet 3
|
Berry Miller Junior High
|
Mar 20, 2018
|
Lufkin Fr-JV Meet
|
Lufkin High School
|
Mar 20, 2018
|
MS Girls Meet
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Mar 20, 2018
|
Sabine MS Cardinal Relays 2018
|
Sabine High School
|
Mar 20, 2018
|
South Girls Meet 3
|
Berry Miller Junior High
|
Mar 20, 2018
|
DeKalb MS Girls
|
De Kalb High School
|
Mar 19, 2018
|
JH Gladiator Relays
|
Italy High School
|
Mar 19, 2018
|
Jr. Bulldog Relays
|
Queen City High School
|
Mar 19, 2018
|
Jr. Tiger Relays
|
Linden-Kildare High School
|
Mar 19, 2018
|
Little Red Relays
|
Harmony High School
|
Mar 19, 2018
|
May Tiger JH Relays
|
May High School
|
Mar 19, 2018
|
Middle School Eagle Relays
|
New Diana High School
|
Mar 19, 2018
|
Pewitt JH Boys
|
Pewitt High School
|
Mar 19, 2018
|
Rolling Plains Relay JH
|
Jayton High School
|
Mar 19, 2018
|
SBISD District Meet 3-2018
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Mar 19, 2018
|
Tatum JH Meet
|
Tatum High School - TX
|
Mar 19, 2018
|
MCGREGOR BULLDOG HS RELAYS
|
McGregor High School
|
Mar 17, 2018
|
Running Rabbs 2018
|
Atlanta High School
|
Mar 17, 2018
|
2018 George Dixon Relays
|
La Vega High School
|
Mar 16, 2018
|
Bobcat Relays
|
Eunice High School
|
Mar 16, 2018
|
Dexter Demon invitational 2018
|
Dexter High School
|
Mar 16, 2018
|
JH Meet
|
Chilton High School
|
Mar 16, 2018
|
Roadrunner
|
Sierra Middle School
|
Mar 16, 2018
|
2018 La Vega JH Relays
|
La Vega High School
|
Mar 15, 2018
|
3 15 - TCS vs Bulloch, CCA, Fullington, Pinewood, CFCA, RTCA
|
Trinity Christian School
|
Mar 15, 2018
|
Bearcat Relays
|
Moody High School
|
Mar 15, 2018
|
HS Relays
|
Chilton High School
|
Mar 15, 2018
|
JH 2018 Meet
|
Atlanta High School
|
Mar 15, 2018
|
Joe Culpepper Relays 2018
|
Redwater High School
|
Mar 15, 2018
|
MCGREGOR BULLDOG JH RELAYS
|
McGregor High School
|
Mar 15, 2018
|
Woodville Eagle Relays
|
Woodville High School
|
Mar 15, 2018
|
3/14 - TCS vs Stratford, Gatewood, JMA
|
Trinity Christian School
|
Mar 14, 2018
|
Buckwheat Relays 2018
|
Hagerman Municipal Schools
|
Mar 13, 2018
|
MS Bearcat Relays
|
Moody High School
|
Mar 12, 2018
|
Lee Graham Relays
|
Mason High School
|
Mar 10, 2018
|
2018 Kenneth Rasco Memorial Relays
|
Robert Lee HIgh School
|
Mar 9, 2018
|
2018 LOBO RELAYS
|
Longview High School
|
Mar 9, 2018
|
2018 Marion Middle School Relays
|
Marion High School
|
Mar 9, 2018
|
Clear Creek Jordan Classic
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - A
|
Mar 9, 2018
|
College Station Relays
|
College Station High School
|
Mar 9, 2018
|
De Leon MS Relays
|
De Leon High School
|
Mar 9, 2018
|
Eagle Pass Eagle Relays
|
Eagle Pass High School
|
Mar 9, 2018
|
Gent Relays
|
Church Point High School
|
Mar 9, 2018
|
Gilmer Buckeye Relays
|
Gilmer High School
|
Mar 9, 2018
|
HS BUFF RELAYS
|
Giddings High School
|
Mar 9, 2018
|
LMS Badger Relays
|
Lampasas Middle School
|
Mar 9, 2018
|
Tiger Relays- MS
|
Thrall High School
|
Mar 9, 2018
|
UNICORN RELAYS 2018
|
New Braunfels High School
|
Mar 9, 2018
|
2018 Buckaroo Relays
|
Breckenridge High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
2018 Marion Bulldog Relays
|
Marion High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
2018 Rattler Relays
|
tolar high school
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
2018 Sands HS Track Meet
|
Sands High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
2nd Annual Robyn Hill Relays
|
Royse City High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
3/08 - TCS, Westfield, and CFCA Meet
|
Trinity Christian School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Bear Relays
|
La Vernia High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Bearcat Relays
|
De Leon High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Beckville Bearcat HS Relays
|
Beckville High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Bells HS Relays
|
Bells High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
BG Booster Club Meet
|
Blooming Grove High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Bill Secord Relays
|
Spring Hill High School - Longview, TX
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Bullard Panther Relays
|
Bullard High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Bulldog Relays
|
Chapel Hill High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
CMS meet at Weiss
|
Pflugerville Middle School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Cuero Jr. High Invitational
|
Cuero High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Cullen Davis Relays 2018
|
Hillsboro High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Falcon Relays
|
Huffman High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Hico HS Invitational Meet
|
Hico High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Home of Champions Classic
|
Katy ISD - Katy HS
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Hooks Mo Parker Relay
|
Hooks High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Jasper Bulldog Relays
|
Jasper High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Jefferson Bulldog Relays
|
Jefferson High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Junior Eagle Relays
|
Eagle Pass High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Katy ISD Boys Meet 3 - MRHS
|
Katy ISD - Paetow HS
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Katy ISD Boys Meet 3 - PHS
|
Katy ISD - Paetow HS
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
LHS Badger Relays
|
Lampasas Middle School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Little Red Relay
|
Belton High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Malakoff Tiger Relays
|
Malakoff High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
March 8 Alief ISD Girls Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
March 8, 2018 (7th and 8th Boys)
|
SAC
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
MS BUFF RELAYS
|
Giddings High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Ore City High School Rebel Relays
|
Ore City High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Panther Relays
|
Farmersville High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Park Crest Relays
|
Park Crest Middle School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Relays HS 2018
|
Hermleigh High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Salado High School Invitational
|
Salado High School 2
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
SBISD 8 Team Meet
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Tankersley Relays
|
Gilmer High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Tiger Relays
|
Blanket High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
Tiger Relays- HS
|
Thrall High School
|
Mar 8, 2018
|
3 07 - BA, PCA, VHS, TCS, ACA, and DEA
|
Trinity Christian School
|
Mar 7, 2018
|
7-8 B-G Meet 3-7
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Mar 7, 2018
|
Bremond Tiger Relays
|
Bremond High School
|
Mar 7, 2018
|
Cy Creek JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 7, 2018
|
Cy Woods JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 7, 2018
|
Deepwater Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 7, 2018
|
Deer Park Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 7, 2018
|
Huffman Girls MS Meet
|
Huffman High School
|
Mar 7, 2018
|
Katy ISD Girls Meet 3 - SLHS
|
Katy ISD - Paetow HS
|
Mar 7, 2018
|
Katy ISD Girls Meet 3 - THS
|
Katy ISD - Paetow HS
|
Mar 7, 2018
|
LISD MS Girls Invitational
|
Shirley Sports Complex
|
Mar 7, 2018
|
March 7 Alief ISD Girls Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Mar 7, 2018
|
Mayde Creek Ram Relays
|
KATY ISD - Mayde Creek HS
|
Mar 7, 2018
|
Meet 2 - Brookside Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 7, 2018
|
Meet 2 - Host Creekside Boys
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 7, 2018
|
Meet 2 - Host League City Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 7, 2018
|
Meet 2 - Host McAdams Girls
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 7, 2018
|
Meet 2 - Host Seabrook
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Mar 7, 2018
|
Mustang Relays
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium
|
Mar 7, 2018
|
Tompkins JV Meet
|
Katy ISD - Tompkins HS
|
Mar 7, 2018
|
West Houston Boys Two Division Track Meet (SBISD)
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Mar 7, 2018
|
West Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Mar 7, 2018
|
7-8 B-G Meet
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Mar 6, 2018
|
Conroe ISD Junior High District Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 6, 2018
|
Jr. High Bulldog Meet
|
Chapel Hill High School
|
Mar 6, 2018
|
Meet 2 Deepwater
|
Berry Miller Junior High
|
Mar 6, 2018
|
Meet 2 Deer Park
|
Berry Miller Junior High
|
Mar 6, 2018
|
Meet 2 West
|
Berry Miller Junior High
|
Mar 6, 2018
|
2018 Sands JH Meet
|
Sands High School
|
Mar 5, 2018
|
Beckville Bearcat JH Relays
|
Beckville High School
|
Mar 5, 2018
|
Bremond Tiger Jr. High Relays
|
Bremond High School
|
Mar 5, 2018
|
Carthage JH Relays
|
Carthage High School
|
Mar 5, 2018
|
Farrington Field- YMLA-Carter-Riv.
|
Lisa Langston
|
Mar 5, 2018
|
Fort Bend MS Prelim Relays
|
Fort Bend 16
|
Mar 5, 2018
|
Hico JH Invitational Meet
|
Hico High School
|
Mar 5, 2018
|
Hillsboro JH Meet
|
Hillsboro High School
|
Mar 5, 2018
|
Malakoff Middle School Meet
|
Malakoff High School
|
Mar 5, 2018
|
Pewitt JH Girls
|
Pewitt High School
|
Mar 5, 2018
|
Salado Jr. High Invitational
|
Salado High School 2
|
Mar 5, 2018
|
South HIlls Field- Poly-Trimble Tech
|
Lisa Langston
|
Mar 5, 2018
|
Spring Hill JH Invitational
|
Spring Hill High School - Longview, TX
|
Mar 5, 2018
|
Western Hills Pyramid- Clark Stadium
|
Lisa Langston
|
Mar 5, 2018
|
2018 Round Rock Invitational Meet
|
Round Rock High School
|
Mar 3, 2018
|
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
|
Katy ISD - Paetow HS
|
Mar 3, 2018
|
Walter Heintschel Relays
|
Alief ISD
|
Mar 3, 2018
|
2018 Rockdale Relays
|
Rockdale High School
|
Mar 2, 2018
|
Banquete Bulldog Relays
|
Banquete High School
|
Mar 2, 2018
|
Bobby Bernard Relays
|
Gladewater High School
|
Mar 2, 2018
|
Bullard-Williams Relay
|
Corsicana High School
|
Mar 2, 2018
|
Burnet Junior High Meet
|
Burnet High School
|
Mar 2, 2018
|
Cayuga Booster Club Relays Jr. High
|
Cayuga High School
|
Mar 2, 2018
|
Charger Relays
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium
|
Mar 2, 2018
|
Clear Lake Invitational
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - A
|
Mar 2, 2018
|
CMS Relays
|
Comfort High School
|
Mar 2, 2018
|
Dee Mackey Relays
|
Union Grove High School
|
Mar 2, 2018
|
Fairfield JH Eagle Relays
|
Fairfield High School
|
Mar 2, 2018
|
Invitational 2018
|
Eunice High School
|
Mar 2, 2018
|
Iola JH Track Meet
|
Iola High school - TX
|
Mar 2, 2018
|
JV-9 Boys
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Mar 2, 2018
|
Knox City High School Invitational
|
Knox City High School
|
Mar 2, 2018
|
Max Hibbitts Cadet Relays
|
Connally High School
|
Mar 2, 2018
|
MS Trojan Relays
|
Troy High School
|
Mar 2, 2018
|
Pinevillle High School Rebel Relays
|
Pineville High School
|
Mar 2, 2018
|
Santa Anna Relays 2018
|
Sports Automation
|
Mar 2, 2018
|
Sibley Brahma Relays
|
Pewitt High School
|
Mar 2, 2018
|
SMSD Spartan Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 2, 2018
|
Tribe Relays
|
Jacksonville High School
|
Mar 2, 2018
|
2018 Rockdale JH Relays
|
Rockdale High School
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
3/1/18 TCS vs JMA (Middle School)
|
Trinity Christian School
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
Benold Track Meet
|
Georgetown High School
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
Blue Bird Relays
|
Willis Point High School
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
Cayuga Booster Club Relays
|
Cayuga High School
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
CHS Bobcat-Deer Meet
|
Comfort High School
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
Connally JH Cadet Relays
|
Connally High School
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
Corky Cochran Relays
|
Livingston High School
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
Cy Park JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
Cy Springs JV Meet
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
Fairfield Eagle Relays
|
Fairfield High School
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
Farmer Joe Relays
|
Farmersville High School
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
George Dual-Meet
|
Lamar CISD - Traylor Stadium B
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
HS Bulldog Relays
|
Bosqueville Athletics
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
I-45 Relays
|
Rice High School
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
Iola High School Track Meet
|
Iola High school - TX
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
JR. BEAR RELAYS
|
Gladewater High School
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
Katy ISD Boys Meet 2 - OTHS
|
Katy ISD - Paetow HS
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
Katy ISD Boys Meet 2 - OTHS
|
Katy ISD - Paetow HS
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
Katy ISD Boys Meet 2 - THS
|
Katy ISD - Paetow HS
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
KLMS meet at HHS
|
Pflugerville Middle School
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
Lamesa High School
|
Lamesa High School
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
March 1 Alief ISD Boys Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
Mav Relays
|
Marshall High School
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
O'Dell Relays
|
Jacksonville High School
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
Paetow Sub-Varsity Meet
|
Katy ISD - Paetow HS
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
Rio Vista HS Invitational
|
Rio Vista High School
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
Roasa Relays - HS
|
Holland High School
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
Trojan Relays
|
Troy High School
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
Wells Fargo Meet(Burnet)
|
Burnet High School
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
West Houston Girls Track Meet (SBISD)
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
Wildcat Jr Relays
|
Whitehouse High School
|
Mar 1, 2018
|
Bonnette Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Feb 28, 2018
|
Dessau Relays
|
Dessau Middle School
|
Feb 28, 2018
|
East Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Feb 28, 2018
|
Feb. 28th-SBISD Girls Meet
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Feb 28, 2018
|
Katy ISD Girls Meet 2 - CRHS
|
Katy ISD - Paetow HS
|
Feb 28, 2018
|
Katy ISD Girls Meet 2 - KHS
|
Katy ISD - Paetow HS
|
Feb 28, 2018
|
La Porte Meet
|
Bay Area League
|
Feb 28, 2018
|
Meet 1 - Friendswood
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Feb 28, 2018
|
Meet 1 - Host Bayside
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Feb 28, 2018
|
Meet 1 - Host McAdams
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Feb 28, 2018
|
Meet 1 - Host SCIS
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Feb 28, 2018
|
Meet 1 - Host Westbrook
|
Clear Creek ISD - B
|
Feb 28, 2018
|
Memorial Relays
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 28, 2018
|
Memorial Relays
|
Spring Branch ISD - Memorial HS
|
Feb 28, 2018
|
Morton Ranch Subvarsity Track Meet
|
Katy ISD - Morton Ranch HS
|
Feb 28, 2018
|
BLIZZARD JH RELAYS 2018
|
Winters High School
|
Feb 27, 2018
|
Meet 1 Girls Bonnette
|
Berry Miller Junior High
|
Feb 27, 2018
|
Meet 1 Girls East
|
Berry Miller Junior High
|
Feb 27, 2018
|
Meet 1 Girls LaPorte
|
Berry Miller Junior High
|
Feb 27, 2018
|
Bryson Relays JH and HS 2-26
|
Bryson High School
|
Feb 26, 2018
|
Bulldog Middle School Relays
|
Eustace High School
|
Feb 26, 2018
|
Eastern Hills Pyramid - Clark Stadium
|
Lisa Langston
|
Feb 26, 2018
|
Hooks Jr. High Boys
|
Hooks High School
|
Feb 26, 2018
|
I-45 JH Relays
|
Rice High School
|
Feb 26, 2018
|
JH Bulldog relays 2018
|
Bosqueville Athletics
|
Feb 26, 2018
|
JV Mav Relays
|
Marshall High School
|
Feb 26, 2018
|
Ore City Middle School Rebel Relays
|
Ore City High School
|
Feb 26, 2018
|
Paschal Pyramid - Farrington Field
|
Lisa Langston
|
Feb 26, 2018
|
Rio Vista JH Invitational
|
Rio Vista High School
|
Feb 26, 2018
|
Roasa Relays - MS
|
Holland High School
|
Feb 26, 2018
|
Southwest Pyramid - South Hills Field
|
Lisa Langston
|
Feb 26, 2018
|
Union Grove JH meet
|
Union Grove High School
|
Feb 26, 2018
|
VMS Boys 2-26-2018
|
Venus High School
|
Feb 26, 2018
|
VMS Girls 2-26-2018
|
Venus High School
|
Feb 26, 2018
|
CCISD Metro Relays
|
Cabaniss Multipurpose Complex
|
Feb 24, 2018
|
Clear Falls Invitational
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - A
|
Feb 23, 2018
|
Five Hills Relays 2018
|
Copperas Cove High School
|
Feb 23, 2018
|
Fort Bend Relays
|
Fort Bend Athletic Office
|
Feb 23, 2018
|
Bridgeland JV Meet Week 1
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 22, 2018
|
Cy Falls JV Meet Week 1
|
Cypress Woods High School
|
Feb 22, 2018
|
Huffman MS Meet
|
Huffman High School
|
Feb 22, 2018
|
Katy ISD Boys Meet 1 - SLHS
|
Katy ISD - Paetow HS
|
Feb 22, 2018
|
Katy ISD Boys Meet 1-MCHS
|
Katy ISD - Paetow HS
|
Feb 22, 2018
|
Katy ISD Girls Meet 1A
|
Katy ISD - Paetow HS
|
Feb 21, 2018
|
Katy ISD Girls Meet 1B
|
Katy ISD - Paetow HS
|
Feb 21, 2018
|
Katy JV Relays
|
Katy ISD - Katy HS
|
Feb 21, 2018
|
South Hills Pyramid - South Hills
|
Lisa Langston
|
Feb 19, 2018
|
Banquete Relays
|
Banquete High School
|
Feb 18, 2018
|
2018 GP Wildcat Relays
|
Gregory-Portland High School
|
Feb 17, 2018
|
Bulldawg Relays 2018
|
Copperas Cove High School
|
Feb 17, 2018
|
Panther Relays
|
Liberty Hill High School
|
Feb 17, 2018
|
Spring Branch ISD Will Taylor Relays
|
Spring Branch ISD - Memorial HS
|
Feb 17, 2018
|
2018 Bronco Relays
|
Fort Bend 3
|
Feb 15, 2018
|
2018 Stratford SubVarsity Meet
|
Spring Branch ISD - Stratford HS
|
Feb 15, 2018
|
Eagle Relays
|
Fort Bend Athletic Office
|
Feb 15, 2018
|
Feb 15 Alief MS Boys Track Meet
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 15, 2018
|
NEISD 8
|
NEISD Heroes Stadium
|
Feb 15, 2018
|
SBISD Track Meet Feb 15
|
SBISD - Spring Oaks MS
|
Feb 15, 2018
|
Hall Stadium
|
Fort Bend 15
|
Feb 14, 2018
|
Hawk Relays 2018
|
Canyon Lake High School
|
Feb 14, 2018
|
LONGHORN TIGER RELAYS
|
Grand Prairie - SGP Stadium
|
Feb 14, 2018
|
Ronnie Bell Relays
|
Alief ISD
|
Feb 14, 2018
|
Clear Brook Invitational
|
CLEAR CREEK ISD - A
|
Feb 9, 2018
|
Kethan Relays 2018
|
Deer Park High School
|
Feb 9, 2018
|
|