Event Results
2013 STETHS GRACE INVITATIONAL
January 26, 2013
Division
Event
---
Boys Class I - 100m
Prelim Heats
Heat 1
Lane Athlete School Time
1 McIntosh Maurice STETHS 11.41
2 Kavarie Andrews Green Island 11.35
3 Alex Coley Clarendon College 11.31
4 Kirt Parchment Maggotty 11.66
5 MARVIN FORBES Holmwood 11.42
6 Roshaun Morgan Frome 11.98
7 Shamor Brown Tacious Golding 11.46
8 Alex Evans Munro B 12.05
Heat 2
Lane Athlete School Time
1 Rosean Maxwell Munro
2 Brisn Collins Holmwood 11.63
3 BUCKA LEWIS Grange Hill 12.55
4 Jermaine Henry BB Coke 11.78
5 Daley Denval STETHS 11.25
6 Leon Parker Tacious Golding 12.23
7 Omari McDonald Hydel 11.45
8 Kedron Myers St. James 11.59
Heat 3
Lane Athlete School Time
1 Delvin Roye Maggotty
2 Brown Lexux STETHS
3 Roman Allen Frome 11.55
4 Rojay Demetrius Albert Town 11.50
5 Jahmarhee Morris Holland
6 ACKIEM WILLIAMS Holmwood 11.89
7 Gawayne Stevenson Manchester 11.19
8 Christopher Reagent Tacious Golding
Heat 4
Lane Athlete School Time
1 Tafari Ellis Frome
2 Markel Adams Holland
3 Michael Logan Belair
4 Daley Sanjay Herbert Morrison 11.45
5 Cunningham Amoneiki Ruseas
6 Cejay McLaughlin Munro 11.54
7 OSHANE BAILEY Holmwood 11.74
8 Shemar James Clarendon College 11.60
Heat 5
Lane Athlete School Time
1 RYAN McKENNIS Holmwood 12.24
2 Okeen Howe Kellits 12.34
3 Bellard Patrick Albert Town 11.79
4 Mills, Roshawn STETHS
5 Owen Lalor Balaclava 12.84
6 Romaro Legister BB Coke 11.60
7 Orlan Reid Manning's 11.73
8 TEVIN DIXON Spaldings
Heat 6
Lane Athlete School Time
1 Royan Gray Claude McKay 12.55
2 Lemar Brown Godfrey Stewart 12.05
3 Edwards Julio STETHS 11.05
4 Clenmar Rowe Glenmuir 11.77
5 Romario Nelson Lennon 11.76
6 Oshane Burrell Manchester 11.16
7 Rasheed Cunningham Green Island 11.61
8 Jakeem Glanville Belair
Heat 7
Lane Athlete School Time
1 Richard Robinson Holland
2 Robert Smith Glenmuir 11.24
3 Salmon Shawn Herbert Morrison 11.49
4 Ricardo Hyatt Camperdown
5 Cheshon Chennies Manchester 11.73
6 Morrison, Rohan STETHS 11.57
7 Keeno Burrel Claude McKay
8 KAHEEM BEECHAM Lewisville 11.72
Heat 8
Lane Athlete School Time
1 Blake Oshane William Knibb 11.64
2 Sayon Richards Godfrey Stewart 12.17
3 JAVOUY JONES Holmwood 11.21
4 Ajamu Graham Manning's 11.25
5 JEVAUGHN FRANCIS Petersfield 12.60
6 Jeromia Mcleod Claude McKay
7 Michael Tennant Maggotty 12.10
8 Tevin Hall May Day 11.78
Heat 9
Lane Athlete School Time
1 Kevon Plummer Camperdown
2 Jaime Campbell Albert Town
3 Oshane Miller BB Coke 12.07
4 ALEX ATKINSON Petersfield 11.38
5 Jayvon Reeues St. James 12.32
6 Shaundee Graham Vere
7 Edwards Joel William Knibb 12.44
8 KURT MILLER Lacovia 12.06
Heat 10
Lane Athlete School Time
1 Alex Davis BB Coke 12.06
2 Jordon Scott Manning's 11.56
3 FITZROY ROSE Petersfield 11.67
4 Romario Christie Vere
5 Vascianna Kemoy William Knibb 11.20
6 Lavar Farquarson Clarendon College 11.52
7 Oshane Brown Balaclava
8 OBRIEN MCFARLANE Holmwood 12.04
Heat 11
Lane Athlete School Time
1 Dillon Ashman Balaclava 11.89
2 SHELDON MORRIS Petersfield
3 Knuckle Tevauhn William Knibb 11.68
4 Lenworth Pryce Munro
5 kemoy goslin Spot Valley 11.24
6 Romadeo Williams Glenmuir 12.12
7 Andrew Donaldson Frome 11.75
8 Ishmale Green Foga Road 11.75
Heat 12
Lane Athlete School Time
1 julian richards Spot Valley
2 Glendon Ried Clarendon College
3 Hakeem Francis Hydel
4 sadiq benjamin Edwin Allen
5 Jevaynne Martin Mobay Comets
6 MIGUEL CROWL Grange Hill 12.12
7 Kemo Granville STETHS 11.90
Heat 13
Lane Athlete School Time
1 Bebeta Allen Lennon 12.32
2 Ahkeem Smith Vere
3 Jared Jennings Manning's 11.44
4 Chadwayne Vidal Green Island 11.03
5 Christopher Howe Claude McKay 11.91
6 Horace Nelson Albert Town 11.91
7 Harrison Oshaine Ruseas
8 Tristan Thompson Winston Jones 12.19
Heat 14
Lane Athlete School Time
1 CORNEL MORRISON Central High 11.52
2 oshane webb Spot Valley 11.90
3 Ahkeelie Campbell Vere 12.14
4 Dylon Watson Tacious Golding 13.26
5 Nicholas Morgan Winston Jones 12.25
6 CHRISTOPHER REID Lacovia 11.77
7 MARK PERRY Grange Hill 12.80
8 Hortley Cassanova Tacious Golding 12.09
Heat 15
Lane Athlete School Time
1 Blake Triwayne Herbert Morrison 11.62
2 Matthew Walcott Munro 11.94
3 Ramon Pingue Holland
4 Aubrey Allen Hydel 11.50
5 LORENZO ROBINSON Lacovia 11.93
6 Valintino Daley Maggotty 11.72
7 Cornel Draggon Albert Town 12.15
8 Kemoy Francis Tacious Golding 13.67
Heat 16
Lane Athlete School Time
1 ROMAINE MULLINGS Lacovia 11.78
2 Geovanni Brown Tacious Golding
3 Gremeiko Whitelocke Green Island 11.10
4 FLOYDE HENRY Holmwood 11.08
5 Dillion Robinson Claude McKay 12.17
6 lennex frame Spot Valley 12.55
7 Khani Allison Cross Keys 12.40
8 Jermaine Russell Vere 12.01