Event Results
2013 STETHS GRACE INVITATIONAL
January 26, 2013
Division
Event
---
Boys Class I - 100m
Winners
Athlete School Time Place Points
Chadwayne Vidal Green Island 11.03 1st 9
Edwards Julio STETHS 11.05 2nd 7
FLOYDE HENRY Holmwood 11.08 3rd 6
Gremeiko Whitelocke Green Island 11.10 4th 5
Oshane Burrell Manchester 11.16 5th 4
Gawayne Stevenson Manchester 11.19 6th 3
Vascianna Kemoy William Knibb 11.20 7th 2
JAVOUY JONES Holmwood 11.21 8th 1
kemoy goslin Spot Valley 11.24** 9th
Robert Smith Glenmuir 11.24** 9th
Ajamu Graham Manning's 11.25** 11th
Daley Denval STETHS 11.25** 11th
Alex Coley Clarendon College 11.31 13th
Kavarie Andrews Green Island 11.35 14th
ALEX ATKINSON Petersfield 11.38 15th
McIntosh Maurice STETHS 11.41 16th
MARVIN FORBES Holmwood 11.42 17th
Jared Jennings Manning's 11.44 18th
Daley Sanjay Herbert Morrison 11.45** 19th
Omari McDonald Hydel 11.45** 19th
Shamor Brown Tacious Golding 11.46 21th
Salmon Shawn Herbert Morrison 11.49 22th
Aubrey Allen Hydel 11.50** 23th
Rojay Demetrius Albert Town 11.50** 23th
Lavar Farquarson Clarendon College 11.52** 25th
CORNEL MORRISON Central High 11.52** 25th
Cejay McLaughlin Munro 11.54 27th
Roman Allen Frome 11.55 28th
Jordon Scott Manning's 11.56 29th
Morrison, Rohan STETHS 11.57 30th
Kedron Myers St. James 11.59 31th
Shemar James Clarendon College 11.60** 32th
Romaro Legister BB Coke 11.60** 32th
Rasheed Cunningham Green Island 11.61 34th
Blake Triwayne Herbert Morrison 11.62 35th
Brisn Collins Holmwood 11.63 36th
Blake Oshane William Knibb 11.64 37th
Kirt Parchment Maggotty 11.66 38th
FITZROY ROSE Petersfield 11.67 39th
Knuckle Tevauhn William Knibb 11.68 40th
Valintino Daley Maggotty 11.72** 41th
KAHEEM BEECHAM Lewisville 11.72** 41th
Cheshon Chennies Manchester 11.73** 43th
Orlan Reid Manning's 11.73** 43th
OSHANE BAILEY Holmwood 11.74 45th
Ishmale Green Foga Road 11.75** 46th
Andrew Donaldson Frome 11.75** 46th
Romario Nelson Lennon 11.76 48th
CHRISTOPHER REID Lacovia 11.77** 49th
Clenmar Rowe Glenmuir 11.77** 49th
Jermaine Henry BB Coke 11.78** 51th
Tevin Hall May Day 11.78** 51th
ROMAINE MULLINGS Lacovia 11.78** 51th
Bellard Patrick Albert Town 11.79 54th
Dillon Ashman Balaclava 11.89** 55th
ACKIEM WILLIAMS Holmwood 11.89** 55th
Kemo Granville STETHS 11.90** 57th
oshane webb Spot Valley 11.90** 57th
Horace Nelson Albert Town 11.91** 59th
Christopher Howe Claude McKay 11.91** 59th
LORENZO ROBINSON Lacovia 11.93 61th
Matthew Walcott Munro 11.94 62th
Roshaun Morgan Frome 11.98 63th
Jermaine Russell Vere 12.01 64th
OBRIEN MCFARLANE Holmwood 12.04 65th
Alex Evans Munro B 12.05** 66th
Lemar Brown Godfrey Stewart 12.05** 66th
Alex Davis BB Coke 12.06** 68th
KURT MILLER Lacovia 12.06** 68th
Oshane Miller BB Coke 12.07 70th
Hortley Cassanova Tacious Golding 12.09 71th
Michael Tennant Maggotty 12.10 72th
Romadeo Williams Glenmuir 12.12** 73th
MIGUEL CROWL Grange Hill 12.12** 73th
Ahkeelie Campbell Vere 12.14 75th
Cornel Draggon Albert Town 12.15 76th
Dillion Robinson Claude McKay 12.17** 77th
Sayon Richards Godfrey Stewart 12.17** 77th
Tristan Thompson Winston Jones 12.19 79th
Leon Parker Tacious Golding 12.23 80th
RYAN McKENNIS Holmwood 12.24 81th
Nicholas Morgan Winston Jones 12.25 82th
Jayvon Reeues St. James 12.32** 83th
Bebeta Allen Lennon 12.32** 83th
Okeen Howe Kellits 12.34 85th
Khani Allison Cross Keys 12.40 86th
Edwards Joel William Knibb 12.44 87th
lennex frame Spot Valley 12.55** 88th
Royan Gray Claude McKay 12.55** 88th
BUCKA LEWIS Grange Hill 12.55** 88th
JEVAUGHN FRANCIS Petersfield 12.60 91th
MARK PERRY Grange Hill 12.80 92th
Owen Lalor Balaclava 12.84 93th
Dylon Watson Tacious Golding 13.26 94th
Kemoy Francis Tacious Golding 13.67 95th